Matcher Fre 2017-08-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
100 P01/02 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Filipstads FF   -   Örebro SK Björnevi K (22) 2 - 0 
400 P05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Hammarby IF FF P05:6   -   Västanviks AIF:Gul Björnevi B (2) 1 - 0 
401 P05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Eds FF   -   Dikemark Velen (8) 1 - 0 
402 P05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 IFK Ölme   -   Grue Rinn (14) 0 - 12 
403 P05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Brumunddal:1   -   FBK Karlstad Stensgård (16) 4 - 0 
404 P05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 KB Karlskoga:Blå   -   Vind IL:1 Lysvik (23) 3 - 2 
500 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Kongsvinger IL:Blå   -   Grue IL Valberget (4) X - X 
501 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 KB Karlskoga:Blå   -   Norrstrands IF:2 Aspen (5) X - X 
502 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Torsby IF: Blå Valberget (6) X - X 
503 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Kongsvinger IL:Rød   -   Ileys 06:1 lag Västanvik (10) X - X 
800 F02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 IFK Göteborg: Blåvitt   -   Vind/Vardal Björnevi A (1) 3 - 1 
801 F02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Skoftebyns IF   -   Bullermyrens IK Velen (7) 0 - 1 
802 F02/03 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Västanvik/Torsby   -   Källby IF F02 Västanvik (9) 4 - 0 
803 F02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Kongsvinger IL   -   SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF Bjälverud (11) 1 - 1 
804 F02/03 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Hällbybrunns IF   -   Norrstrands IF Rännberg (17) 0 - 6 
805 F02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 11:00 Jula BK   -   Slätta SK Lysvik (21) 1 - 1 
504 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 11:40 Vind IL:2   -   Högboda IF Valberget (4) X - X 
505 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 11:40 Norrstrands IF:1   -   IF Eker Örebro Aspen (5) X - X 
506 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2017-08-04 11:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit Valberget (6) X - X 
507 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2017-08-04 11:40 IK Jössefors   -   Öna SK Västanvik (10) X - X 
405 P05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:45 Surahammars FK   -   Storfors P05 Björnevi B (2) 3 - 0 
406 P05 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 11:45 Leksands IF FK   -   Råtorps IK:1 Velen (8) 2 - 0 
407 P05 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 11:45 Brumunddal:2   -   Ekshärads BK Rinn (14) 0 - 11 
408 P05 Grupp E Fre 2017-08-04 11:45 IFK Sunne   -   Västanviks AIF:Svart Stensgård (16) 2 - 1 
409 P05 Grupp E Fre 2017-08-04 11:45 Spydeberg IL:G 12   -   IK Frej Täby:Frej 1 Lysvik (23) 1 - 2 
101 P01/02 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:50 Torsby IF   -   Bullermyrens IK Björnevi A (1) 3 - 0 
102 P01/02 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 11:50 FBK Karlstad   -   Forshaga IF Velen (7) 6 - 1 
103 P01/02 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:50 Kongsvinger IL   -   Ämterviks FF Västanvik (9) 0 - 1 
104 P01/02 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 11:50 Norrstrands IF   -   Nord-Odal IL Bjälverud (11) 8 - 0 
105 P01/02 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:50 IFK Sunne   -   Storfors FF Lysvik (21) 2 - 2 
300 P04 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 11:50 Dala-Järna IK   -   FBK Karlstad P-04 Rännberg (17) 1 - 2 
200 P03 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:00 Filipstads FF   -   Torsby IF Blå Björnevi K (22) 1 - 0 
508 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2017-08-04 12:20 Torsby IF: Vit   -   Trosa Vagnhärad SK Valberget (6) X - X 
509 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2017-08-04 12:20 Vind IL:1   -   KB Karlskoga:Gul Västanvik (10) X - X 
1000 F06/07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 12:20 Torsby IF:Blå   -   Torsby IF: F06 Valberget (4) X - X 
1003 F06/07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 12:20 Torsby IF:Vit   -   Vind IL J11 Aspen (5) X - X 
410 P05 Grupp F Fre 2017-08-04 12:30 KB Karlskoga:Gul   -   Vind IL:2 Velen (8) 1 - 1 
411 P05 Grupp F Fre 2017-08-04 12:30 Öna SK   -   Forshaga IF Lysvik (23) 0 - 1 
900 F04/05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:30 Öna SK:F04/05   -   IFK Göteborg: Lilavitt Björnevi B (2) 0 - 5 
901 F04/05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:30 IFK Viksjö   -   IF Nyedshov Rinn (14) 4 - 0 
902 F04/05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:30 Dala-Järna IK   -   Västanviks AIF:Gul (04) Stensgård (16) 1 - 0 
202 P03 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:40 Sunne FC Svart   -   IFK Askersund Rännberg (17) 0 - 2 
201 P03 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:50 Sunne FC Vit   -   Torsby IF Vit Björnevi K (22) 0 - 0 
301 P04 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 12:50 Vind IL:2   -   Hammarby IF:04.9 Björnevi A (1) 0 - 2 
302 P04 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:50 Vind IL:1   -   Ileys Velen (7) 3 - 0 wo 
303 P04 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:50 Manglerud Star:Mega   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Västanvik (9) 5 - 1 
304 P04 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 12:50 Manglerud Star:Giga   -   Norrstrands IF Bjälverud (11) 0 - 5 
700 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 12:50 Säffle FF Grön   -   Hammarby IF: Dam U Lysvik (21) 1 - 1 
600 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 13:00 Team Youngstars   -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball:Rød Valberget (6) X - X 
601 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 13:00 Västanviks AIF:Gul   -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball:Blå Västanvik (10) X - X 
1001 F06/07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 13:00 Sander   -   Öna SK:F06 Aspen (5) X - X 
1002 F06/07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 13:00 Villastadens IF   -   IFK Göteborg: Blåvitt Valberget (4) X - X 
412 P05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 13:15 Brumunddal:1   -   Eds FF Lysvik (23) 6 - 0 
413 P05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 13:15 Dikemark   -   FBK Karlstad Rinn (14) 2 - 1 
903 F04/05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 13:15 Norrstrands IF F04 Vit   -   IFK Ludvika Velen (8) 2 - 1 
904 F04/05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 13:15 Västanviks AIF:Svart (05)  -   Norrstrands IF F04 Röd Stensgård (16) 1 - 1 
905 F04/05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 13:15 Vind IL   -   Årjängs IF F05 Björnevi B (2) 6 - 1 
203 P03 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 IFK Kristinehamn   -   IFK ÅS Bjälverud (11) 10 - 0 
305 P04 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 IFK Mora   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Velen (7) 1 - 3 
510 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Torsby IF: Blå   -   Grue IL Aspen (5) X - X 
511 P06 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Kongsvinger IL:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Valberget (6) X - X 
602 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Kongsvinger IL Fotball:Hvit   -   FBK P10-4 Valberget (4) X - X 
603 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Västanviks AIF:Svart   -   Grue IL Västanvik (10) X - X 
701 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Säffle FF Vit   -   Täby FK: F01 Rännberg (17) 1 - 2 
702 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Torsby IF   -   LHK-F16 Björnevi K (22) 3 - 0 
806 F02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 13:40 Bullermyrens IK   -   IFK Göteborg: Blåvitt Björnevi A (1) 2 - 2 
807 F02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 13:50 Sala FF:02/03   -   Jula BK Lysvik (21) 3 - 0 
414 P05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 14:00 IFK Ölme   -   Hammarby IF FF P05:6 Björnevi B (2) 2 - 2 
415 P05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 14:00 Västanviks AIF:Gul   -   Grue Velen (8) 0 - 9 
416 P05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 14:00 KB Karlskoga:Blå   -   Surahammars FK Rinn (14) 1 - 4 
417 P05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 14:00 Storfors P05   -   Vind IL:1 Stensgård (16) 0 - 4 
418 P05 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 14:00 Leksands IF FK   -   Brumunddal:2 Lysvik (23) 5 - 1 
512 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 14:20 KB Karlskoga:Blå   -   Kongsvinger IL:Rød Valberget (4) X - X 
513 P06 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 14:20 Ileys 06:1 lag   -   Norrstrands IF:2 Aspen (5) X - X 
514 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 14:20 Vind IL:2   -   Norrstrands IF:1 Valberget (6) X - X 
515 P06 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 14:20 IF Eker Örebro   -   Högboda IF Västanvik (10) X - X 
106 P01/02 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 14:30 Filipstads FF   -   FBK Karlstad Björnevi A (1) 0 - 5 
107 P01/02 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 14:30 Kongsvinger IL   -   IFK Sunne Velen (7) 1 - 2 
809 F02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 14:30 LHK-F15   -   Skoftebyns IF Bjälverud (11) 1 - 0 
108 P01/02 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 14:40 Forshaga IF   -   Örebro SK Björnevi K (22) 2 - 4 
808 F02/03 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 14:40 Norrstrands IF   -   Västanvik/Torsby Västanvik (9) 0 - 2 
810 F02/03 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 14:40 IFK Askersund   -   Hällbybrunns IF Rännberg (17) 5 - 0 
811 F02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 14:40 Slätta SK   -   Kongsvinger IL Lysvik (21) 0 - 6 
419 P05 Grupp D Fre 2017-08-04 14:45 Ekshärads BK   -   Råtorps IK:1 Björnevi B (2) 3 - 0 
420 P05 Grupp E Fre 2017-08-04 14:45 Spydeberg IL:G 12   -   IFK Sunne Velen (8) 4 - 1 
421 P05 Grupp E Fre 2017-08-04 14:45 Västanviks AIF:Svart   -   IK Frej Täby:Frej 1 Rinn (14) 0 - 3 
422 P05 Grupp F Fre 2017-08-04 14:45 Vind IL:2   -   Forshaga IF Lysvik (23) 1 - 0 
516 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2017-08-04 15:00 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   IK Jössefors Valberget (4) X - X 
517 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2017-08-04 15:00 Vind IL:1   -   Torsby IF: Vit Aspen (5) X - X 
519 P06 Grupp 5 Fre 2017-08-04 15:00 Trosa Vagnhärad SK   -   KB Karlskoga:Gul Västanvik (10) X - X 
1007 F06/07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 15:00 IFK Göteborg: Blåvitt   -   Vind IL J11 Valberget (6) X - X 
110 P01/02 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 15:20 Storfors FF   -   Ämterviks FF Bjälverud (11) 1 - 2 
109 P01/02 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 Nord-Odal IL   -   Bullermyrens IK Västanvik (9) 1 - 2 
111 P01/02 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 Torsby IF   -   Norrstrands IF Björnevi A (1) 1 - 0 
306 P04 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 Manglerud Star:Giga   -   Dala-Järna IK Velen (7) 3 - 7 
307 P04 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 Vind IL:1   -   Manglerud Star:Mega Rännberg (17) 2 - 0 
308 P04 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Ileys Lysvik (21) 4 - 2 
423 P05 Grupp F Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 Öna SK   -   KB Karlskoga:Gul Velen (8) 0 - 4 
906 F04/05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 IF Nyedshov   -   Västanviks AIF:Gul (04) Björnevi B (2) 0 - 5 
907 F04/05 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:30 Dala-Järna IK   -   IFK Viksjö Rinn (14) 0 - 1 
518 P06 Grupp 4 Fre 2017-08-04 15:40 Öna SK   -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit Valberget (6) X - X 
604 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 15:40 Kongsvinger IL Fotball:Hvit   -   Västanviks AIF:Svart Västanvik (10) X - X 
703 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 15:40 LHK-F16   -   Tyresö FF Björnevi K (22) 3 - 0 
1004 F06/07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 15:40 Sander   -   Torsby IF:Blå Valberget (4) X - X 
1005 F06/07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 15:40 Torsby IF:Vit   -   Villastadens IF Aspen (5) X - X 
908 F04/05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 16:15 Öna SK:F04/05   -  Västanviks AIF:Svart (05) Björnevi B (2) 2 - 1 
909 F04/05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:15 Årjängs IF F05   -   IFK Ludvika Velen (8) 0 - 5 
910 F04/05 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:15 Norrstrands IF F04 Vit   -   Vind IL Rinn (14) 0 - 4 
204 P03 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Filipstads FF   -   Sunne FC Svart Bjälverud (11) 0 - 0 
309 P04 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Hammarby IF:04.9   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Velen (7) 2 - 2 
311 P04 Grupp C Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 FBK Karlstad P-04   -   Norrstrands IF Lysvik (21) 2 - 3 
605 P07 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Grue IL   -   FBK P10-4 Valberget (4) X - X 
606 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Kongsvinger IL Fotball:Rød   -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball:Blå Aspen (5) X - X 
607 P07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Västanviks AIF:Gul   -   Team Youngstars Västanvik (10) X - X 
704 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Täby FK: F01   -   Torsby IF Rännberg (17) 0 - 4 
1006 F06/07 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 16:20 Torsby IF: F06   -   Öna SK:F06 Valberget (6) X - X 
310 P04 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 16:30 IFK Mora   -   Vind IL:2 Västanvik (9) 1 - 5 
705 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 16:30 Säffle FF Vit   -   Hammarby IF: Dam U Björnevi A (1) 2 - 0 
205 P03 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 16:40 IFK Askersund   -   Torsby IF Blå Björnevi K (22) 4 - 0 
911 F04/05 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 17:00 Norrstrands IF F04 Röd   -   IFK Göteborg: Lilavitt Björnevi B (2) 0 - 3 
206 P03 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 17:10 IFK Kristinehamn   -   Sunne FC Vit Bjälverud (11) 4 - 0 
814 F02/03 Grupp 1 Fre 2017-08-04 17:10 Vind/Vardal   -   LHK-F15 Lysvik (21) 0 - 2 
706 F98/01 Grupp A Fre 2017-08-04 17:20 Säffle FF Grön   -   Tyresö FF Velen (7) 7 - 3 
812 F02/03 Grupp 2 Fre 2017-08-04 17:20 SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF   -   Sala FF:02/03 Västanvik (9) 2 - 0 
207 P03 Grupp B Fre 2017-08-04 17:30 Torsby IF Vit   -   IFK ÅS Björnevi K (22) 1 - 0 
813 F02/03 Grupp 3 Fre 2017-08-04 17:30 Källby IF F02   -   IFK Askersund Björnevi A (1) 2 - 4