Matcher på ...
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | P03 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Nyköpings BIS | - | IFK Nyköping | KGA | 1 - 1 |
301 | P03 | Grupp A | 11:00 | Nynäshamns IF FK P03 | - | AFK Linköping U14 | KGA | 4 - 2 |
302 | P03 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Nyköpings BIS | KGA | 0 - 1 |
303 | P03 | Grupp A | 15:00 | IFK Nyköping | - | Nynäshamns IF FK P03 | KGA | 2 - 2 |
304 | P03 | Grupp A | 17:00 | AFK Linköping U14 | - | Jarlabergs IF | KGA | 1 - 1 |
305 | P03 | Grupp A | 18:00 | Nynäshamns IF FK P03 | - | Nyköpings BIS | KGA | 3 - 2 |
306 | P03 | Grupp A | 09:00 | AFK Linköping U14 | - | IFK Nyköping | KGA | 0 - 1 |
307 | P03 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Nynäshamns IF FK P03 | KGA | 1 - 0 |
308 | P03 | Grupp A | 11:00 | Nyköpings BIS | - | AFK Linköping U14 | KGA | 6 - 0 |
309 | P03 | Grupp A | 12:00 | IFK Nyköping | - | Jarlabergs IF | KGA | 2 - 0 |
310 | P03 | A-3.e pris | 14:00 | Nynäshamns IF FK P03 | - | Jarlabergs IF | KGA | 1 - 3 |
311 | P03 | A-final | 15:00 | IFK Nyköping | - | Nyköpings BIS | KGA | 0 - 1 |
400 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Finspångs FK | - | Nyköpings BIS | KGA | 1 - 1 |
401 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 09:50 | Skövde AIK | - | BK Derby | KGA | 0 - 2 |
402 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 10:40 | Södertälje FK | - | Trosa Vagnhärad SK | KGA | 2 - 1 |
403 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Hallstahammars SK | KGA | 4 - 0 |
404 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 12:20 | Enköpings SK | - | Finspångs FK | KGA | 0 - 4 |
405 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 13:10 | Nyköpings BIS | - | Skövde AIK | KGA | 4 - 0 |
406 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Reymersholms IK | - | Södertälje FK | KGA | 0 - 0 |
407 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 14:50 | Trosa Vagnhärad SK | - | Bollstanäs SK | KGA | 1 - 2 |
408 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 15:40 | BK Derby | - | Enköpings SK | KGA | 4 - 2 |
409 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 16:30 | Skövde AIK | - | Finspångs FK | KGA | 1 - 6 |
410 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 17:20 | Hallstahammars SK | - | Reymersholms IK | KGA | 1 - 1 |
411 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 18:10 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Södertälje FK | KGA | 2 - 0 |
412 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | BK Derby | - | Nyköpings BIS | KGA | 3 - 2 |
413 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 19:50 | Hallstahammars SK | - | Trosa Vagnhärad SK | KGA | 1 - 5 |
414 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Enköpings SK | - | Skövde AIK | KGA | 2 - 0 |
415 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 08:50 | Reymersholms IK | - | Bollstanäs SK | KGA | 1 - 2 |
416 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 09:40 | Finspångs FK | - | BK Derby | KGA | 1 - 1 |
417 | P02 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Nyköpings BIS | - | Enköpings SK | KGA | 5 - 2 |
418 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 11:20 | Södertälje FK | - | Hallstahammars SK | KGA | 0 - 3 |
419 | P02 | Grupp 2 | 12:10 | Trosa Vagnhärad SK | - | Reymersholms IK | KGA | 3 - 0 |
420 | P02 | A-semifinal:01 | 13:00 | BK Derby | - | Trosa Vagnhärad SK | KGA | 1 - 2 |
421 | P02 | A-semifinal:02 | 13:50 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Finspångs FK | KGA | 5 - 4 es |
422 | P02 | A-3.e pris | 15:30 | BK Derby | - | Finspångs FK | KGA | 2 - 1 |
423 | P02 | A-final | 16:20 | Trosa Vagnhärad SK | - | Bollstanäs SK | KGA | 0 - 1 |