Matcher på Spångahallen 53

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat SMS
17 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Spånga IS 1  -  Enskede IK Grå Spångahallen 53  
22 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  TFK Ella Spångahallen 53  
26 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  -  Enskede IK Grå Spångahallen 53  
31 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd  -  TFK Ella Spångahallen 53  
35 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Spånga IS 1  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 53  
42 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  Västerhaninge IF Spångahallen 53  
47 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Sundbybergs IK Vit  -  Hammarby IF FF 25 Spångahallen 53  
49 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Apollon Solna FK  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå Spångahallen 53  
55 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 TFK Ella  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 53  
61 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Vasalunds IF Solna Gul  -  Tfk Ella Spångahallen 53  
70 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:20 Sundbybergs IK Vit  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Gul Spångahallen 53  
79 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:20 Sundbybergs IK Grön  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Spångahallen 53  
92 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:30 Ursvik IK 1  -  BKBK Dobbarna Spångahallen 53  
96 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:55 BP Röd  -  Hammarby IF Lag 23 Spångahallen 53  
99 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:25 BP Svart  -  Spånga IS 3 Spångahallen 53  
102 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:50 Spånga IS  -  Brommapojkarna P-10 8 Spångahallen 53  
105 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:20 Hammarby IF Lag 23  -  BP Svart Spångahallen 53  
108 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:50 Vasalund Solna  -  Spånga IS 3 Spångahallen 53  
109 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:20 Vallentuna BK 3  -  Spånga IS Spångahallen 53  
112 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:45 Assyriska Babylon  -  Hammarby IF Lag 23 Spångahallen 53  
116 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:15 Apollon Solna FK  -  Vallentuna BK 1 Spångahallen 53  
120 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:40 Assyriska Babylon  -  BP Svart Spångahallen 53  
123 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:10 Viggbyholms IK Blue  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 53  
124 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:35 Järfälla FF lag 2  -  Spånga P10-6 Spångahallen 53  
129 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 15:10 IFK Haninge P10:4  -  Viggbyholms IK Blue Spångahallen 53  
130 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 15:35 IF Brommapojkarna 10-7  -  Spånga IS P10-3 Spångahallen 53  
134 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:05 Viggbyholms IK Green  -  Järfälla FF lag 2 Spångahallen 53  
137 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:30 Spånga P10-6  -  IFK Haninge P10:4 Spångahallen 53  
140 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:00 Norsborg IF P10-1  -  Stadshagens IF Spångahallen 53  
144 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:25 Järfälla FF lag 2  -  Viggbyholms IK Blue Spångahallen 53  
147 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:55 Stadshagens IF  -  Järfälla FF lag 1 Spångahallen 53  
150 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:20 Spånga IS P10-3  -  Norsborg IF P10-1 Spångahallen 53  
152 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:55 IFK Haninge 10-6  -  Spånga IS P10-3 Spångahallen 53