Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
1 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 AB Tårnby:1   -   Arlövs BI:vit A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
13 P10 Grupp 7 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 Kalmar FF:1   -   Kristianstad FC A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
25 P10 Grupp 13 Tor 2018-05-10 11:00 BK Häcken:Svart   -   FC Trelleborg:09-1 A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
37 P10 Grupp 19 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Malmö FF:3   -   Lilla Torg FF:svart A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
49 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2018-05-10 12:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd   -   IFK Klagshamn:Grön A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
61 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2018-05-10 12:30 Ängelholms FF:Gul   -   Hässleholms IF:Vit A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
73 P10 Grupp 5 Tor 2018-05-10 13:00 BFC Lundegården:1   -   Boo FF A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
85 P10 Grupp 11 Tor 2018-05-10 13:30 Malmö FF:1   -   Uppåkra IF:Vit A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
97 P10 Grupp 17 Tor 2018-05-10 14:00 Djurgårdens IF U10-2   -   LB07:Blå A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
109 P10 Grupp 23 Tor 2018-05-10 14:30 BSV af 2016:BSV-A   -   Sörskogens IF:P08:1 A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
121 P10 Grupp 29 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Helsingborgs IF:vit   -   Lilla Torg FF A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
133 P10 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 15:30 FC Bellevue:1   -   Hammarby:P2008-06 A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
145 P10 Grupp 9 Tor 2018-05-10 16:00 Svedala IF:Blå   -   BSV af 2016:BSV-B A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
157 P10 Grupp 15 Tor 2018-05-10 16:30 IFK Simrishamn   -   AB Tårnby:2 A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
169 P10 Grupp 21 Tor 2018-05-10 17:00 Ängelholms FF:Blå   -   Kastrup Boldklub:2 A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
181 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2018-05-10 17:30 Vänersborg FK   -   Boldklubben Hekla:A A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
198 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 09:00 FC Hessleholm   -   Sjöbo IF A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
204 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 05 Fre 2018-05-11 09:30 Bsh Österlen    -   Djurgården U10:U10  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
216 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Fre 2018-05-11 10:00 FK Karlskrona:1    -   Hässleholms IF:Grön  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
228 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Fre 2018-05-11 10:30 Djurgårdens IF U10-2    -   FA 2000:FA2000-1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
240 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 23 Fre 2018-05-11 11:00 Ängelholms FF:Blå    -   Hammarby P2008-06 Grön  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
252 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 29 Fre 2018-05-11 11:30 Kastrup Boldklub    -   Mjällby AIF  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
267 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 12:00 Sjöbo IF   -   Linero IF A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
271 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2018-05-11 12:30 AB Tårnby:1    -   FC Bellevue:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
283 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2018-05-11 13:00 BFC Lundegården:1    -   Kalmar FF:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
295 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2018-05-11 13:30 FC Trelleborg:09-1    -   Högaborgs BK:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
307 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2018-05-11 14:00 IK Wormo    -   Lilla Torg FF:svart  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
318 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2018-05-11 14:30 Veberöds AIF    -   IF Lödde  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
330 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2018-05-11 15:00 Lilla Torg FF    -   LB07:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
349 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 15:30 Sjöbo IF   -   Ystads IF FF A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
354 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2018-05-11 16:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd    -   AB Tårnby:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
366 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Fre 2018-05-11 16:30 FA 2000:FA2000-1    -   Malmö FF:3  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
377 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Fre 2018-05-11 17:00 LB07:2    -   Halmstads BK:Lag 2  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
386 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2018-05-11 17:30 Lunds BK:Vit    -   Lilla Torg FF:svart  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
395 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2018-05-11 18:00 Boldklubben Hekla:A    -   IF Lödde  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
408 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Sjöbo IF   -   Hyllie IK A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
414 P10 Oml.match 1 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 AB Tårnby:1    -   Kulladals FF:1  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
426 P10 Oml.match 13 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Bunkeflo FF    -   BK Höllviken:Blå  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
438 P10 Oml.match 25 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 FK Karlskrona:1    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
450 P10 Oml.match 62 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Halmstads BK:Lag 2    -   Gislöv IF:vit  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
462 P10 Oml.match 38 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF    -   Åkarps IF  A - Teddy Companiet X - X 
473 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 Sjöbo IF   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF A - Teddy Companiet  
479 P10 Avslutningsmatch 27 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Kalmar FF:1    -   FK Karlskrona:1  A - Teddy Companiet  
491 P10 Avslutningsmatch 17 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 IFK Haninge:lag1    -   Brommapojkarna:08-3  A - Teddy Companiet  
503 P10 Avslutningsmatch 49 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Grön    -   Linero IF:Vit  A - Teddy Companiet  
515 P10 Avslutningsmatch 2 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Kulladals FF:1    -   Vasastan BK  A - Teddy Companiet