Nordea Cup 2017
22. til 24. Sep 2017Kampe Søn 24.09.2017
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | hal | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | U10D | SS-grp B | 08:00 | VAKANT | - | Horsens HK | Ikast C | 0 - 3 |
184 | U10P | SS-grp B 2 | 08:00 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | - | Skive fH :3 | Gym Hal | 3 - 2 |
186 | U12P | SS-grp A 3 | 08:00 | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM | - | Vejle håndbold Klub:1 | IBF Arena | 3 - 12 |
187 | U12P | SS-grp B 1 | 08:00 | Dybbøl IU:2 | - | Ikast FS:2 | Hyld A | 3 - 9 |
188 | U14P | SS-grp B 1 | 08:00 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | - | Team vestjyland | Hyld B | 7 - 4 |
27 | U10D | SS-grp B | 08:30 | Asmild FH | - | Aars HK:2 | Ikast C | 3 - 8 |
190 | U10P | SS-grp B 1 | 08:30 | Brabrand IF:2 | - | Ikast FS:3 | Gym Hal | 14 - 3 |
192 | U12P | SS-grp A 4 | 08:30 | Just IL | - | Hornbæk SF:1 | IBF Arena | 2 - 19 |
193 | U12P | SS-grp B 2 | 08:30 | VAKANT | - | Aars HK:2 | Hyld A | 0 - 3 |
194 | U14P | SS-grp B 2 | 08:30 | Skive fH :1 | - | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2 | Hyld B | 15 - 4 |
274 | U12D | SS-grp B 2 | 08:30 | Dybbøl UI:2 | - | Aars HK:2 | Ikast B | 6 - 10 |
154 | U12D | SS-grp B 2 | 09:00 | Horsens HK:2 | - | Skive fH :2 | Ikast B | 3 - 7 |
196 | U10P | SS-grp A 1 | 09:00 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 | - | Ikast FS:1 | Gym Hal | 1 - 16 |
198 | U12P | SS-grp A 5 | 09:00 | Dybbøl IU:1 | - | Horsens HK | IBF Arena | 7 - 9 |
199 | U12P | SS-grp B 3 | 09:00 | HF Mors:2 | - | Torsted Håndboldklub | Hyld A | 8 - 11 |
200 | U12P | SS-grp A 1 | 09:00 | Brabrand IF | - | AGF Håndbold | Hyld B | 2 - 23 |
314 | U10D | SS-grp A 1 | 09:00 | Brabrand IF:1 | - | Skive fH :3 | Ikast C | 8 - 4 |
202 | U10P | SS-grp A 1 | 09:30 | Hornbæk SF:1 | - | Hornbæk SF:2 | Gym Hal | 15 - 5 |
204 | U12P | SS-grp A 6 | 09:30 | Herning FH | - | Mejdal-Halgård:2 | IBF Arena | 17 - 5 |
205 | U12P | SS-grp B 3 | 09:30 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 | - | Rindum SU:2 | Hyld A | 10 - 5 |
206 | U12P | SS-grp A 2 | 09:30 | Ikast FS | - | HF Mors | Hyld B | 15 - 3 |
273 | U12D | SS-grp B 1 | 09:30 | Brabrand IF:1 | - | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 | Ikast B | 7 - 7 |
315 | U10D | SS-grp A 2 | 09:30 | Hornbæk SF | - | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM | Ikast C | 11 - 1 |
153 | U12D | SS-grp B 1 | 10:00 | Vejle håndbold Klub:2 | - | Vejle håndbold Klub:1 | Ikast B | 0 - 11 |
207 | U10P | SS-grp A 2 | 10:00 | Brabrand IF | - | Skive fH | Gym Hal | 4 - 13 |
209 | U14D | SS-grp A 2 | 10:00 | Skive fH :2 | - | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | Hyld A | 9 - 13 |
210 | U14P | SS-grp A 3 | 10:00 | Fjends HK | - | Silkeborg Voel KFUM | IBF Arena | 14 - 4 |
211 | U14P | SS-grp A 2 | 10:00 | Brabrand IF | - | DHG Odense | Ikast C | 9 - 15 |
212 | U14P | SS-grp B 3 | 10:00 | Dybbøl IU | - | HK Give Fremad | Hyld B | 13 - 6 |
203 | U12D | SS-grp A 1 | 10:30 | NNFH Lemvig | - | Hornbæk Sportsforening | Ikast B | 11 - 7 |
214 | U10P | SS-grp A 2 | 10:30 | Skive fH :2 | - | Torsted Håndboldklub | Gym Hal | 1 - 9 |
216 | U12P | SS-grp A 3 | 10:30 | Vejle håndbold Klub:2 | - | Vejle håndbold Klub:1 | IBF Arena | 3 - 15 |
217 | U14D | SS-grp A 1 | 10:30 | Dybbøl IU:1 | - | Ikast FS | Hyld A | 13 - 3 |
218 | U14P | SS-grp B 3 | 10:30 | Vejle håndbold Klub:1 | - | Dybbøl IU | Hyld B | 8 - 11 |
318 | U10D | SS-grp B | 10:30 | Aars HK:2 | - | VAKANT | Ikast C | 3 - 0 |
26 | U10D | SS-grp B | 11:00 | Horsens HK | - | Skive fH :2 | Ikast C | 5 - 11 |
208 | U12D | SS-grp A 2 | 11:00 | Horsens HK:1 | - | Dybbøl IU | Ikast B | 9 - 15 |
220 | U10P | SS-grp B 2 | 11:00 | Skive fH :3 | - | Ikast FS:2 | Gym Hal | 2 - 13 |
222 | U12P | SS-grp A 4 | 11:00 | Hornbæk SF:1 | - | Mejdal-Halgård:1 | IBF Arena | 12 - 11 |
223 | U12P | SS-grp B 2 | 11:00 | Aars HK:2 | - | Hornbæk SF:2 | Hyld A | 3 - 13 |
224 | U12P | SS-grp A 1 | 11:00 | AGF Håndbold | - | Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 | Hyld B | 26 - 1 |
16 | U10D | SS-grp A 1 | 11:30 | Skive fH | - | Aars HK:1 | Ikast C | 18 - 3 |
226 | U10P | SS-grp B 1 | 11:30 | Ikast FS:3 | - | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM | Gym Hal | 5 - 2 |
228 | U12P | SS-grp A 5 | 11:30 | Horsens HK | - | Aars HK:1 | IBF Arena | 12 - 15 |
229 | U12P | SS-grp B 1 | 11:30 | Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 | - | Dybbøl IU:2 | Hyld A | 3 - 2 |
230 | U12P | SS-grp A 2 | 11:30 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | - | Ikast FS | Hyld B | 6 - 16 |
233 | U12D | SS-grp A 1 | 11:30 | Skive fH | - | Aars HK:1 | Ikast B | 6 - 10 |
232 | U10P | SS-grp A 1 | 12:00 | Ikast FS:1 | - | Hornbæk SF:2 | Gym Hal | 11 - 0 |
234 | U12P | SS-grp A 6 | 12:00 | Rindum SU:1 | - | Herning FH | IBF Arena | 7 - 13 |
235 | U14D | SS-grp A 2 | 12:00 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | - | Brabrand IF | Hyld A | 9 - 10 |
236 | U14P | SS-grp B 2 | 12:00 | Kolding KFUM Håndbold | - | Skive fH :1 | Hyld B | 5 - 8 |
238 | U12D | SS-grp A 2 | 12:00 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | - | Nøvling IF | Ikast B | 12 - 8 |
316 | U10D | SS-grp A 2 | 12:00 | Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 | - | Ikast FS | Ikast C | 5 - 9 |
37 | U10D | SS-grp B | 12:30 | Asmild FH | - | Horsens HK | Ikast B | 5 - 6 |
237 | U10P | SS-grp A 2 | 12:30 | Skive fH | - | Torsted Håndboldklub | Gym Hal | 11 - 5 |
239 | U14D | SS-grp A 1 | 12:30 | Skive fH :1 | - | Dybbøl IU:1 | Hyld A | 6 - 13 |
240 | U14P | SS-grp A 2 | 12:30 | DHG Odense | - | Bording KFUM | IBF Arena | 6 - 15 |
241 | U14P | SS-grp A 3 | 12:30 | Ikast FS:2 | - | Fjends HK | Ikast C | 4 - 17 |
242 | U14P | SS-grp B 1 | 12:30 | Aars HK:1 | - | Skive fH :2 | Hyld B | 6 - 7 |
244 | U12P | B-semifinal:01 | 13:00 | Ikast FS:2 | - | Hornbæk SF:2 | Hyld A | 9 - 10 |
245 | U12P | A-semifinal:01 | 13:00 | AGF Håndbold | - | Ikast FS | Hyld B | 9 - 7 |
246 | U14P | SS-grp A 1 | 13:00 | Hornbæk SF :2 | - | Hornbæk SF :1 | IBF Arena | 7 - 12 |
247 | U14P | SS-grp A 1 | 13:00 | Ikast FS:1 | - | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM | Ikast C | 14 - 10 |
328 | U10D | SS-grp B | 13:00 | Skive fH :2 | - | VAKANT | Ikast B | 3 - 0 |
248 | U12P | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:30 | Vejle håndbold Klub:1 | - | Hornbæk SF:1 | Ikast B | 4 - 12 |
249 | U12P | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:30 | Aars HK:1 | - | Herning FH | Ikast C | 9 - 11 |
250 | U14P | B-semifinal:02 | 13:30 | Skive fH :1 | - | Dybbøl IU | Hyld B | 5 - 6 |
38 | U10D | A-finale | 14:00 | Skive fH | - | Hornbæk SF | IBF Arena | 16 - 9 |
255 | U14D | SS-grp B 1 | 14:30 | HK Give Fremad | - | Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM | Ikast C | 11 - 9 |
256 | U10P | A-finale | 14:45 | Ikast FS:1 | - | Skive fH | IBF Arena | 10 - 6 |
257 | U10P | B-finale | 14:45 | Ikast FS:2 | - | Brabrand IF:2 | Ikast B | 3 - 2 |
258 | U14P | A-semifinal:02 | 15:00 | Bording KFUM | - | Fjends HK | Ikast C | 12 - 8 |
259 | U12D | A-finale | 15:30 | Aars HK:1 | - | Dybbøl IU | IBF Arena | 8 - 7 |
260 | U12D | B-finale | 15:30 | Vejle håndbold Klub:1 | - | Aars HK:2 | Ikast B | 6 - 7 |
261 | U12P | A-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | Hornbæk SF:1 | - | Herning FH | Ikast C | 18 - 14 |
263 | U14D | SS-grp B 1 | 16:15 | Dybbøl IU:2 | - | HK Give Fremad | Ikast B | 8 - 14 |
300 | U14D | A-finale | 16:15 | Dybbøl IU:1 | - | Brabrand IF | IBF Arena | 17 - 5 |
264 | U14P | A-finale | 17:00 | Hornbæk SF :1 | - | Bording KFUM | IBF Arena | 8 - 12 |
265 | U14P | B-finale | 17:00 | Skive fH :2 | - | Dybbøl IU | Ikast B | 8 - 1 |
266 | U12P | A-finale | 17:45 | AGF Håndbold | - | Hornbæk SF:1 | IBF Arena | 9 - 8 |
267 | U12P | B-finale | 17:45 | Hornbæk SF:2 | - | Torsted Håndboldklub | Ikast B | 7 - 8 |
275 | U12D | B-semifinal:01 | 19:00 | Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 1 | - | Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 2 | Ikast C | 0 - 1 |