Aranäs Open 2019

25 till 26 Maj

Matcher Lör 2019-05-25

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Skåre HK  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 1 19 - 26 
2 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:Svart 2 19 - 17 
3 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul 3 20 - 17 
4 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Silwing-Troja  -  IK Sävehof:2 4 23 - 9 
5 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Lågan  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 5 12 - 25 
6 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:1  -  IK Baltichov:Röd 6 22 - 23 
7 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:svart  -  Torslanda HK:3 8  
8 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:brun  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 9  
9 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:2 10  
10 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Grön  -  Torslanda HK:1 11  
11 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 12 16 - 12 
12 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Sävehof:1  -  Härryda HK 13 12 - 11 
13 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Lørenskog HK  -  Stenungsunds HK 14 11 - 9 
14 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Eskilstuna Guif:2 15 15 - 14 
15 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT 16 14 - 10 
16 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  H43 Lund HF:2 17 24 - 20 
17 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  HK Silwing-Troja 18 17 - 24 
18 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:vit  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit 19 21 - 6 
19 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK Svart  -  H43 Lund HF 20 34 - 22 
20 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 H43 Lund HF:1  -  Tjörns handbollsklubb 21 26 - 6 
21 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Särökometernas HK  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 22 11 - 21 
22 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  IS Orion 23 27 - 5 
23 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  GT Söder 24 31 - 8 
24 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:gul  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul 25 26 - 11 
25 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 26 21 - 11 
26 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  HK Herulf Moss 27 17 - 8 
27 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  H43 Lund HF:1 28 9 - 10 
28 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Särökometernas HK  -  IK Sävehof:VU 1 29 9 - 15 
29 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:Blå  -  Tjörns handbollsklubb 30 20 - 0 
30 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Gul  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 31 8 - 14 
31 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Blå  -  IK Sävehof:VU 3 32 21 - 16 
32 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:Vit  -  Alingsås HK:1 33 8 - 8 
33 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 34 13 - 17 
34 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 H43 Lund HF:2  -  IK Sävehof:VU 2 35 11 - 15 
38 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  HK Aranäs:röd 39 10 - 5 
41 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  IK Baltichov:blå 42 9 - 1 
152 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  IK Sävehof:FÖ 2 41 25 - 3 
153 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Orange 40 6 - 6 
166 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:röd  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 38 4 - 5 
743 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Lågan Hörby  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 36 7 - 8 
744 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  IK Sävehof:3 37 10 - 12 
42 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 HK Aranäs:orange  -  Redbergslids IK:Svart 8  
43 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 9  
44 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 HK Aranäs:gul  -  HK Aranäs:vit 10  
45 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  Kungälv HK:1 11  
39 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  Torslanda HK:grön 37 4 - 5 
40 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK:2  -  HK Varberg 36 7 - 6 
47 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:1  -  Kungälv HK 2 27 - 16 
48 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:1  -  IK Baltichov:1 3 27 - 17 
49 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:2  -  Anderstorp SK 4 29 - 8 
50 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 5 10 - 29 
51 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  IK Baltichov:Syd 6 10 - 28 
52 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 12 20 - 9 
53 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Anderstorp SK 13 28 - 11 
54 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Eskilstuna Guif:1  -  Kungälv HK F11 14 32 - 9 
55 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Strömstad HK 15 26 - 14 
56 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Baltichov:Nord  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 16 23 - 16 
57 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  IFK Strängnäs 17 26 - 5 
58 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  HK Herulf Moss 18 28 - 14 
59 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Varberg  -  IK Lågan Hörby 19 9 - 32 
60 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Torslanda HK:blå  -  Redbergslids IK:1 20 8 - 6 
61 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Huddinge HK  -  Torslanda HK 21 11 - 27 
62 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Gustavsbergs IF HK  -  BK Heid 22 17 - 11 
63 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Herulf Moss:Gul  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 23 14 - 2 
64 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Mölndals HF:Röd 24 13 - 12 
65 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Lågan  -  HK Herulf Moss 25 12 - 20 
66 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Redbergslids IK:2  -  IK Baltichov:vit 26 3 - 11 
67 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK:1  -  Torslanda HK:gul 27 7 - 9 
68 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:grön 28 8 - 13 
81 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnered HK:vit  -  Torslanda HK:Svart 41 7 - 2 
82 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  HK Varberg 42 4 - 1 
128 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK  -  H43 Lund HF:2 1 19 - 19 
745 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:ÖT  -  Särökometernas HK 29 11 - 14 
746 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 30 9 - 5 
747 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Baltichov:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Svart 31 9 - 15 
748 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Herulf Moss  -  IK Sävehof:2 32 13 - 16 
749 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:blå  -  Hönö IS 33 16 - 7 
750 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:2  -  HK Varberg 34 13 - 6 
751 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  IK Sävehof:1 35 3 - 19 
752 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Anderstorp SK 38 15 - 12 
83 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:3  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 8  
84 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 9  
85 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:2  -  Torslanda HK:4 10  
86 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:svart 11  
87 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:orange 8  
88 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 HK Aranäs:vit  -  HK Aranäs:brun 9  
89 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 Kungälv HK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Grön 10  
90 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 Kungälv HK:2  -  Mölndals HF:Röd 11  
79 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Torslanda HK:Röd 36 4 - 6 
91 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Silwing-Troja  -  Eskilstuna Guif:2 1 34 - 26 
92 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort 3 25 - 10 
93 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 GF Kroppskultur  -  Västerviks HF 4 23 - 21 
94 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Skåre HK  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 5 17 - 24 
95 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 6 16 - 16 
96 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Tjörns handbollsklubb 12 40 - 6 
97 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  HK Silwing-Troja 13 24 - 25 
98 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Sävehof:2  -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul 14 12 - 24 
99 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Lågan  -  Eskilstuna Guif:1 15 8 - 21 
100 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Baltichov:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 16 21 - 18 
101 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Nord  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 17 10 - 25 
102 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Sävehof:1  -  Lørenskog HK 18 13 - 20 
103 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Stenungsunds HK  -  Härryda HK 19 11 - 10 
104 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Alingsås HK:2  -  Värnamo HK:2 20 12 - 11 
105 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 21 16 - 15 
106 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT  -  Eskilstuna Guif:2 22 15 - 23 
107 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 23 15 - 20 
108 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF:1  -  Särökometernas HK 25 16 - 12 
109 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Herulf Moss  -  IK Baltichov:Blå 26 6 - 5 
110 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Redbergslids IK:blå  -  Önnered HK:grön 27 10 - 11 
111 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:Vit 28 10 - 3 
112 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 29 7 - 4 
113 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Önnered HK:svart  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 30 8 - 8 
114 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Nödinge SK Handboll  -  Torslanda HK:Blå 31 5 - 3 
115 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Sävehof:2  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 32 24 - 19 
116 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:1 33 10 - 14 
117 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Särökometernas HK  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 34 11 - 26 
118 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Sävehof:VU 2  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 35 5 - 21 
119 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Sävehof:4  -  H43 Lund HF:Blå 37 16 - 16 
120 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:2 38 27 - 14 
121 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  Önnereds HK Svart 39 20 - 16 
122 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 40 14 - 19 
123 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Torslanda HK:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 41 14 - 13 
124 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Önnereds HK:Vit 42 17 - 24 
125 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Torslanda HK:4  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit 8  
126 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Redbergslids IK:Svart  -  Torslanda HK:2 9  
127 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:gul 10  
80 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Härryda HK  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 42 5 - 3 
130 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:3  -  H43 Lund HF:1 3 25 - 10 
131 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:1  -  HK Aranäs:2 4 17 - 21 
132 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK  -  IK Lågan Hörby 5 23 - 27 
133 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 6 16 - 28 
134 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:brun  -  Torslanda HK:3 8  
135 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Grön  -  Kungälv HK:2 9  
136 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Mölndals HF:Röd 10  
137 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK:1  -  Kungälv HK:1 11  
138 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss  -  Torslanda HK:Svart 12 14 - 18 
139 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  HK Aranäs:gul 13 30 - 22 
140 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  -  GT Söder 14 19 - 12 
141 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:vit  -  Önnereds HK 15 21 - 28 
142 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit 16 20 - 8 
144 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Eskilstuna Guif:1 18 17 - 20 
145 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Kungälv HK F11  -  Anderstorp SK 19 12 - 19 
146 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  HK Varberg 20 39 - 9 
147 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Strömstad HK  -  IK Baltichov:Syd 21 13 - 27 
148 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:Nord  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 22 15 - 22 
149 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 23 30 - 13 
150 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 24 11 - 11 
151 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Varberg  -  Huddinge HK 25 21 - 19 
154 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Värnamo HK:1  -  Norrtulls SK 28 10 - 20 
155 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  IK Sävehof:FÖ 1 29 23 - 14 
156 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Särökometernas HK 30 18 - 24 
157 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Sävehof:VU 1  -  H43 Lund HF:1 31 27 - 6 
158 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:Blå  -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul 32 9 - 8 
159 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Tjörns handbollsklubb 33 33 - 5 
160 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:Blå  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 34 18 - 14 
161 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Alingsås HK:1  -  IK Sävehof:VU 3 35 22 - 10 
162 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  H43 Lund HF:2 36 20 - 5 
163 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Sävehof:3  -  H43 Lund HF:Vit 37 36 - 15 
175 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 17 21 - 13 
191 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 BK Heid  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 1 9 - 14 
319 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Aranäs:röd  -  IK Baltichov:röd 40 16 - 9 
322 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 41 13 - 4 
395 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Sävehof:FÖ 2  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 27 12 - 12 
401 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 H43 Lund HF:2  -  Kungälv HK 2 27 - 14 
740 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 26 3 - 31 
753 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Lågan Hörby  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 38 9 - 10 
754 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Sävehof:3  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 39 14 - 16 
169 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:4 8  
170 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  Redbergslids IK:Svart 9  
171 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK Aranäs:svart  -  HK Aranäs:gul 10  
172 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK Aranäs:vit  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 11  
143 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Eskilstuna Guif 3 12 - 18 
173 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Täby HBK  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 1 22 - 21 
174 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 2 20 - 14 
176 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  IFK Strängnäs 4 26 - 6 
177 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:F03  -  Nödinge SK Handboll 5 27 - 9 
178 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Halmstad Handboll 6 9 - 8 
179 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Herulf Moss  -  Mölndals HF:Röd 12 21 - 15 
180 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Täby HBK  -  IK Lågan 13 26 - 16 
181 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 14 31 - 6 
182 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Eslövs HF:1 15 16 - 19 
183 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Åkersberga HK 16 10 - 14 
184 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  IK Lågan 17 23 - 13 
185 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Eslövs HF:2 18 19 - 18 
186 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Årsta AIK HF 19 21 - 14 
187 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 21 24 - 19 
188 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Mölndal/Nord  -  IK Baltichov 22 12 - 17 
190 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Gustavsbergs IF HK 24 18 - 32 
192 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:blå 26 8 - 4 
193 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:1  -  IK Baltichov:blå 27 5 - 8 
194 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul  -  Redbergslids IK:2 28 19 - 8 
195 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:vit  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 29 13 - 4 
196 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK:1  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 30 6 - 3 
197 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:grön  -  Torslanda HK:gul 31 13 - 13 
208 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:vit  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 42 12 - 6 
324 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK:2  -  HK Aranäs:Svart 33 11 - 7 
350 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK  -  HK Aranäs:1 25 26 - 25 
390 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Varberg  -  Torslanda HK:grön 23 2 - 7 
755 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:1  -  Härryda HK 20 16 - 6 
756 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:Vit  -  Mölndals HF 32 23 - 5 
757 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:Blå  -  HK Herulf Moss 34 12 - 16 
758 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Sävehof:2  -  HK Aranäs:Svart 35 11 - 3 
759 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Aranäs:blå  -  H43 Lund HF:2 36 21 - 6 
760 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Varberg  -  Hönö IS 37 10 - 18 
761 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 38 8 - 14 
762 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Anderstorp SK  -  IK Sävehof:1 39 12 - 20 
763 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:ÖT  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 40 7 - 13 
764 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  Särökometernas HK 41 2 - 13 
209 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Grön 8  
210 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 HK Aranäs:orange  -  Torslanda HK:2 9  
211 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 Torslanda HK:3  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 10  
212 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:1 11  
213 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 HK Aranäs:vit  -  HK Aranäs:svart 8  
214 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 Kungälv HK:2  -  Kungälv HK:1 9  
215 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 Redbergslids IK:Svart  -  Torslanda HK:4 10  
216 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 HK Aranäs:brun  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 11  
217 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 H43 Lund HF:2  -  IK Nord 1 27 - 10 
218 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 2 24 - 22 
219 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Kungälv HK  -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul 3 25 - 12 
220 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Eslövs HF 4 31 - 29 
221 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  GF Kroppskultur 5 18 - 21 
222 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Västerviks HF  -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort 6 28 - 11 
223 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 12 11 - 30 
224 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  Skåre HK 13 32 - 20 
225 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Vit  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 14 22 - 20 
226 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Sävehof:2  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 15 20 - 23 
227 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Herulf Moss:Gul  -  HK Silwing-Troja 16 14 - 31 
228 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Röd  -  IK Lågan 18 28 - 13 
229 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Eskilstuna Guif:1 19 7 - 23 
230 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  -  Alingsås HK:2 20 18 - 15 
231 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Stenungsunds HK  -  IK Sävehof:1 21 12 - 16 
232 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Härryda HK  -  Lørenskog HK 22 6 - 20 
233 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Värnamo HK:2  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 23 20 - 23 
234 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 24 20 - 28 
235 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 25 14 - 15 
236 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:Röd  -  Härryda HK 26 7 - 4 
237 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:vit  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 27 5 - 9 
238 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Varberg  -  Torslanda HK:Svart 28 5 - 11 
239 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Herulf Moss  -  Redbergslids IK:blå 29 13 - 7 
240 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:grön  -  IK Baltichov:Blå 30 9 - 8 
241 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 31 9 - 6 
242 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:Vit 32 6 - 8 
243 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:svart  -  Nödinge SK Handboll 33 9 - 2 
244 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 34 6 - 7 
245 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IS Orion  -  IK Sävehof:2 35 9 - 28 
246 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 36 10 - 18 
247 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Särökometernas HK 37 28 - 26 
248 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  IK Sävehof:3 38 17 - 23 
249 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Sävehof:1  -  IK Lågan 39 23 - 15 
250 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Sävehof:4  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 40 17 - 23 
251 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:2  -  H43 Lund HF:Blå 41 23 - 11 
252 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IS Orion  -  Torslanda HK:Vit 42 6 - 24 
253 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 HK Aranäs:orange  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit 8  
254 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Torslanda HK:2  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 9  
255 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:gul 10  
256 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Grön 11  
257 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK  -  Önnereds HK 1 20 - 27 
258 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Aranäs:1  -  H43 Lund HF:2 2 20 - 20 
259 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Anderstorp SK  -  HK Aranäs:3 3 9 - 35 
260 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Aranäs:2  -  H43 Lund HF:1 4 18 - 20 
261 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 5 19 - 13 
262 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Strömstad HK  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 6 13 - 19 
263 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK:2  -  Torslanda HK:1 8  
264 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 9  
265 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Torslanda HK:3  -  HK Aranäs:vit 10  
266 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:svart 11  
267 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Torslanda HK  -  HK Varberg 12 22 - 11 
268 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  H43 Lund HF:1 13 14 - 14 
269 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Tjörns handbollsklubb  -  Särökometernas HK 14 4 - 36 
270 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort 15 8 - 42 
271 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 GT Söder  -  HK Aranäs:gul 16 8 - 35 
272 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Täby HBK 17 19 - 27 
273 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:vit 18 9 - 19 
274 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit  -  Önnereds HK 19 9 - 14 
275 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Önnereds HK Svart 20 23 - 16 
276 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK F11  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 21 8 - 26 
277 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Anderstorp SK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:1 22 8 - 29 
278 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Herulf Moss  -  Torslanda HK:Svart 23 10 - 22 
279 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Baltichov:Syd  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 24 18 - 19 
280 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Herulf Moss  -  IK Baltichov:Nord 25 6 - 23 
281 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 26 19 - 18 
282 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Torslanda HK:Blå 27 22 - 16 
283 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Varberg 28 15 - 12 
284 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 30 34 - 11 
286 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Värnamo HK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 31 10 - 30 
287 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Sävehof:FÖ 1  -  Norrtulls SK 32 16 - 12 
288 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Sävehof:VU 1  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 33 18 - 10 
289 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 H43 Lund HF:1  -  Särökometernas HK 34 15 - 15 
290 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  IK Baltichov:Blå 35 17 - 7 
291 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Tjörns handbollsklubb  -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul 36 24 - 5 
292 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Alingsås HK:1  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Blå 37 16 - 19 
293 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Sävehof:VU 3  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 38 9 - 12 
294 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Sävehof:VU 2  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 39 16 - 15 
295 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Årsta AIK HF:1  -  H43 Lund HF:2 40 29 - 6 
739 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Aranäs:Orange  -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort 29 20 - 16 
765 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Sävehof:3  -  IK Lågan Hörby 41 14 - 20 
766 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 42 9 - 10 
298 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Redbergslids IK:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 8  
299 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Torslanda HK:4  -  HK Aranäs:orange 9  
300 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Torslanda HK:2  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit 10  
301 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 HK Aranäs:gul  -  HK Aranäs:brun 11  
189 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:grön  -  Önnereds HK:2 35 11 - 11 
302 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  HK Herulf Moss 1 18 - 20 
303 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:Svart  -  Eskilstuna Guif 2 12 - 15 
304 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Nord  -  Eskilstuna Guif:2 3 13 - 26 
305 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Gustavsbergs IF HK 4 14 - 15 
307 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Halmstad Handboll  -  Nödinge SK Handboll 6 13 - 16 
308 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:2  -  HK Silwing-Troja 12 17 - 28 
309 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Täby HBK  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 13 14 - 23 
310 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  IK Lågan 14 7 - 21 
311 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 15 23 - 18 
312 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Åkersberga HK  -  Eslövs HF:1 16 18 - 19 
313 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Herulf Moss  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 17 13 - 14 
314 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 18 24 - 10 
315 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Årsta AIK HF  -  Eslövs HF:2 19 16 - 19 
316 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Mölndals HF:Röd 20 28 - 12 
317 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Mölndal/Nord 21 28 - 17 
318 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov  -  IFK Malmö Handboll 22 17 - 23 
320 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Lågan Hörby  -  Huddinge HK 24 38 - 23 
321 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 BK Heid  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 25 15 - 18 
325 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Redbergslids IK:1  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 29 5 - 11 
326 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:blå  -  Torslanda HK:blå 30 9 - 14 
327 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:vit  -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul 31 8 - 14 
328 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Redbergslids IK:2 32 11 - 11 
329 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:grön  -  Önnereds HK:1 33 10 - 10 
330 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:gul  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 34 12 - 8 
343 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 5 11 - 22 
389 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:röd  -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort 23 8 - 12 
423 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:röd 26 5 - 8 
425 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  HK Varberg 36 4 - 2 
767 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:1  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 27 4 - 13 
768 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Mölndals HF  -  Härryda HK 28 12 - 15 
769 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Sävehof:2  -  IK Baltichov:Blå 37 19 - 9 
770 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  HK Herulf Moss 38 9 - 9 
771 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Varberg  -  HK Aranäs:blå 39 8 - 15 
772 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Hönö IS  -  H43 Lund HF:2 40 18 - 12 
773 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Anderstorp SK  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit 41 16 - 15 
774 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Sävehof:1  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 42 19 - 14 
339 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:vit 8  
340 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:30 HK Aranäs:gul  -  Torslanda HK:3 8  
341 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:30 HK Aranäs:svart  -  HK Aranäs:brun 9  
306 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 H43 Lund HF:F03  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 2 32 - 7 
342 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  IK Lågan 1 23 - 19 
344 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IFK Strängnäs  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 3 10 - 31 
345 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Herulf Moss:Gul  -  Eslövs HF 4 23 - 31 
346 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Kungälv HK 5 20 - 15 
347 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Västerviks HF  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 6 25 - 17 
348 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  GF Kroppskultur 13 12 - 28 
351 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Anderstorp SK  -  IK Baltichov:1 19 17 - 26 
352 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Värnamo HK:2  -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul 20 10 - 24 
353 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Aranäs:3  -  HK Aranäs:2 21 24 - 21 
354 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Alingsås HK:2 23 15 - 13 
357 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Redbergslids IK:vit 28 17 - 9 
358 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Härryda HK  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 29 11 - 4 
359 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Varberg  -  Önnered HK:vit 30 5 - 12 
360 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 31 10 - 12 
361 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Önnered HK:grön  -  HK Herulf Moss 32 8 - 9 
362 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IK Baltichov:Blå  -  Redbergslids IK:blå 33 7 - 2 
363 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IK Baltichov:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 34 5 - 9 
364 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 35 5 - 15 
365 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  Önnered HK:svart 36 10 - 12 
366 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Nödinge SK Handboll 37 9 - 3 
367 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IS Orion  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 38 20 - 14 
368 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:1  -  IK Sävehof:2 39 14 - 22 
369 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 40 11 - 19 
370 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 H43 Lund HF:Vit  -  Särökometernas HK 41 20 - 21 
371 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:2  -  IK Sävehof:4 42 24 - 10 
775 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  H43 Lund HF:ÖT 26 11 - 6 
776 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Särökometernas HK  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 27 8 - 15 
372 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:00 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 8  
35 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF  -  H43 Lund HF:1 33 12 - 5 
36 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Härryda HK  -  IK Baltichov:Vit 35 0 - 21 
285 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Aranäs:Orange  -  IK Sävehof:FÖ 2 39 19 - 6 
373 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 1 17 - 16 
374 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif  -  HK Herulf Moss 2 19 - 17 
375 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 3 17 - 21 
376 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  Täby HBK 4 18 - 20 
377 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  H43 Lund HF:2 13 22 - 21 
378 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Silwing-Troja  -  IK Nord 14 28 - 3 
379 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  IK Lågan 20 19 - 20 
380 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IK Sävehof:1  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 23 25 - 23 
381 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 H43 Lund HF:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 26 16 - 26 
382 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IS Orion  -  H43 Lund HF 27 8 - 24 
383 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 28 23 - 17 
384 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Herulf Moss  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 29 8 - 20 
385 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Svart  -  Önnereds HK:Vit 30 19 - 14 
386 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  Önnereds HK:Grön 31 16 - 30 
387 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Varberg  -  Torslanda HK:Blå 32 6 - 16 
396 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IK Sävehof:FÖ 1  -  Värnamo HK:1 41 18 - 7 
397 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Norrtulls SK  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 42 14 - 19 
742 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 40 6 - 16 
398 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  H43 Lund HF:F03 1 18 - 32 
399 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Nödinge SK Handboll  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 2 10 - 19 
402 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 12 17 - 29 
403 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  Täby HBK 13 11 - 31 
404 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK Lågan  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 14 7 - 26 
405 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Åkersberga HK  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 15 13 - 19 
406 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF:1  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 16 21 - 10 
407 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF  -  Kungälv HK 17 21 - 15 
408 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Årsta AIK HF  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 18 16 - 31 
409 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF:2  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 19 18 - 18 
410 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:Röd 20 10 - 7 
411 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK Baltichov  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 21 11 - 18 
412 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  Mölndal/Nord 22 21 - 17 
413 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Redbergslids IK:vit  -  Härryda HK 23 11 - 7 
414 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  IS Orion 26 20 - 12 
415 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:1 27 13 - 20 
416 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK Sävehof:3  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 28 16 - 18 
417 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  H43 Lund HF:Vit 29 25 - 17 
394 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 HK Aranäs:Orange  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 29 5 - 26 
418 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 H43 Lund HF:1  -  Anderstorp SK 1 34 - 10 
419 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK Baltichov:1  -  HK Aranäs:3 2 16 - 31 
420 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Önnereds HK Svart  -  IS Orion 20 32 - 15 
421 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 H43 Lund HF  -  Torslanda HK:Vit 23 15 - 23 
422 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  IK Sävehof:1 26 15 - 31 
429 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  HK Herulf Moss 35 24 - 5 
430 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:Svart 36 13 - 26 
431 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK Lågan  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 37 17 - 23 
741 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK Sävehof:FÖ 2  -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort 30 8 - 8 
432 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 20 8 - 8 
433 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Torslanda HK:Röd  -  Redbergslids IK:vit 23 7 - 3 
434 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 IK Sävehof:2  -  Mölndals HF:Vit 26 22 - 8 
435 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Torslanda HK:1  -  IS Orion 27 25 - 10 
436 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Särökometernas HK  -  IK Sävehof:3 28 17 - 30 
437 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 H43 Lund HF:Vit  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 29 20 - 20