Aranäs Open 2019

25 till 26 Maj

Matcher Sön 2019-05-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
438 F13(05) B-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT   -  IK Lågan  1 16 - 14 
439 F13(05) B-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Härryda HK   -  IK Sävehof:2  2 6 - 16 
440 F12(06) B-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit   -  Tjörns handbollsklubb  6 12 - 0 
441 F12(06) B-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Nord   -  GT Söder  14 15 - 4 
442 F12(06) B-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Kungälv HK F11   -  H43 Lund HF:2  15 7 - 17 
443 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HK Aranäs:Orange   -  IK Sävehof:VU 1  20 10 - 12 
444 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Årsta AIK HF:1  23 7 - 14 
445 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  24 5 - 11 
446 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Alingsås HK:2   -  IK Sävehof:FÖ 2  25 7 - 4 
447 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Blå   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  26 9 - 10 
448 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Särökometernas HK   -  Årsta AIK HF:2  27 5 - 25 
449 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Sävehof:FÖ 1   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  28 8 - 17 
450 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  Alingsås HK:1  29 10 - 12 
451 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Sävehof:VU 2   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  30 16 - 15 
452 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  Norrtulls SK  31 13 - 10 
453 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 H43 Lund HF:1   -  Tjörns handbollsklubb  32 23 - 1 
455 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul  36 12 - 4 
457 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 H43 Lund HF:2   -  Värnamo HK:2  38 9 - 11 
459 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Torslanda HK:blå   -  Torslanda HK:grön  40 1 - 1 
460 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul  41 2 - 2 
461 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Torslanda HK:gul   -  HK Aranäs:röd  42 6 - 8 
733 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Önnereds HK:2   -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort  33 8 - 7 
462 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Herulf Moss   -  IFK Strängnäs  1 18 - 7 
463 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Nödinge SK Handboll   -  IFK Malmö Handboll  2 19 - 11 
464 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Lågan   -  Halmstad Handboll  3 17 - 16 
465 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Redbergslids IK:Blå   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  4 11 - 15 
466 F13(05) A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:1  5 11 - 12 
467 F13(05) A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Sävehof:1   -  IFK Malmö Handboll  6 18 - 15 
468 P12(06) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Huddinge HK   -  Strömstad HK  13 13 - 16 
469 P12(06) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Varberg   -  HK Herulf Moss  14 11 - 13 
470 P16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Mölndal/Nord   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  15 16 - 23 
471 P16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Baltichov   -  Årsta AIK HF  16 21 - 10 
472 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Baltichov:vit   -  HK Aranäs:grön  20 11 - 7 
473 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  IK Baltichov:blå  23 4 - 3 
474 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  Önnered HK:svart  24 4 - 7 
475 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Önnered HK:vit   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  25 7 - 11 
476 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Önnereds HK:1   -  IK Baltichov:röd  26 8 - 4 
478 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  H43 Lund HF:ÖT  28 14 - 4 
479 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Varberg   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  29 7 - 17 
480 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Mölndals HF   -  Redbergslids IK:Blå  30 9 - 7 
481 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 H43 Lund HF:2   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  31 8 - 5 
482 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Torslanda HK:Röd   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  32 1 - 2 
483 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Önnered HK:grön   -  Härryda HK  35 4 - 5 
484 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  Torslanda HK:Vit  36 9 - 5 
485 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  37 35 - 31 
486 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Torslanda HK:1   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  38 16 - 16 
487 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  IK Sävehof:1  39 18 - 18 
488 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Lågan   -  IK Sävehof:4  40 16 - 18 
489 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 H43 Lund HF   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  41 11 - 14 
490 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IS Orion   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  42 9 - 18 
638 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  HK Herulf Moss  34 10 - 3 
736 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  IK Sävehof:2  33 10 - 5 
777 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Särökometernas HK  27 15 - 13 
491 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 09:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  BK Heid:Vit 8  
492 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 09:00 HK Aranäs:Grön  -  Mölndals HF:2 9  
493 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 09:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 10  
494 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 09:00 HK Aranäs:orange  -  BK Heid:Blå 11  
495 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 09:30 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  BK Heid:Röd 8  
496 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 09:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Svart 9  
497 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 09:30 BK Heid:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 10  
498 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 09:30 Kungälv HK:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 11  
499 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT   -  IK Sävehof:2  1 10 - 22 
500 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Skåre HK  2 13 - 22 
501 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  3 13 - 17 
502 F14(04) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IFK Malmö Handboll   -  IK Lågan  4 17 - 10 
503 F14(04) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Mölndals HF:Vit   -  BK Heid  5 13 - 10 
504 F14(04) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Täby HBK   -  HK Herulf Moss  6 10 - 14 
505 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  Anderstorp SK  12 19 - 15 
506 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  IK Nord  13 17 - 6 
507 F14(04) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  14 20 - 19 
509 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -  Stenungsunds HK  16 21 - 11 
510 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit  17 10 - 11 
511 P13(05) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Kungälv HK   -  Anderstorp SK  18 32 - 15 
512 P14(04) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul  19 35 - 12 
513 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:Orange   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  20 8 - 11 
514 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Särökometernas HK   -  H43 Lund HF:2  21 16 - 19 
515 P14(04) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Kungälv HK   -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort  22 15 - 12 
516 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  IK Sävehof:VU 1  23 17 - 8 
517 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Tjörns handbollsklubb  24 32 - 1 
518 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Alingsås HK:2   -  Värnamo HK:1  25 25 - 6 
519 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:Blå   -  Särökometernas HK  26 13 - 9 
520 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  27 10 - 5 
521 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IK Sävehof:FÖ 1   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  28 14 - 12 
522 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Alingsås HK:1   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  29 13 - 18 
523 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IK Sävehof:VU 2   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  30 23 - 13 
524 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Norrtulls SK   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  31 7 - 11 
525 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 H43 Lund HF:1   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  32 8 - 13 
527 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  IK Sävehof:VU 3  36 12 - 14 
529 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 H43 Lund HF:2   -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort  38 8 - 10 
531 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Aranäs:röd   -  Önnereds HK:2  40 10 - 7 
532 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Önnereds HK:Vit   -  Torslanda HK:Blå  41 15 - 16 
533 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Önnereds HK Svart   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  42 26 - 12 
735 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -  Torslanda HK:gul  33 10 - 8 
534 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 Kungälv HK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:rosa 8  
535 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 Mölndals HF:2  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 9  
536 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 Kungälv HK:Rosa  -  Redbergslids IK:Gul 10  
537 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 BK Heid:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 11  
538 P14(04) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Västerviks HF  1 23 - 26 
539 P14(04) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 GF Kroppskultur   -  Eslövs HF  2 30 - 20 
540 P16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IFK Malmö Handboll   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  3 16 - 28 
541 F13(05) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:Röd   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  4 13 - 17 
542 P12(06) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IFK Malmö Handboll   -  Strömstad HK  5 9 - 15 
543 P12(06) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  HK Herulf Moss  6 15 - 18 
544 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 8  
545 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 BK Heid:Röd  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit 9  
546 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Mölndals HF  -  BK Heid:Svart 10  
547 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:Svart 11  
548 F13(05) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -  IK Sävehof:1  12 14 - 11 
549 P12(06) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Torslanda HK   -  IK Baltichov:Syd  13 13 - 14 
550 P12(06) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Lågan Hörby   -  IK Baltichov:Nord  14 25 - 16 
551 F12(06) A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  HK Aranäs:gul  15 15 - 17 
552 F12(06) A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:vit   -  H43 Lund HF:1  16 15 - 8 
553 F13(05) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Silwing-Troja   -  Lørenskog HK  18 20 - 11 
554 F13(05) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  19 20 - 15 
555 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:grön   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  20 3 - 7 
556 P16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Eslövs HF:2  21 18 - 11 
557 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:blå   -  Redbergslids IK:2  23 6 - 11 
558 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Önnered HK:svart   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  24 15 - 4 
559 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  25 6 - 6 
560 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:röd   -  HK Varberg  26 10 - 2 
562 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 H43 Lund HF:ÖT   -  Härryda HK  28 9 - 6 
563 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  IK Sävehof:3  29 6 - 11 
564 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Redbergslids IK:Blå   -  Anderstorp SK  30 14 - 13 
565 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Svart   -  IK Lågan Hörby  31 2 - 7 
566 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  HK Herulf Moss  32 5 - 8 
567 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Härryda HK   -  Torslanda HK:Svart  35 3 - 1 
568 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Torslanda HK:Vit   -  Nödinge SK Handboll  36 9 - 4 
569 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  IK Sävehof:2  37 17 - 17 
570 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  IK Sävehof:3  38 22 - 18 
571 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Sävehof:1   -  Torslanda HK:2  39 22 - 22 
572 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Sävehof:4   -  Mölndals HF:Vit  40 19 - 14 
573 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  HK Varberg  41 24 - 3 
574 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  HK Herulf Moss  42 12 - 9 
724 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Hönö IS   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  34 5 - 9 
737 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Sävehof:2   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  33 5 - 3 
778 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  H43 Lund HF:1  27 10 - 9 
575 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 HK Aranäs:rosa  -  HK Aranäs:Grön 8  
576 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 BK Heid:Vit  -  Kungälv HK:Blå 9  
577 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 Redbergslids IK:Gul  -  HK Aranäs:orange 10  
578 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Kungälv HK:Rosa 11  
579 F13(05) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK Sävehof:2   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  1 14 - 15 
580 F16(02-03) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK Lågan   -  HK Aranäs:Blå  2 14 - 11 
581 F16(02-03) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss   -  Nödinge SK Handboll  3 14 - 15 
582 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  4 19 - 10 
583 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Eskilstuna Guif   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  5 18 - 15 
584 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 H43 Lund HF:F03   -  Täby HBK  6 22 - 18 
585 P16(02-03) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Åkersberga HK   -  IK Baltichov  13 16 - 15 
586 P16(02-03) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  14 20 - 19 
587 P13(05) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:3   -  H43 Lund HF:2  15 24 - 16 
588 P13(05) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:1   -  IK Baltichov:1  16 29 - 18 
589 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  Torslanda HK:Svart  17 20 - 10 
590 P13(05) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:2   -  Kungälv HK  18 26 - 20 
591 F13(05) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Skåre HK   -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul  19 11 - 23 
592 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  HK Aranäs:Orange  20 22 - 10 
593 P13(05) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Önnereds HK   -  H43 Lund HF:1  21 19 - 21 
594 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK Sävehof:VU 1   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  23 17 - 17 
595 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Tjörns handbollsklubb   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  24 3 - 23 
597 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Blå  26 24 - 7 
598 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Särökometernas HK  27 9 - 11 
599 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Alingsås HK:1   -  IK Sävehof:FÖ 1  28 22 - 16 
600 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  29 10 - 6 
601 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Norrtulls SK   -  IK Sävehof:VU 2  30 14 - 12 
602 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  31 12 - 8 
603 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  H43 Lund HF:1  32 19 - 10 
604 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK Sävehof:FÖ 2   -  Värnamo HK:1  35 12 - 7 
606 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -  IK Sävehof:VU 3  37 10 - 19 
608 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Värnamo HK:2   -  HK Herulf Moss:Sort  39 8 - 12 
609 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Torslanda HK:blå   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  40 0 - 4 
610 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -  Torslanda HK:grön  41 16 - 5 
611 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Önnereds HK:2   -  Torslanda HK:gul  42 6 - 5 
734 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -  HK Aranäs:röd  33 13 - 5 
612 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 8  
613 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  Kungälv HK:Grön 9  
614 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  Mölndals HF 10  
615 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 Kungälv HK:Svart  -  BK Heid:Svart 11  
616 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 HK Aranäs:Grön  -  BK Heid:Vit 8  
617 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  Kungälv HK:Blå 9  
618 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 HK Aranäs:orange  -  HK Aranäs:Röd 10  
619 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  Kungälv HK:Rosa 11  
620 F14(04) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Gustavsbergs IF HK   -  HK Herulf Moss  1 10 - 8 
621 F14(04) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  IFK Malmö Handboll  2 14 - 17 
622 F14(04) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Mölndals HF:Vit  3 16 - 12 
623 F12(06) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit  4 18 - 6 
624 F14(04) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  5 15 - 14 
625 F12(06) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  H43 Lund HF:2  6 13 - 11 
626 P14(04) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  12 16 - 20 
627 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Aranäs:gul   -  HK Aranäs:vit  14 15 - 7 
628 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  Önnereds HK  15 14 - 18 
629 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Silwing-Troja   -  Eskilstuna Guif:1  16 21 - 6 
630 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  18 20 - 24 
631 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  IK Baltichov:vit  20 5 - 11 
632 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Redbergslids IK:2   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  23 6 - 3 
633 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  24 1 - 9 
634 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  Önnered HK:vit  25 8 - 6 
635 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Varberg   -  Önnereds HK:1  26 13 - 5 
636 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Redbergslids IK:1   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  27 2 - 4 
639 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Anderstorp SK   -  Mölndals HF  30 8 - 7 
640 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Aranäs:blå   -  IK Sävehof:1  31 5 - 7 
641 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss   -  Torslanda HK:Röd  32 8 - 2 
642 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Torslanda HK:Svart   -  Önnered HK:grön  35 5 - 3 
643 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Nödinge SK Handboll   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  36 6 - 6 
644 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 IK Sävehof:2   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  37 21 - 28 
645 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 IK Sävehof:3   -  Torslanda HK:1  38 20 - 15 
646 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  H43 Lund HF:Vit  39 15 - 15 
647 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 H43 Lund HF:Blå   -  Särökometernas HK  40 18 - 10 
648 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Varberg   -  H43 Lund HF  41 6 - 17 
649 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss   -  IS Orion  42 16 - 9 
702 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss   -  Hönö IS  29 3 - 6 
738 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  33 11 - 14 
779 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Särökometernas HK   -  H43 Lund HF:1  28 11 - 12 
650 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 HK Aranäs:Svart  -  BK Heid:Röd 8  
651 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 HK Aranäs:Gul  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit 9  
652 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:Blå 10  
653 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 Mölndals HF  -  Kungälv HK:Svart 11  
654 P16(02-03) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  HK Aranäs:Gul  1 25 - 23 
655 P13(05) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Aranäs:1   -  HK Aranäs:2  2 22 - 23 
656 F13(05) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  3 15 - 22 
657 P12(06) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  IK Baltichov:Syd  4 14 - 19 
658 P12(06) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  IK Lågan Hörby  5 12 - 14 
659 F13(05) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  HK Silwing-Troja  6 11 - 12 
660 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Mölndals HF:2  -  HK Aranäs:rosa 8  
661 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Grön 9  
662 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 BK Heid:Blå  -  Redbergslids IK:Gul 10  
663 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Kungälv HK:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:orange 11  
664 P12(06) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Herulf Moss   -  Strömstad HK  12 19 - 18 
665 P16(02-03) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Eslövs HF:1   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  13 20 - 18 
666 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -  Önnereds HK Svart  20 14 - 14 
667 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  Torslanda HK:Blå  23 8 - 20 
668 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:2   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  24 18 - 12 
670 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -  Torslanda HK:blå  26 12 - 6 
671 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:grön   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  27 5 - 7 
672 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blå Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 IK Lågan Hörby   -  H43 Lund HF:2  28 17 - 7 
673 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 IK Sävehof:3   -  HK Varberg  29 16 - 5 
674 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Redbergslids IK:vit   -  HK Varberg  30 0 - 4 
675 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Redbergslids IK:blå   -  Torslanda HK:Blå  31 7 - 11 
676 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -  IK Lågan  32 10 - 18 
677 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Härryda HK   -  Redbergslids IK:Vit  35 3 - 13 
678 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  36 15 - 15 
679 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:Svart   -  Önnereds HK:Grön  37 14 - 13 
680 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 Kungälv HK:Grön  -  HK Aranäs:Svart 8  
681 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 BK Heid:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Gul 9  
682 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 BK Heid:Svart  -  HK Aranäs:Vit 10  
683 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 HK Aranäs:Blå  -  Mölndals HF 11  
684 F16(02-03) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Nödinge SK Handboll   -  IK Lågan  1 16 - 14 
685 P16(02-03) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Åkersberga HK   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  2 18 - 13 
686 F13(05) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -  HK Herulf Moss:Gul  3 11 - 19 
687 F16(02-03) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  4 23 - 8 
688 F16(02-03) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Eskilstuna Guif   -  H43 Lund HF:F03  5 16 - 15 
689 F12(06) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -  Önnereds HK  6 21 - 19 
690 P13(05) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 H43 Lund HF:1   -  HK Aranäs:3  12 12 - 32 
691 F12(06) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 HK Aranäs:gul   -  HK Silwing-Troja  13 12 - 32 
692 P14(04) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Västerviks HF   -  GF Kroppskultur  17 19 - 23 
693 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 Kungälv HK:Blå  -  Mölndals HF:2 8  
694 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 BK Heid:Vit  -  HK Aranäs:rosa 9  
695 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 Kungälv HK:Rosa  -  BK Heid:Blå 10  
696 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  Redbergslids IK:Gul 11  
697 F14(04) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 IFK Malmö Handboll   -  Mölndals HF:Röd  1  
698 F12(06) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 HK Aranäs:Röd   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  6  
699 P12(06) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 IK Lågan Hörby   -  IK Baltichov:Syd  12 29 - 17 
700 F14(04) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Gustavsbergs IF HK   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  17  
701 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 IK Sävehof:1   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  20 6 - 7 
704 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Torslanda HK:Vit   -  Torslanda HK:Svart  25 15 - 15 
705 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 HK Varberg   -  IK Baltichov:Vit  26 1 - 3 
706 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Torslanda HK:Blå   -  Kungälv HK:Grön  27 5 - 4 
707 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Särökometernas HK   -  IS Orion  28 19 - 16 
708 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 H43 Lund HF:Vit   -  Mölndals HF:Röd  29 18 - 13 
709 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  Önnereds HK:Vit  30 18 - 24 
710 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Torslanda HK:Blå   -  Önnereds HK Svart  31 18 - 17 
711 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 HK Aranäs:Gul   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  32 7 - 6 
712 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  35 15 - 16 
713 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 BK Heid:Vit  -  Mölndals HF:2 8  
714 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 HK Aranäs:rosa  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå 9  
715 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 HK Aranäs:Röd  -  BK Heid:Blå 10  
716 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 Redbergslids IK:Gul  -  Kungälv HK:Vit 11  
717 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 Kungälv HK:Blå  -  HK Aranäs:Grön 8  
718 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 Kungälv HK:Rosa  -  HK Aranäs:orange 9  
719 F13(05) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  HK Silwing-Troja  12 12 - 19 
720 P16(02-03) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 Eslövs HF:1   -  HK Aranäs:Röd  17 16 - 20 
721 F12(06) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 HK Silwing-Troja   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  12 24 - 19 
722 F16(02-03) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Eskilstuna Guif   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  17 16 - 19 
723 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  HK Aranäs:blå  20 12 - 5 
725 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Torslanda HK:Svart  24 8 - 9 
726 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  Redbergslids IK:vit  26 7 - 7 
727 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Kungälv HK:Grön   -  Redbergslids IK:blå  27 2 - 6 
728 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 IS Orion   -  H43 Lund HF:Blå  28 9 - 10 
729 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Kungälv HK:Vit  29 3 - 17 
730 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Kungälv HK:Vit   -  Redbergslids IK:1  30 7 - 4 
732 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Önnereds HK:Grön   -  Torslanda HK:Vit  32 15 - 20