Fixtures List Lør 18.08.2018

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Bane Result SMS
1 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 B1903:1  -   Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
2 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Boldklubben Vestia:1   -   Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 1 
6 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager   -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
12 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Skovshoved IF   -   HUI1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 2 
21 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo   -   BSF 1 Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
224 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Greve Fodbold:Lyn   -   Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 5M 4 - 0 
225 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 BK Avarta:1   -   Holbæk B&I Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 3 
227 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Østerbro IF:Hold 2   -   Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 0 
231 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Holbæk B&I   -   Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 2 
232 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 Jægersborg Boldklub   -   BK Fix:FIX 1 Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 2 
265 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:00 B 1903:3   -   Solrød FC:Solrød F Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 0 
8 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 B93:S2  -   Holbæk B&I Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 3 
9 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1   -  B1903:2 Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 2 
15 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -   Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
229 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 BK Fix:FIX 3   -   Greve Fodbold:Kometer Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 3 
230 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 Boldklubben Vestia   -   Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham Bane 8 - 5M 4 - 0 
234 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 HUI:HUI2   -   Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 1 
252 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3   -   Lyngby Boldklub Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 0 
253 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:20 BK Fix:FIX 2   -   Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers Bane 6 - 5M 1 - 1 
7 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:30 Skovshoved IF   -   Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 1 
241 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 09:30 B1908 AMAGER  -   Østerbro IF:Hold 1 Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
3 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 B1903:3  -   Holbæk B&I Bane 5 - 5M 4 - 0 
4 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -   Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 1 - 0 
11 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1   -  B93:S1 Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 0 
13 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 BK Fix:FIX 4   -   Lyngby Boldklub Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 0 
14 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 B1903:4  -   Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 5 
22 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 B1903:1  -   Boldklubben Vestia:1 Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 1 
24 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 BSF 1   -   HUI1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 3 
27 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 09:40 Skovshoved IF   -   Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 4 
19 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 HUI:HUI3   -   Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 0 
20 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK   -   BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
23 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Lyngby Boldklub   -   Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
28 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 B93:S2  -   Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Bane 4 - 5M 3 - 2 
235 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Greve Fodbold:Lyn   -   BK Avarta:1 Bane 7 - 5M 2 - 0 
236 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Holbæk B&I   -   Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
258 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3   -   BK Fix:FIX 2 Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 1 
259 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers   -   Lyngby Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 8 - 1 
260 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -   B 1903:3 Bane 4 - 8M 4 - 0 
261 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:00 Solrød FC:Solrød F   -   Østerbro IF:Hold 2 Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 0 
5 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 BK Fix:FIX 1   -  B1903:3 Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 0 
10 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham   -   Greve Fodbold:Kometer Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 2 
29 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 B1903:2  -   Holbæk B&I Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 1 
30 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 HUI1   -   Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 1 
31 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 BSF 1   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 5 
40 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2   -  B93:S1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
239 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 BK Fix:FIX 3   -   Boldklubben Vestia Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 0 
243 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:20 Jægersborg Boldklub   -   Holbæk B&I Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 0 
25 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:30 Boldklubben Fremad Amager   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 4 
26 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
233 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:30 Østerbro IF:Hold 1   -   Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
16 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -   Lyngby Boldklub Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
43 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 HUI:HUI2   -   Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
44 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul   -   Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
57 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 Lyngby Boldklub   -  B1903:1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
58 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2   -   Boldklubben Vestia:1 Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 2 
240 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 BK Fix:FIX 4   -  B1903:4 Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 3 
262 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers   -   Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3 Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 0 
263 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 10:40 Lyngby Boldklub   -   BK Fix:FIX 2 Bane 6 - 5M 0 - 3 
33 D2011- A A-semifinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 HUI1    -   BSF 1  Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 1 
59 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 B1903:2  -  B93:S2 Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 2 
62 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2   -   Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1 Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
113 D2011- A A-semifinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
238 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 B 1903:3   -   Østerbro IF:Hold 2 Bane 2 - 8M 3 - 0 
244 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 Holbæk B&I   -   Greve Fodbold:Lyn Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 0 
245 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub   -   BK Avarta:1 Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 1 
248 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -   Solrød FC:Solrød F Bane 4 - 8M 7 - 0 
250 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 BK Fix:FIX 1   -   Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 1 
251 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:00 B1903:3  -   Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 0 
49 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:20 HUI:HUI3   -   Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 1 
55 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:20 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2   -   Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
61 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:20 Holbæk B&I   -   Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Bane 3 - 5M 4 - 0 
246 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:20 Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham   -   BK Fix:FIX 3 Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 3 
247 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:20 Greve Fodbold:Kometer   -   Boldklubben Vestia Bane 8 - 5M 2 - 1 
45 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -   Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 0 
46 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:30 B1908 AMAGER  -   Skovshoved IF Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 2 
254 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 11:30 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang   -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 1 
256 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:30 Holbæk B&I   -   BK Fix:FIX 1 Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 4 
257 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 11:30 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  B1903:3 Bane 6 - 5M 3 - 0 
17 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 11:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -   BK Fix:FIX 4 Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 0 
18 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lør 18.08.2018 11:40 Lyngby Boldklub   -  B1903:4 Bane 8 - 5M 2 - 0 
114 D2011- A A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 11:40 HUI1    -   Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo  Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
115 D2011- A A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 11:40 BSF 1    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
72 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 12:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul   -   HUI:HUI2 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 3 
73 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.08.2018 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1   -   Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 1 
80 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 12:00 Boldklubben Vestia:1    -   Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 3 
81 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 12:00 Holbæk B&I    -  B93:S1  Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 1 
96 D2009 - B A-semifinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 12:00 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening    -   BK Fix:FIX 2  Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 3 
97 D2009 - B A-semifinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers    -  B1903:3  Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
82 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:03 Lør 18.08.2018 12:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2    -  B93:S2  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 0 
83 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:04 Lør 18.08.2018 12:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1    -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2 Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 3 es 
84 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 12:20 Holbæk B&I    -   BK Fix:FIX 4  Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 4 es 
85 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 12:20 Greve Fodbold:Kometer    -  Bedste 3´er Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 0 
76 D2007 - C A-semifinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB    -   Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang  Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 1 
77 D2007 - C A-semifinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 12:30 Østerbro IF:Hold 1    -   B 1903:3  Bane 4 - 8M 2 - 0 
78 D2007 - A A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB    -   Boldklubben Fremad Amager  Bane 5 - 8M 3 - 0 
74 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 12:40 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2   -   HUI:HUI3 Bane 1 - 5m  
75 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.08.2018 12:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2   -   Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
88 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:03 Lør 18.08.2018 12:40 Greve Fodbold:Lyn    -   Boldklubben Vestia  Bane 7 - 5M 2 - 0 es 
89 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:04 Lør 18.08.2018 12:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening    -  2e bedste 3´er Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
94 D2009 - A A-semifinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 12:50 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2    -   Holbæk B&I  Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
95 D2009 - A A-semifinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 12:50 Vind.kvartfinal : 3  -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2  Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 0 
106 D2009 - B A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 12:50 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening    -  B1903:3  Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 0 
107 D2009 - B A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 12:50 BK Fix:FIX 2    -   Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
79 D2007 - A A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 13:00 Skovshoved IF    -  B1908 AMAGER  Bane 2 - 8M 4 - 1 
98 D2009 - C A-semifinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 13:00 BK Fix:FIX 4    -   Greve Fodbold:Kometer  Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 3 
90 D2011- B A-semifinal:01 Lør 18.08.2018 13:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub    -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 0 
91 D2011- B A-semifinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 13:20 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -   HUI:HUI2  Bane 2 - 5M  
99 D2009 - C A-semifinal:02 Lør 18.08.2018 13:20 Greve Fodbold:Lyn    -   Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 2 
103 D2009 - A A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 13:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2    -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2  Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 2 
104 D2009 - A A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 13:20 Holbæk B&I    -  Vind.kvartfinal : 3  Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 1 
92 D2007 - C A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 13:30 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang    -   Østerbro IF:Hold 1  Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
93 D2007 - C A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 13:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB    -   B 1903:3  Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 1 
100 D2011- B A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 14:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub    -  Vind.semi : 2 Bane 2 - 5M  
105 D2011- B A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 14:00 Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2   -  Tab.semi : 2 Bane 1 - 5m  
108 D2009 - C A-3.e plads Lør 18.08.2018 14:00 BK Fix:FIX 4    -   Greve Fodbold:Lyn  Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 2 
109 D2009 - C A-finale Lør 18.08.2018 14:00 Greve Fodbold:Kometer    -   Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 4