Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Farum Ar Resultat
1 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:00 Brndby 1  -  Bsv Bane 1 1 - 0 
115 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:12 Tune Syd  -  Tune Nord Bane 1 0 - 0 
5 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:24 Brndby 1  -  Farum BK Bane 1 2 - 0 
119 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:36 Tune Syd  -  Hareskov IF Bane 1 0 - 1 
141 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:48 Fremad Valby  -  Brndby 1 Bane 1 0 - 3 
11 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 19:00 Farum BK  -  Tune Syd Bane 1 2 - 1 
13 U11 Girls A-Semifinal:01 Fre 15.12.2017 19:12 Brndby 1   -  Fremad Valby  Bane 1 4 - 1 
127 U12 Girls A-Semifinal:01 Fre 15.12.2017 19:24 Hareskov IF   -  Tune Nord  Bane 1 2 - 0 
129 U11 Girls A-3.e plads Fre 15.12.2017 19:36 Fremad Valby   -  Bsv  Bane 1 0 - 3 es 
131 U12 Girls A-3.e plads Fre 15.12.2017 19:48 Tune Nord   -  Tune Syd  Bane 1 2 - 1 
113 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Coffe print  -  Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 1 0 - 1 
3 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl  -  Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 1 
117 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 Coffe print  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 1 2 - 0 
7 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 Farum BK U11-T - Bl  -  Lyngby BK Bane 1 2 - 0 
121 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 B93 Flamingo  -  Coffe print Bane 1 0 - 1 
123 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 HUI  -  Farum BK U11-T - Bl Bane 1 0 - 3 
125 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 Coffe print   -  Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 1 1 - 2 
147 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Farum BK U11-T - Rd   -  Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 1 0 - 0 
149 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 Coffe print   -  B93 Flamingo  Bane 1 1 - 0 
151 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 2 - 0 
21 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 HUI   -  Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 3 
23 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Lyngby BK   -  Farum BK U11-T - Rd  Bane 1 0 - 1 
157 U11 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -  Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 1 
26 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Farum BK 1  -  B93 Bane 1 0 - 1 
160 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Nsby Boldklub 1  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 1 0 - 0 
162 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 Farum BK 1  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 1 1 - 0 
32 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 Nsby Boldklub 1  -  Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 0 
166 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 BSF  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 1 1 - 1 
168 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 FFB  -  Nsby Boldklub 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
170 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 B93   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 0 
40 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 Skovshoved IF   -  FFB  Bane 1 3 - 0 
42 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 B93   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 1 
44 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Skovshoved IF   -  BSF  Bane 1 0 - 0 
46 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Nsby Boldklub 1   -  B93  Bane 1 1 - 2 
48 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 Akademisk Boldklub   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 3 - 0 
182 U11A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 13:40 B93   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 2 
183 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 RB1906  -  Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
185 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC orange  -  Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 3 
55 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1  -  B93 Bane 1 2 - 2 
57 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Farum BK U12-T Bl  -  RB1906 Bane 1 3 - 0 
191 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 Team Azzurri  -  Kristianstad FC orange Bane 1 1 - 0 
61 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 BSV  -  Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
195 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 Ajax  -  Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
65 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Farum BK U12-T Bl  -  Team Mix Bane 1 2 - 0 
199 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 Kristianstad FC Svart  -  Newells Oldboys Bane 1 0 - 0 
201 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 RB1906  -  Ajax Bane 1 0 - 0 
71 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Team Azzurri  -  Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 0 
205 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Newells Oldboys  -  B93 Bane 1 1 - 0 
207 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Azzurri  -  Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 1 0 - 0 
209 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Kristianstad FC orange  -  Ajax Bane 1 0 - 4 
211 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 BSV  -  Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 1 4 - 1 
81 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Team Azzurri   -  B93  Bane 1 1 - 0 
215 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 Ajax   -  Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  Bane 1 1 - 0 
85 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 3 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Team Mix   -  BSV  Bane 1 3 - 0 
87 U12 Talent Finale Lr 16.12.2017 17:10 Team Azzurri   -  Newells Oldboys  Bane 1 5 - 4 es 
220 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Sgif  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
222 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Frederikssund FB 2  -  Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
92 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Sgif  -  Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 1 2 - 0 
94 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Frederikssund FB 2  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 1 1 - 1 
96 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Vordingborg IF 2  -  Sgif Bane 1 0 - 1 
98 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Velez Sarsfield  -  Frederikssund FB 2 Bane 1 2 - 0 
100 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Farum BK 1   -  Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
102 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Frederikssund FB 1   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 0 
104 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Farum BK 1   -  Sgif  Bane 1 0 - 1 
106 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 1   -  Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 1 2 - 0 
108 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Velez Sarsfield   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 3 
110 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Frederikssund FB 2   -  Frederikssund FB 1  Bane 1 1 - 2 
112 U12A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 19:40 Vordingborg IF 1   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 0 
133 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:00 HIK  -  Eastside Viborg Bane 1 3 - 1 
135 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:12 Team Mix  -  HIK Bane 1 2 - 1 
137 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:24 Farum BK 1  -  Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 3 
139 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:36 Farum BK 1  -  Eastside Viborg Bane 1 3 - 0 
9 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:48 HIK  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 1 1 - 2 
143 U13 Elite A-Kvartsfinal:04 Sn 17.12.2017 10:10 Eastside Viborg   -  HIK  Bane 1 0 - 2 
145 U13 Elite A-Semifinal:02 Sn 17.12.2017 10:22 Farum BK 2   -  HIK  Bane 1 0 - 1 
14 U13 Elite A-3.e plads Sn 17.12.2017 10:34 Farum BK 1   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 4 
148 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:00 GVI 2  -  Farum BK U13-1 (2) Bane 1 0 - 2 
18 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:10 GVI 1  -  Karlslundes Glade Drenge Bane 1 1 - 1 
20 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:20 Bergen Futsal Escolla  -  GVI 2 Bane 1 0 - 2 
22 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:30 GVI 1  -  KB A2 1 Bane 1 1 - 1 
156 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:40 KB A2 2  -  Bergen Futsal Escolla Bane 1 2 - 0 
158 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:50 Farum BK U13-1 (1)  -  GVI 1 Bane 1 1 - 0 
28 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 12:00 KB A2 2  -  Farum BK U13-1 (2) Bane 1 0 - 2 
30 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 12:12 GVI 2  -  KB A2 2 Bane 1 3 - 1 
164 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:32 GVI 1   -  KB A2 1  Bane 1 0 - 3 
34 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:44 Bergen Futsal Escolla   -  GVI 1  Bane 1 0 - 4 
36 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:56 Farum BK U12-1   -  Bergen Futsal Escolla  Bane 1 0 - 2 
38 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 13:08 Farum BK U12-1   -  KB A2 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
172 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 13:20 GVI 1   -  Farum BK U12-1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
174 U13A A-Semifinal:01 Sn 17.12.2017 13:30 Farum BK U13-1 (2)   -  Farum BK U13-1 (1)  Bane 1 2 - 0 
176 U13A A-3.e plads Sn 17.12.2017 13:42 Farum BK U13-1 (1)   -  GVI 2  Bane 1 4 - 3 es 
178 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 14:30 Farum Bk Elite 1  -  Ishj IF Bane 1 0 - 1 
180 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 14:40 Brndby IF 2 (1)  -  HB Kge Bane 1 2 - 0 
50 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 14:50 Hellerup Idrts Klub  -  Farum Bk Elite 1 Bane 1 0 - 0 
52 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:00 JB Futsal  -  Brndby IF 2 (1) Bane 1 2 - 0 
186 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:10 Nsby BK  -  Hellerup Idrts Klub Bane 1 0 - 2 
56 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:20 FC Roskilde  -  JB Futsal Bane 1 0 - 0 
58 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:30 Nsby BK  -  Ishj IF Bane 1 0 - 0 
60 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:40 FC Roskilde  -  HB Kge Bane 1 1 - 1 
62 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:50 Farum Bk Elite 1  -  Nsby BK Bane 1 1 - 2 
196 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 16:00 Brndby IF 2 (1)  -  FC Roskilde Bane 1 2 - 0 
198 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 16:20 Ishj IF   -  Brndby IF 2 (1)  Bane 1 0 - 0 
68 U14 Elite PO-grp B Sn 17.12.2017 16:30 Nsby BK   -  Farum Bk Elite 2  Bane 1 2 - 0 
203 U14 Elite PO-grp B Sn 17.12.2017 16:42 Farum Bk Elite 2   -  Farum Bk Elite 1  Bane 1 2 - 1 
73 U14 Elite PO-grp B Sn 17.12.2017 16:54 Farum Bk Elite 1   -  Nsby BK  Bane 1 0 - 1 
74 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 17:04 Brndby IF 2 (1)   -  Hellerup Idrts Klub  Bane 1 0 - 0 
208 U14 Elite PO-grp C Sn 17.12.2017 17:16 Karlslunde IF   -  FC Roskilde  Bane 1 0 - 3 
77 U14 Elite PO-grp C Sn 17.12.2017 17:28 FC Roskilde   -  JB Futsal  Bane 1 1 - 2 
78 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:00 Farum BK 1  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 1 2 - 0 
212 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:12 JB Futsal  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 1 0 - 0 
82 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:24 Nsby BK  -  JB Futsal Bane 1 1 - 3 
84 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:36 Nsby BK  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 1 1 - 2 
86 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:48 Farum BK 1  -  Nsby BK Bane 1 0 - 4 
88 U14A A-Kvartsfinal:04 Sn 17.12.2017 19:10 Karlslunde IF   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 0 - 3 wo 
90 U14A A-Semifinal:02 Sn 17.12.2017 19:22 Farum BK 2   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
91 U14A A-3.e plads Sn 17.12.2017 19:34 Nsby BK   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 5