Matcher Fre 2018-08-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat SMS
1000 P02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 IF Viken   -   Järbo IF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 7 - 0 
1001 P02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Norrstrands IF   -   Nord-Odal IL:g16 Velen (7) Rådom 9 - 1 
1002 P02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 IFK Askersund   -   Öna SK Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 0 
1003 P02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Fjellhamar FK   -   FOC Farsta Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 0 
4000 P06 Grupp 9 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Torsby IF Blå   -   Vind IL:2 Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 4 - 0 
4001 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Bødalen IF   -   Grums IK FK Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 0 
4002 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 FBK Karlstad:lag 4   -   Adolfsbergs IK:Gul Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 2 
4003 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Hammarö FK   -   Vind IL:1 Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 2 - 1 
4004 P06 Grupp 8 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Fossum IF   -   Norrstrands IF:Röd Lysvik (21) Lysvik 2 - 1 
4005 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Vällingby AIK   -   Kongsvinger IL:Rød Lysvik (23) Lysvik 4 - 0 
5000 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 IK Brage:Grön   -   FBK Karlstad Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 3 
5001 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Karlstad BK Blå   -   Kongsvinger IL:Blå Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 6 - 0 
5002 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Forshaga IF:FIF 1   -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 3 - 0 
5003 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 KB Karlskoga FF:Blå   -   Forshaga IF:FIF 2 Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 0 
3000 P05 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:10 KB Karlskoga FF:Blå   -   Täby United FC Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 0 - 3 
5004 P07 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 11:35 IFK Rättvik   -   Kils AIK FK Röd Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 4 - 0 
5005 P07 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 11:35 KB Karlskoga FF:Gul   -   Norrstrands IF:Röd Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 2 - 0 
5006 P07 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 11:35 Karlstad BK Röd   -   Hertzöga BK:Grön Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 1 - 3 
5007 P07 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 11:35 Kapp IF   -   Hertzöga BK:Gul Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 3 
6000 P08 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:35 Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Hvit   -   Karlslund HFK:Blå Valberget (13) Valberget Torsby 0 - 5 
4006 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 11:45 IFK Kristinehamn   -   Torsby IF Vit Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 1 
4007 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 11:45 Säffle FF/SK Sifhälla   -   Vardal IF:hvit Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 1 
4008 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 11:45 FBK Karlstad:lag 5   -   IF Eker Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 2 
4009 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 11:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -   Fossum IF:2 Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 4 - 1 
4010 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 11:45 Kongsvinger IL:Blå   -   Barkarö SK Lysvik (21) Lysvik 3 - 2 
4011 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 11:45 IF Vikapojkarna   -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit Lysvik (23) Lysvik 9 - 1 
3001 P05 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:55 Grums IK   -   IK Vikings FK Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 8 
3002 P05 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:55 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Dikemark Idrettsforening Velen (7) Rådom 2 - 2 
3003 P05 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 11:55 Västanviks AIF   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 1 
3004 P05 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 11:55 Skyllbergs IK   -   Ekshärads BK Rännberg (17) Östmark 2 - 1 
3005 P05 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 11:55 Forshaga IF   -   IK Frej Täby Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 2 
7000 F03/04 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 11:55 IFK Askersund   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 1 - 0 
5008 P07 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 12:10 KSK Karlskoga   -   Norrstrands IF:Vit Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 0 - 0 
5009 P07 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 12:10 Västanviks AIF:Svart   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 4 - 1 
6001 P08 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 12:10 Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Rød   -   Karlslund HFK:Röd Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 6 
6002 P08 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 12:10 Sander IL   -   IK Brage Valberget (13) Valberget Torsby 2 - 6 
9000 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 12:10 Vind IL:2   -   Torsby IF:Röd Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 0 - 3 
4012 P06 Grupp 7 Fre 2018-08-03 12:30 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart   -   IK Brage Velen (8) Rådom 3 - 0 
4013 P06 Grupp 6 Fre 2018-08-03 12:30 IFK Eskilstuna   -   Grue IL Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 2 
4014 P06 Grupp 7 Fre 2018-08-03 12:30 Norrstrands IF:Vit   -   Grüner Lysvik (21) Lysvik 3 - 2 
4015 P06 Grupp 6 Fre 2018-08-03 12:30 Kils AIK FK   -   Bråtens IK Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 3 
8000 F05/06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 12:30 Norrstrands IF:röd   -   Vind IL Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 3 
8001 F05/06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 12:30 Torsby IF   -   Säffle FF/ SK Sifhälla Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 3 - 0 
2000 P04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 12:40 Degerfors IF U   -   Filipstads FF Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 1 - 1 
7001 F03/04 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 12:40 SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF   -   Mallbackens IF Sunne Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
7002 F03/04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 12:40 IFK Kristinehamn F03   -   Barkarö SK Velen (7) Rådom 0 - 0 
7003 F03/04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 12:40 Eds FF   -   Västanviks AIF Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 0 
7004 F03/04 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 12:40 Vind IL   -   Ornäs BK Rännberg (17) Östmark 0 - 0 
7005 F03/04 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 12:40 Svärdsjö IF   -   Wargöns IK Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 1 
6003 P08 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 12:50 Rinns AIK   -   Hammarby P08:4 Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 0 - 1 
9001 F07/08 Älgen Fre 2018-08-03 12:50 Lysviks IF   -   Östra Deje IK Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 8 
9002 F07/08 Älgen Fre 2018-08-03 12:50 Torsby IF:Blå   -   Vind IL:1 Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 0 - 0 
9003 F07/08 Älgen Fre 2018-08-03 12:50 Hertzöga BK:Grön   -   IFK Mora FK:Blå Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 13 - 0 
4016 P06 Grupp 8 Fre 2018-08-03 13:20 Norrstrands IF:Röd   -   IFK Askersund Rinn (14) Rinn 1 - 2 
4017 P06 Grupp 9 Fre 2018-08-03 13:20 Vind IL:2   -   KB Karlskoga:Blå Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 0 - 7 
8002 F05/06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 13:20 Vind IL:Vind J12   -   Norrstrands IF:vit Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
8003 F05/06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 13:20 Västanviks AIF   -   Malungs IF Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 1 
8004 F05/06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 13:20 Årjängs IF   -   Sander IL Lysvik (21) Lysvik 4 - 0 
8005 F05/06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 13:20 IF Nyedshov   -   IFK Askersund Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 1 
5010 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 13:25 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   IK Brage:Grön Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 5 - 0 
9004 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 13:25 IK Sturehov   -   Torsby IF:Vit Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 1 
9005 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 13:25 ÖNA SK   -   Årjängs IF Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 3 
9006 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 13:25 IFK Mora FK:Vit   -   Hertzöga BK:Gul Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 17 
1004 P02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 13:30 Torsby IF   -   IFK Askersund Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 3 - 3 
1005 P02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 13:30 IFK Kristinehamn   -   IF Viken Velen (7) Rådom 3 - 1 
1006 P02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 13:30 Järbo IF   -   Fjellhamar FK Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 2 
1007 P02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 13:30 Öna SK   -   Norrstrands IF Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 0 - 6 
2001 P04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 13:30 Norrstrands IF   -   IFK Kumla Rännberg (17) Östmark 1 - 1 
2002 P04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 13:30 Skarnes/Sander/Slåstad   -   Skiljebo SK P04 Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 1 
5011 P07 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Kils AIK FK Röd   -   Karlstad BK Röd Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 1 - 8 
5012 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Kongsvinger IL:Blå   -   KB Karlskoga FF:Blå Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 0 - 1 
5013 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Västanviks AIF:Gul   -   Karlstad BK Blå Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 7 
5014 P07 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Kongsvinger IL:Rød   -   IFK Rättvik Valberget (13) Valberget Torsby 1 - 5 
6004 P08 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Torsby IF:Vit   -   Sander IL Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 1 - 1 
4018 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 14:05 IF Eker   -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 4 - 0 
4019 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 14:05 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul   -   Kongsvinger IL:Rød Velen (8) Rådom 2 - 0 
4020 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 14:05 Vällingby AIK   -   FBK Karlstad:lag 4 Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 2 
4021 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:05 Vind IL:1   -   Grums IK FK Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 5 - 1 
4022 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 14:05 IF Vikapojkarna   -   FBK Karlstad:lag 5 Lysvik (21) Lysvik 2 - 1 
4023 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:05 Bødalen IF   -   Hammarö FK Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 0 
3006 P05 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:20 Dikemark Idrettsforening   -   KB Karlskoga FF:Blå Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 5 
3007 P05 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 14:25 KB Karlskoga FF:Gul   -   Skyllbergs IK Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 5 
3008 P05 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 14:25 Ekshärads BK   -   Forshaga IF Velen (7) Rådom 3 - 3 
3009 P05 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 14:25 IK Vikings FK   -   Västanviks AIF Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 1 
3010 P05 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:25 IFK Sunne Fotboll   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 2 - 0 
3011 P05 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 14:25 Athletic Eskilstuna   -   Grums IK Rännberg (17) Östmark 10 - 1 
5015 P07 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 14:40 IK Brage:Vit   -   KB Karlskoga FF:Gul Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 1 
5016 P07 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 14:40 Norrstrands IF:Röd   -   Kapp IF Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 7 - 1 
5017 P07 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 14:40 Kils AIK FK vit   -   Västanviks AIF:Svart Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 1 
5018 P07 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 14:40 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   KSK Karlskoga Valberget (13) Valberget Torsby 0 - 0 
6005 P08 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 14:40 Torsby IF:Blå   -   Rinns AIK Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 1 - 0 
4024 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 14:50 Torsby IF Vit   -   Barkarö SK Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 5 
4025 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 14:50 Kongsvinger IL:Blå   -   IFK Kristinehamn Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 0 
4026 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 14:50 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -   Säffle FF/SK Sifhälla Rinn (14) Rinn 2 - 1 
4027 P06 Grupp 6 Fre 2018-08-03 14:50 Bråtens IK   -   Grue IL Lysvik (21) Lysvik 4 - 1 
4028 P06 Grupp 6 Fre 2018-08-03 14:50 IFK Eskilstuna   -   Kils AIK FK Lysvik (23) Lysvik 5 - 0 
8006 F05/06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 14:50 Norrstrands IF:röd   -   Torsby IF Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 1 - 0 
7006 F03/04 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 15:10 Vind IL   -   SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 2 
7007 F03/04 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 15:10 Svärdsjö IF   -   IFK Askersund Velen (7) Rådom 0 - 0 
7008 F03/04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 15:10 Barkarö SK   -   Västanviks AIF Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 1 
7009 F03/04 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 15:10 Mallbackens IF Sunne   -   Ornäs BK Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 1 - 2 
7010 F03/04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 15:10 Eds FF   -   IFK Kristinehamn F03 Rännberg (17) Östmark 3 - 0 
7011 F03/04 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 15:10 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Wargöns IK Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 0 
5019 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 15:15 FBK Karlstad   -   Forshaga IF:FIF 1 Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 1 - 1 
6006 P08 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 15:15 IK Brage   -   Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Hvit Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 2 - 0 
6007 P08 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 15:15 Hammarby P08:4   -   Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Rød Valberget (13) Valberget Torsby 4 - 1 
9007 F07/08 Älgen Fre 2018-08-03 15:15 Östra Deje IK   -   Torsby IF:Blå Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 0 
9008 F07/08 Älgen Fre 2018-08-03 15:15 IFK Mora FK:Blå   -   Lysviks IF Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 2 
4029 P06 Grupp 9 Fre 2018-08-03 15:40 KB Karlskoga:Blå   -   Torsby IF Blå Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 1 
4030 P06 Grupp 8 Fre 2018-08-03 15:40 IFK Askersund   -   Fossum IF Velen (8) Rådom 3 - 0 
4031 P06 Grupp 7 Fre 2018-08-03 15:40 Norrstrands IF:Vit   -   Adolfsbergs IK:Svart Rinn (14) Rinn 2 - 8 
4032 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 15:40 Vardal IF:hvit   -   Fossum IF:2 Lysvik (21) Lysvik 1 - 0 
8007 F05/06 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 15:40 Säffle FF/ SK Sifhälla   -   Vind IL Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 1 
9009 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 15:50 Torsby IF:Röd   -   ÖNA SK Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 4 - 0 
9010 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 15:50 IK Sturehov   -   IFK Mora FK:Vit Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 12 - 0 
9011 F07/08 Älgen Fre 2018-08-03 15:50 Vind IL:1   -   Hertzöga BK:Grön Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 0 - 6 
9012 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 15:50 Årjängs IF   -   Vind IL:2 Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 0 
1008 P02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 15:55 Nord-Odal IL:g16   -   Torsby IF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 5 
1009 P02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 FOC Farsta   -   IFK Kristinehamn Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 7 
2003 P04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 Filipstads FF   -   Skarnes/Sander/Slåstad Velen (7) Rådom 2 - 4 
2004 P04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 Skiljebo SK P04   -   Norrstrands IF Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 0 - 3 
2005 P04 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 IFK Kumla   -   Degerfors IF U Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 3 
4033 P06 Grupp 7 Fre 2018-08-03 16:25 IK Brage   -   Grüner Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 1 
8008 F05/06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 16:25 Malungs IF   -   Norrstrands IF:vit Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 0 
8009 F05/06 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 16:25 Vind IL:Vind J12   -   Västanviks AIF Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 1 
5020 P07 Grupp 5 Fre 2018-08-03 16:30 Norrstrands IF:Vit   -   Kils AIK FK vit Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 2 - 0 
5021 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:30 Kongsvinger IL:Hvit   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 2 - 2 
5022 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 16:30 Forshaga IF:FIF 2   -   Västanviks AIF:Gul Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 2 
6008 P08 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:30 Karlslund HFK:Blå   -   Torsby IF:Vit Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 10 - 0 
3012 P05 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 16:45 IK Frej Täby   -   KB Karlskoga FF:Gul Velen (7) Rådom 1 - 1 
3013 P05 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 16:45 Täby United FC   -   IFK Sunne Fotboll Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 5 - 0 
3014 P05 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-08-03 16:50 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Athletic Eskilstuna Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 5 
5023 P07 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 17:05 Hertzöga BK:Grön   -   Kongsvinger IL:Rød Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 4 - 0 
5024 P07 Grupp 4 Fre 2018-08-03 17:05 Hertzöga BK:Gul   -   IK Brage:Vit Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 2 
6009 P08 Grupp 2 Fre 2018-08-03 17:05 Karlslund HFK:Röd   -   Torsby IF:Blå Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 12 - 1 
9013 F07/08 Vargen Fre 2018-08-03 17:05 Torsby IF:Vit   -   Hertzöga BK:Gul Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 0 - 1 
8010 F05/06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 17:10 Årjängs IF   -   IF Nyedshov Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
8011 F05/06 Grupp 3 Fre 2018-08-03 17:10 IFK Askersund   -   Sander IL Velen (8) Rådom 4 - 0