Änglacupen 2018

30 Jun till 1 Jul

Matcher Lör 2018-06-30

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 08:00 SoGK Charlo  -  Arlövs BI Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
2 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 08:00 Tomelilla IF  -  IFK Ystad FK Tosselilla sommarland B1  
3 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 08:30 Tomelilla IF:Vit  -  Tomelilla IF:Blå Proviva A1 5 - 3 
4 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 08:45 Tomelilla IF Blå  -  Tomelilla IF Vit Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
5 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 08:45 Brösarps IF  -  BSH Österlen Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
6 P10 Grupp A Lör 2018-06-30 08:45 Ystads IF FF  -  Skegrie BK Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
7 P10 Grupp A Lör 2018-06-30 08:45 BSH Österlen Svart  -  IFK Simrishamn Tosselilla sommarland B1  
8 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 09:15 Arlövs BI  -  Tomelilla IF:Vit Proviva A1 1 - 6 
9 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 IFK Simrishamn  -  Brösarps IF Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
10 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 BSH Österlen  -  Tomelilla IF Blå Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
11 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 IFK Ystad FK  -  BSH Österlen Gul Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
12 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 09:30 Tomelilla IF  -  SoGK Charlo Tosselilla sommarland B1  
13 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 10:00 Tomelilla IF:Blå  -  Arlövs BI Proviva A1 7 - 0 
14 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 10:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Kullavägens BK Tosselilla Sommarland A2 4 - 2 
15 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 10:15 Tomelilla IF Vit  -  IFK Simrishamn Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
16 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 10:15 Tomelilla IF Blå  -  Brösarps IF Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
17 P10 Grupp A Lör 2018-06-30 10:15 Skegrie BK  -  IFK Simrishamn Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
18 P10 Grupp A Lör 2018-06-30 10:15 BSH Österlen Svart  -  Ystads IF FF Tosselilla sommarland B1  
19 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Tomelilla IF Vit  -  BSH Österlen Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
20 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Tomelilla IF Blå Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
21 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Arlövs BI  -  IFK Ystad FK Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
22 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 BSH Österlen Gul  -  Tomelilla IF Tosselilla sommarland B1  
23 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Tomelilla IF:Blå  -  Kullavägens BK Proviva A1 4 - 1 
24 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:00 Tomelilla IF:Vit  -  IFK Simrishamn Tosselilla Sommarland A2 8 - 1 
25 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:45 Brösarps IF  -  Tomelilla IF Vit Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
26 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 11:45 BSH Österlen  -  IFK Simrishamn Leufstedts Entreprenad B3  
27 P10 Grupp A Lör 2018-06-30 11:45 IFK Simrishamn  -  Ystads IF FF Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
28 P10 Grupp A Lör 2018-06-30 11:45 Skegrie BK  -  BSH Österlen Svart Tosselilla sommarland B1  
29 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 12:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Tomelilla IF:Blå Proviva A1 1 - 4 
30 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 12:00 Kullavägens BK  -  Arlövs BI Tosselilla Sommarland A2 5 - 2 
31 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 12:30 SoGK Charlo  -  BSH Österlen Gul Leufstedts Entreprenad B2  
32 P10 Grupp B Lör 2018-06-30 12:30 Arlövs BI  -  Tomelilla IF Tosselilla sommarland B1  
33 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 13:00 Kullavägens BK  -  Tomelilla IF:Vit Proviva A1 4 - 4 
34 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-06-30 13:00 Arlövs BI  -  IFK Simrishamn Tosselilla Sommarland A2 3 - 5 
35 P14 A-final Lör 2018-06-30 14:00 Tomelilla IF:Vit   -  Tomelilla IF:Blå  Proviva A1 8 - 4 
36 P14 A-3.e pris Lör 2018-06-30 14:00 IFK Simrishamn   -  Kullavägens BK  Tosselilla Sommarland A2 8 - 0