Matcher Sön 2018-09-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 09:00 Askim IK:1   -   Ytterby IS:1 Gaisgården 1  
2 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 09:00 Askim IK:2   -   Ytterby IS:2 Gaisgården 2  
3 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 09:00 Ytterby IS:3   -   IF Böljan: blå Gaisgården 3  
4 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 09:30 IF Böljan: vit   -   KF Velebit:2 Gaisgården 1  
5 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 09:30 KF Velebit:1   -   Assyriska BK:1 Gaisgården 2  
6 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 09:30 GAIS grön   -   IK Zenith Gaisgården 3  
7 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 10:00 Assyriska BK:2   -   Askim IK:1 Gaisgården 1  
8 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 10:00 GAIS svart   -   Askim IK:2 Gaisgården 2  
9 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 10:00 IFK Värnamo:1   -   Ytterby IS:3 Gaisgården 3  
10 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 10:30 Ytterby IS:1   -   IF Böljan: vit Gaisgården 1  
11 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 10:30 Ytterby IS:2   -   KF Velebit:1 Gaisgården 2  
12 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 10:30 IF Böljan: blå   -   GAIS grön Gaisgården 3  
13 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 11:00 KF Velebit:2   -   Assyriska BK:2 Gaisgården 1  
14 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 11:00 Assyriska BK:1   -   GAIS svart Gaisgården 2  
15 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 11:00 IK Zenith   -   IFK Värnamo:1 Gaisgården 3  
16 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 12:00 Askim IK:1   -   IF Böljan: vit Gaisgården 1  
17 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 12:00 Askim IK:2   -   KF Velebit:1 Gaisgården 2  
18 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 12:00 Ytterby IS:3   -   GAIS grön Gaisgården 3  
19 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 12:30 Ytterby IS:1   -   KF Velebit:2 Gaisgården 1  
20 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 12:30 Ytterby IS:2   -   Assyriska BK:1 Gaisgården 2  
21 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 12:30 IF Böljan: blå   -   IK Zenith Gaisgården 3  
22 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 13:00 Assyriska BK:2   -   IF Böljan: vit Gaisgården 1  
23 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 13:00 GAIS svart   -   KF Velebit:1 Gaisgården 2  
24 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 13:00 IFK Värnamo:1   -   GAIS grön Gaisgården 3  
25 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 13:30 Askim IK:1   -   KF Velebit:2 Gaisgården 1  
26 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 13:30 Askim IK:2   -   Assyriska BK:1 Gaisgården 2  
27 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 13:30 Ytterby IS:3   -   IK Zenith Gaisgården 3  
28 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-09-02 14:00 Ytterby IS:1   -   Assyriska BK:2 Gaisgården 1  
29 P9 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-09-02 14:00 Ytterby IS:2   -   GAIS svart Gaisgården 2  
30 P9 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-09-02 14:00 IF Böljan: blå   -   IFK Värnamo:1 Gaisgården 3