Matcher Lör 2018-01-20

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Svalebo Resultat SMS
1 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 09:00 Sjöbo  -  IF Lödde 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
2 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 09:15 Furulund IK  -  Veberöds AIF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
3 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 09:30 IF Lödde 2  -  Brösarps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
4 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 09:45 Veberöds AIF 1  -  Dalby GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
5 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 10:00 Sjöbo  -  Furulund IK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
6 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 10:15 Veberöds AIF 2  -  IF Lödde 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
7 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 10:30 IF Lödde 2  -  Veberöds AIF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
8 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 10:45 Dalby GIF  -  Brösarps IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
9 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 11:00 Veberöds AIF 2  -  Sjöbo Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
10 F09 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 11:15 IF Lödde 1  -  Furulund IK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
11 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 11:30 Dalby GIF  -  IF Lödde 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
12 F09 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 11:45 Brösarps IF  -  Veberöds AIF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
13 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 12:30 Veberöds AIF  -  Kulladals FF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
14 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 12:45 Löberöd IF  -  FC Staffanstorp Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
15 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 13:00 Södra Sandby IF  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
16 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 13:15 Gislöv IF  -  Kulladals FF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
17 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 13:30 Veberöds AIF  -  Löberöd IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
18 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 13:45 FC Staffanstorp  -  Kulladals FF 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
19 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 14:00 Södra Sandby IF  -  Gislöv IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
20 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 14:15 Kulladals FF 1  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
21 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 14:30 FC Staffanstorp  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
22 F06 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 14:45 Kulladals FF 2  -  Löberöd IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
23 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 15:00 Kulladals FF 1  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
24 F06 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 15:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Gislöv IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
25 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 16:00 IFK Knislinge  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
26 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 16:15 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit  -  Klågerups GoIF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
27 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 16:30 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 1 
28 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 16:45 Södra Sandby IF  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
29 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 17:00 IFK Knislinge  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
30 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 17:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
31 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 17:30 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
32 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 17:45 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Blentarps BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
33 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 18:00 Klågerups GoIF  -  IFK Knislinge Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
34 F04 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 18:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
35 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 18:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
36 F04 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 18:45 Blentarps BK  -  Södra Sandby IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 4 
37 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 19:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Lunds BK Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 3 
38 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 19:30 GIF Nike  -  Wollsjö/Lövestad Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 2 
39 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 19:45 Gärsnäs AIS  -  Lunds SK LSK Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
40 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 20:00 Vellinge IF  -  Veberöds AIF Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 0 
41 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 20:15 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  GIF Nike Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 2 
42 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 20:30 Wollsjö/Lövestad  -  Lunds BK Svalebo Idrottshall 4 - 1 
43 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 20:45 Gärsnäs AIS  -  Vellinge IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
44 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 21:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Lunds SK LSK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
45 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 21:15 Wollsjö/Lövestad  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
46 P02 Grupp A Lör 2018-01-20 21:30 Lunds BK  -  GIF Nike Svalebo Idrottshall 6 - 0 
47 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 21:45 Veberöds AIF  -  Gärsnäs AIS Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 1 
48 P02 Grupp B Lör 2018-01-20 22:00 Lunds SK LSK  -  Vellinge IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 4