Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Svalebo Resultat SMS
1 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 09:00 Sjöbo  -  IF Lödde 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
2 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 09:15 Furulund IK  -  Veberöds AIF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
3 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 09:30 IF Lödde 2  -  Brösarps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
4 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 09:45 Veberöds AIF 1  -  Dalby GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
5 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 10:00 Sjöbo  -  Furulund IK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
6 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 10:15 Veberöds AIF 2  -  IF Lödde 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
7 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 10:30 IF Lödde 2  -  Veberöds AIF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
8 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 10:45 Dalby GIF  -  Brösarps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
9 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 11:00 Veberöds AIF 2  -  Sjöbo Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
10 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 11:15 IF Lödde 1  -  Furulund IK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
11 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 11:30 Dalby GIF  -  IF Lödde 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
12 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 11:45 Brösarps IF  -  Veberöds AIF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
13 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 12:30 Veberöds AIF  -  Kulladals FF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
14 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 12:45 Löberöd IF  -  FC Staffanstorp Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
15 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 13:00 Södra Sandby IF  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
16 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 13:15 Gislöv IF  -  Kulladals FF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
17 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 13:30 Veberöds AIF  -  Löberöd IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
18 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 13:45 FC Staffanstorp  -  Kulladals FF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
19 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 14:00 Södra Sandby IF  -  Gislöv IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
20 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 14:15 Kulladals FF 1  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
21 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 14:30 FC Staffanstorp  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
22 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 14:45 Kulladals FF 2  -  Löberöd IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
23 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 15:00 Kulladals FF 1  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
24 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 15:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Gislöv IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
25 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 16:00 IFK Knislinge  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
26 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 16:15 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit  -  Klågerups GoIF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
27 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 16:30 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
28 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 16:45 Södra Sandby IF  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
29 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 17:00 IFK Knislinge  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
30 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 17:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
31 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 17:30 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
32 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 17:45 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
33 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 18:00 Klågerups GoIF  -  IFK Knislinge Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
34 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 18:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
35 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 18:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
36 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 18:45 Blentarps BK  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 4 
37 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 19:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Lunds BK Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 3 
38 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 19:30 GIF Nike  -  Wollsjö/Lövestad Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
39 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 19:45 Gärsnäs AIS  -  Lunds SK LSK Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
40 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 20:00 Vellinge IF  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
41 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 20:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  GIF Nike Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
42 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 20:30 Wollsjö/Lövestad  -  Lunds BK Svalebo Idrottshall 4 - 1 
43 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 20:45 Gärsnäs AIS  -  Vellinge IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
44 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 21:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Lunds SK LSK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
45 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 21:15 Wollsjö/Lövestad  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
46 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 21:30 Lunds BK  -  GIF Nike Svalebo Idrottshall 6 - 0 
47 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 21:45 Veberöds AIF  -  Gärsnäs AIS Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
48 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 22:00 Lunds SK LSK  -  Vellinge IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 4 
49 P09 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-21 08:00 Linero IF Vit  -  Staffanstorps United Orange Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
50 P09 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-21 08:15 FC Trelleborg  -  Wollsjö AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
51 P09 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-21 08:30 Staffanstorps United Svart  -  Bara GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
52 P09 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-21 08:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF 1  -  Dösjöbro IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
53 P09 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-21 09:00 Linero IF Vit  -  FC Trelleborg Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
54 P09 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-21 09:15 Wollsjö AIF  -  Staffanstorps United Orange Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
55 P09 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-21 09:30 Staffanstorps United Svart  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
56 P09 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-21 09:45 Dösjöbro IF Vit  -  Bara GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
57 P09 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-21 10:00 Wollsjö AIF  -  Linero IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
58 P09 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-21 10:15 Staffanstorps United Orange  -  FC Trelleborg Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
59 P09 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-21 10:30 Dösjöbro IF Vit  -  Staffanstorps United Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
60 P09 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-21 10:45 Bara GIF  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
61 P09 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-21 11:30 Lilla Torg FF 1  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
62 P09 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-21 11:45 Veberöd AIF - Svart  -  Staffanstorps United Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
63 P09 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-21 12:00 Dalby GIF Vit  -  Staffanstorps United Gul Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
64 P09 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-21 12:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF 3  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
65 P09 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-21 12:30 Lilla Torg FF 1  -  Veberöd AIF - Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
66 P09 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-21 12:45 Staffanstorps United Blå  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
67 P09 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-21 13:00 Dalby GIF Vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 3 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
68 P09 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-21 13:15 Linero IF Röd  -  Staffanstorps United Gul Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
69 P09 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-21 13:30 Staffanstorps United Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
70 P09 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-21 13:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF 2  -  Veberöd AIF - Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
71 P09 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-21 14:00 Linero IF Röd  -  Dalby GIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
72 P09 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-21 14:15 Staffanstorps United Gul  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 3 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
73 P09 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-21 15:00 Blentarps BK  -  Dösjöbro IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
74 P09 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-21 15:15 Veberöd AIF - Vit  -  IF Lödde Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
75 P09 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-21 15:30 Staffanstorps United Vit  -  Lilla Torg FF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
76 P09 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-21 15:45 Dalby GIF Blå  -  IF Lödde Gul Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
77 P09 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-21 16:00 Blentarps BK  -  Veberöd AIF - Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
78 P09 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-21 16:15 IF Lödde Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
79 P09 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-21 16:30 Staffanstorps United Vit  -  Dalby GIF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
80 P09 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-21 16:45 IF Lödde Gul  -  Lilla Torg FF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
81 P09 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-21 17:00 IF Lödde Svart  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
82 P09 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-21 17:15 Dösjöbro IF Svart  -  Veberöd AIF - Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
83 P09 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-21 17:30 IF Lödde Gul  -  Staffanstorps United Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
84 P09 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-21 17:45 Lilla Torg FF 2  -  Dalby GIF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
85 P07 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 09:00 Svedala IF Blå  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
86 P07 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 09:15 Klågerups GIF Röd  -  Hyllie IK Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
87 P07 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 09:30 LEV 06 Svart  -  Lunds FF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
88 P07 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 09:45 Hörby FF Svart  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
89 P07 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 10:00 Svedala IF Blå  -  Klågerups GIF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
90 P07 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 10:15 Hyllie IK Grön  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
91 P07 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 10:30 LEV 06 Svart  -  Hörby FF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
92 P07 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 10:45 Blentarps BK  -  Lunds FF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
93 P07 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 11:00 Hyllie IK Grön  -  Svedala IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
94 P07 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 11:15 Linero IF Röd  -  Klågerups GIF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
95 P07 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 11:30 Blentarps BK  -  LEV 06 Svart Svalebo Idrottshall    
96 P07 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 11:45 Lunds FF Vit  -  Hörby FF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall    
97 P07 Grupp C Lör 2018-01-27 12:30 Hörby FF Vit  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall    
98 P07 Grupp C Lör 2018-01-27 12:45 Klågerups GIF Vit  -  Hyllie IK Svart Svalebo Idrottshall    
99 P07 Grupp D Lör 2018-01-27 13:00 Veberöds AIF Grön  -  Maglasäte IF Svalebo Idrottshall    
100 P07 Grupp D Lör 2018-01-27 13:15 Linero IF Vit  -  Lunds FF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall    
101 P07 Grupp C Lör 2018-01-27 13:30 Hörby FF Vit  -  Klågerups GIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall    
102 P07 Grupp C Lör 2018-01-27 13:45 Hyllie IK Svart  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall    
103 P07 Grupp D Lör 2018-01-27 14:00 Veberöds AIF Grön  -  Linero IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall    
104 P07 Grupp D Lör 2018-01-27 14:15 Lunds FF Grön  -  Maglasäte IF Svalebo Idrottshall    
105 P07 Grupp C Lör 2018-01-27 14:30 Hyllie IK Svart  -  Hörby FF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall    
106 P07 Grupp C Lör 2018-01-27 14:45 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Blå  -  Klågerups GIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall    
107 P07 Grupp D Lör 2018-01-27 15:00 Lunds FF Grön  -  Veberöds AIF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
108 P07 Grupp D Lör 2018-01-27 15:15 Maglasäte IF  -  Linero IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
109 P07 Grupp E Lör 2018-01-27 16:00 LEV 06 Grå  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
110 P07 Grupp E Lör 2018-01-27 16:15 Öja FF  -  Sjöbo IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
111 P07 Grupp F Lör 2018-01-27 16:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svart  -  Bara Gif Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
112 P07 Grupp F Lör 2018-01-27 16:45 Lilla Torg FF  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
113 P07 Grupp E Lör 2018-01-27 17:00 LEV 06 Grå  -  Öja FF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
114 P07 Grupp E Lör 2018-01-27 17:15 Sjöbo IF  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
115 P07 Grupp F Lör 2018-01-27 17:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
116 P07 Grupp F Lör 2018-01-27 17:45 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Bara Gif Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
117 P07 Grupp E Lör 2018-01-27 18:00 Sjöbo IF  -  LEV 06 Grå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
118 P07 Grupp E Lör 2018-01-27 18:15 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Öja FF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
119 P07 Grupp F Lör 2018-01-27 18:30 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
120 P07 Grupp F Lör 2018-01-27 18:45 Bara Gif  -  Lilla Torg FF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
121 P03 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 19:30 Janstorps AIF  -  Linero IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
122 P03 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 19:45 Veberöds AIF  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
123 P03 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 20:00 Veberöds AIF Grön  -  Lövestad/Vollsjö Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
124 P03 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 20:15 Lunds SK  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 2 
125 P03 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 20:30 Janstorps AIF  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 3 
126 P03 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 20:45 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Linero IF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 2 
127 P03 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 21:00 Veberöds AIF Grön  -  Lunds SK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
128 P03 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 21:15 Södra Sandby IF  -  Lövestad/Vollsjö Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
129 P03 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 21:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Janstorps AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
130 P03 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-27 21:45 Linero IF  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 2 
131 P03 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 22:00 Södra Sandby IF  -  Veberöds AIF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
132 P03 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-27 22:15 Lövestad/Vollsjö  -  Lunds SK Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
133 P08 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-28 08:00 Uppåkra IF Grön  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
134 P08 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-28 08:15 GIF Nike Röd  -  Hörby FF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
135 P08 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-28 08:30 Linero IF Vit  -  GIF Nike Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
136 P08 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-28 08:45 Veberöd AIF Grön  -  Vellinge IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
137 P08 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-28 09:00 Uppåkra IF Grön  -  GIF Nike Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
138 P08 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-28 09:15 Hörby FF Svart  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
139 P08 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-28 09:30 Linero IF Vit  -  Veberöd AIF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
140 P08 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-28 09:45 Vellinge IF Blå  -  GIF Nike Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
141 P08 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-28 10:00 Hörby FF Svart  -  Uppåkra IF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
142 P08 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-28 10:15 Linero IF Röd  -  GIF Nike Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
143 P08 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-28 10:30 Vellinge IF Blå  -  Linero IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
144 P08 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-28 10:45 GIF Nike Grön  -  Veberöd AIF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
145 P08 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-28 11:30 Hörby FF Vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
146 P08 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-28 11:45 Vellinge IF Röd  -  Uppåkra IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
147 P08 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-28 12:00 Veberöds AIF Blå  -  Uppåkra IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
148 P08 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-28 12:15 Hardeberga BK  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
149 P08 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-28 12:30 Hörby FF Vit  -  Vellinge IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
150 P08 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-28 12:45 Uppåkra IF Vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
151 P08 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-28 13:00 Veberöds AIF Blå  -  Hardeberga BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
152 P08 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-28 13:15 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Uppåkra IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
153 P08 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-28 13:30 Uppåkra IF Vit  -  Hörby FF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
154 P08 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-28 13:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF Vit  -  Vellinge IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
155 P08 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-28 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Veberöds AIF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
156 P08 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-28 14:15 Uppåkra IF Svart  -  Hardeberga BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
157 P08 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-28 15:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
158 P08 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-28 15:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Wollsjö AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
159 P08 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-28 15:30 Sjöbo IF  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
160 P08 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-28 15:45 GIF Nike Blå  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
161 P08 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-28 16:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
162 P08 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-28 16:15 Wollsjö AIF  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
163 P08 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-28 16:30 Sjöbo IF  -  GIF Nike Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
164 P08 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-28 16:45 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
165 P08 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-28 17:00 Wollsjö AIF  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
166 P08 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-28 17:15 Blentarps BK  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
167 P08 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-28 17:30 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Sjöbo IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
168 P08 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-28 17:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF Blå  -  GIF Nike Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
169 F07 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 09:00 Södra Sandby IF  -  GIF Nike B Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
170 F07 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 09:15 FC Staffanstorp  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
171 F07 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 09:30 GIF Nike A  -  Åkarps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
172 F07 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 09:45 Sjöbo IF Vit  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
173 F07 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 10:00 Klågerups Gif Röd  -  Sjöbo IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
174 F07 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 10:15 Limhamn/Bunkeflo Lb07  -  GIF Nike F08 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
175 F07 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 10:30 Södra Sandby IF  -  FC Staffanstorp Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
176 F07 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 10:45 Veberöds AIF  -  GIF Nike B Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
177 F07 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 11:00 GIF Nike A  -  Sjöbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
178 F07 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 11:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Åkarps IF Svalebo Idrottshall    
179 F07 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 11:30 Klågerups Gif Röd  -  Limhamn/Bunkeflo Lb07 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
180 F07 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 11:45 GIF Nike F08  -  Sjöbo IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
181 F07 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 12:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
182 F07 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 12:15 GIF Nike B  -  FC Staffanstorp Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
183 F07 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 12:30 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  GIF Nike A Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
184 F07 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 12:45 Åkarps IF  -  Sjöbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
185 F07 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 13:00 GIF Nike F08  -  Klågerups Gif Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
186 F07 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 13:15 Sjöbo IF Blå  -  Limhamn/Bunkeflo Lb07 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
187 P05 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 14:00 Gärsnäs AIS  -  Lilla Torg FF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
188 P05 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 14:15 BK Höllviken 2  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
189 P05 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 14:30 Eslövs BK 2  -  BK Höllviken 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
190 P05 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 14:45 Uppåkra IF Grön  -  Svedala IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
191 P05 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 15:00 BK Höllviken 3  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
192 P05 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 15:15 BK Olympic Vit  -  Klågerups GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
193 P05 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 15:30 Gärsnäs AIS  -  BK Höllviken 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
194 P05 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 15:45 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
195 P05 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 16:00 Eslövs BK 2  -  Uppåkra IF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
196 P05 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 16:15 Svedala IF 1  -  BK Höllviken 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
197 P05 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 16:30 BK Höllviken 3  -  BK Olympic Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
198 P05 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 16:45 Klågerups GIF  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
199 P05 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 17:00 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Gärsnäs AIS Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
200 P05 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-03 17:15 Lilla Torg FF  -  BK Höllviken 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 3 
201 P05 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 17:30 Svedala IF 1  -  Eslövs BK 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 3 
202 P05 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-03 17:45 BK Höllviken 1  -  Uppåkra IF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 3 
203 P05 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 18:00 Klågerups GIF  -  BK Höllviken 3 Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
204 P05 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-03 18:15 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  BK Olympic Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
205 P05 Grupp D Lör 2018-02-03 18:30 Veberöds AIF Grön  -  Oxie SK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
206 P05 Grupp D Lör 2018-02-03 18:45 Eslövs BK 1  -  Uppåkra IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
207 P05 Grupp E Lör 2018-02-03 19:00 Tomelilla IF  -  Svedala IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 5 - 1 
208 P05 Grupp E Lör 2018-02-03 19:15 BK Olympic Grön  -  Lilla Torg FF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
209 P05 Grupp D Lör 2018-02-03 19:30 Veberöds AIF Grön  -  Eslövs BK 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
210 P05 Grupp D Lör 2018-02-03 19:45 Uppåkra IF Vit  -  Oxie SK Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 4 
211 P05 Grupp E Lör 2018-02-03 20:00 Tomelilla IF  -  BK Olympic Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
212 P05 Grupp E Lör 2018-02-03 20:15 Lilla Torg FF Vit  -  Svedala IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
213 P05 Grupp D Lör 2018-02-03 20:30 Uppåkra IF Vit  -  Veberöds AIF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
214 P05 Grupp D Lör 2018-02-03 20:45 Oxie SK  -  Eslövs BK 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 1 
215 P05 Grupp E Lör 2018-02-03 21:00 Lilla Torg FF Vit  -  Tomelilla IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
216 P05 Grupp E Lör 2018-02-03 21:15 Svedala IF 2  -  BK Olympic Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
217 P05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-02-03 22:00 Oxie SK   -  BK Olympic Grön  Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
218 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 08:00 Bara GIF Röd  -  Hörby FF Lag 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
219 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 08:15 Staffanstorp United Blå  -  Linero IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
220 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 08:30 Södra Sandby IF Blå  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
221 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 08:45 Bara GIF Svart  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
222 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 09:00 Bara GIF Röd  -  Staffanstorp United Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
223 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 09:15 Linero IF Vit  -  Hörby FF Lag 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
224 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 09:30 Södra Sandby IF Blå  -  Bara GIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
225 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 09:45 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
226 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 10:00 Linero IF Vit  -  Bara GIF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
227 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 10:15 Hörby FF Lag 2  -  Staffanstorp United Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
228 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 10:30 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Södra Sandby IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
229 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 10:45 Linero IF Röd  -  Bara GIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
230 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 11:30 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd  -  Hörby FF Lag 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
231 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 11:45 Södra Sandby IF Vit  -  Husie IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
232 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 12:00 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
233 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 12:15 Staffanstorp United Vit  -  Hardeberga BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
234 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 12:30 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd  -  Södra Sandby IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
235 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 12:45 Husie IF  -  Hörby FF Lag 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
236 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 13:00 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Staffanstorp United Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
237 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 13:15 Hardeberga BK  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
238 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 13:30 Husie IF  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
239 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 13:45 Hörby FF Lag 1  -  Södra Sandby IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
240 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 14:00 Hardeberga BK  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
241 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 14:15 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit  -  Staffanstorp United Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
242 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 15:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
243 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 15:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Hörby FF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
244 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 15:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 4 
245 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 15:45 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit  -  Lunds FF Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
246 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 16:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Klågerups GoIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
247 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 16:15 Hörby FF 1  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 3 
248 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 16:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
249 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 16:45 Lunds FF  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
250 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 17:00 Hörby FF 1  -  Köpingebro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 5 
251 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 17:15 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  -  Klågerups GoIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
252 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 17:30 Lunds FF  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 5 - 0 
253 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 17:45 Dösjöbro IF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
254 P11 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 09:00 Veberöds AIF Röd  -  Staffanstorp United 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
255 P11 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 09:15 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Grön  -  Dalby GIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
256 P11 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 09:30 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Orange  -  Veberöds AIF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
257 P11 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 09:45 Husie IF 2  -  Dalby GIF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
258 P11 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 10:00 Veberöds AIF 2  -  Husie IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
259 P11 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 10:15 Wollsjö AIF  -  Staffanstorp United 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
260 P11 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 10:30 Veberöds AIF Röd  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
261 P11 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 10:45 Dalby GIF Vit  -  Staffanstorp United 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
262 P11 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 11:00 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Orange  -  Husie IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
263 P11 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 11:15 Dalby GIF Blå  -  Veberöds AIF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
264 P11 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 11:30 Veberöds AIF 2  -  Wollsjö AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
265 P11 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 11:45 Staffanstorp United 1  -  Husie IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
266 P11 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 12:00 Dalby GIF Vit  -  Veberöds AIF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
267 P11 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 12:15 Staffanstorp United 2  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Grön Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
268 P11 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 12:30 Dalby GIF Blå  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Orange Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
269 P11 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 12:45 Veberöds AIF 1  -  Husie IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
270 P11 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 13:00 Staffanstorp United 1  -  Veberöds AIF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
271 P11 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 13:15 Husie IF 1  -  Wollsjö AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
272 P06 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 14:00 Trollenäs IF Röd  -  Veberöds AIF P07 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
273 P06 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 14:15 LEV 06 U11  -  Lunds BoIS Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
274 P06 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 14:30 Svedala IF Blå  -  GIF Nike Gul Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
275 P06 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 14:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF 1  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
276 P06 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 15:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF 2  -  Spjutstorps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
277 P06 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 15:15 Trollenäs IF Vit  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
278 P06 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 15:30 Trollenäs IF Röd  -  LEV 06 U11 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
279 P06 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 15:45 Lunds BoIS  -  Veberöds AIF P07 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
280 P06 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 16:00 Svedala IF Blå  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
281 P06 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 16:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  GIF Nike Gul Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
282 P06 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 16:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF 2  -  Trollenäs IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
283 P06 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 16:45 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Spjutstorps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
284 P06 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 17:00 Lunds BoIS  -  Trollenäs IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
285 P06 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 17:15 Veberöds AIF P07  -  LEV 06 U11 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
286 P06 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 17:30 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Svedala IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
287 P06 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 17:45 GIF Nike Gul  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
288 P06 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 18:00 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
289 P06 Grupp C Lör 2018-02-10 18:15 Spjutstorps IF  -  Trollenäs IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
290 P04 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 19:00 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Janstorps AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
291 P04 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 19:15 Södra Sandby IF Vit  -  Lunds SK Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
292 P04 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 19:30 FC Trelleborg Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
293 P04 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 19:45 Södra Sandby IF Blå  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
294 P04 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 20:00 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Södra Sandby IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
295 P04 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 20:15 Lunds SK  -  Janstorps AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
296 P04 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 20:30 FC Trelleborg Blå  -  Södra Sandby IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
297 P04 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 20:45 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
298 P04 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 21:00 Lunds SK  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
299 P04 Grupp A Lör 2018-02-10 21:15 Janstorps AIF  -  Södra Sandby IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
300 P04 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 21:30 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  FC Trelleborg Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
301 P04 Grupp B Lör 2018-02-10 21:45 Lilla Torg FF  -  Södra Sandby IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
302 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-02-11 10:00 BK Höllviken 2   -  BK Olympic Vit  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
303 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-02-11 10:15 Eslövs BK 2   -  Oxie SK  Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 1 
304 F05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-02-11 10:30 Köpingebro IF   -  Dösjöbro IF  Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
305 F05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-02-11 10:45 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit   -  Klågerups GoIF  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 ef 
306 P04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-02-11 11:00 Veberöds AIF Vit   -  Lilla Torg FF  Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
307 P04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-02-11 11:15 Södra Sandby IF Blå   -  Lunds SK  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
308 P05 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-02-11 11:45 BK Olympic Vit   -  Oxie SK  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
309 F05 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-02-11 12:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 ef 
310 P04 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-02-11 12:15 Lilla Torg FF   -  Södra Sandby IF Blå  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
311 P05 A-final Sön 2018-02-11 12:45 BK Höllviken 2   -  Eslövs BK 2  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
312 F05 A-final Sön 2018-02-11 13:00 Köpingebro IF   -  Klågerups GoIF  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
313 P04 A-final Sön 2018-02-11 13:15 Veberöds AIF Vit   -  Lunds SK  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
314 F04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-02-11 14:15 Klågerups GoIF   -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 ef 
315 F04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-02-11 14:30 Södra Sandby IF   -  Dösjöbro IF  Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
316 P03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-02-11 14:45 Veberöds AIF   -  Lövestad/Vollsjö  Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
317 P03 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-02-11 15:00 Södra Sandby IF   -  Janstorps AIF  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
318 P02 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-02-11 15:15 Wollsjö/Lövestad   -  Gärsnäs AIS  Svalebo Idrottshall 5 - 0 
319 P02 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-02-11 15:30 Vellinge IF   -  Lunds BK  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
320 F04 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-02-11 16:00 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart   -  Dösjöbro IF  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
321 P03 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-02-11 16:15 Lövestad/Vollsjö   -  Södra Sandby IF  Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
322 P02 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-02-11 16:31 Gärsnäs AIS   -  Lunds BK  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 3 
323 F04 A-final Sön 2018-02-11 17:00 Klågerups GoIF   -  Södra Sandby IF  Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
324 P03 A-final Sön 2018-02-11 17:15 Veberöds AIF   -  Janstorps AIF  Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 ef 
325 P02 A-final Sön 2018-02-11 17:30 Wollsjö/Lövestad   -  Vellinge IF  Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 2 ef