Matcher på Spångahallen 52

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat SMS
16 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Apollon Solna FK  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 52  
20 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Västerhaninge IF  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 52  
27 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Vallentuna BK VBK 2  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 52  
32 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Spånga IS 2  -  Västerhaninge IF Spångahallen 52  
36 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Enskede IK Grå  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 2 Spångahallen 52  
40 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 TFK Ella  -  Spånga IS 2 Spångahallen 52  
46 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Tfk Ella  -  Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul Spångahallen 52  
48 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Spånga IS 1  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 2 Spångahallen 52  
56 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 Västerhaninge IF  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Spångahallen 52  
62 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Hammarby IF FF 25  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 1 Spångahallen 52  
66 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:50 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Grön Spångahallen 52  
69 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:20 Sundbybergs IK Grön  -  Hammarby IF FF 25 Spångahallen 52  
74 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:45 Tfk Ella  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Spångahallen 52  
78 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:15 Vallentuna BK VBK 1  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Gul Spångahallen 52  
91 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:30 Hammarby IF FF 20:2  -  Ursvik IK 2 Spångahallen 52  
95 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:55 Vallentuna BK 3  -  Brommapojkarna P-10 8 Spångahallen 52  
98 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:25 Vasalund Solna  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 52  
100 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:50 Vallentuna BK 2  -  Ursvik IK 1 Spångahallen 52  
104 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:20 BP Röd  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 52  
106 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:50 Hammarby IF FF 20:2  -  Vallentuna BK 2 Spångahallen 52  
110 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:20 Brommapojkarna P-10 8  -  BKBK Dobbarna Spångahallen 52  
114 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:45 BP Svart  -  Vasalund Solna Spångahallen 52  
117 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:15 Ursvik IK 2  -  Brommapojkarna P-10 8 Spångahallen 52  
118 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:40 Spånga IS  -  Hammarby IF FF 20:2 Spångahallen 52  
121 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 14:10 BP Röd  -  Vasalund Solna Spångahallen 52  
125 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:35 Hammarby IF FF 20  -  Norsborg IF P10-2 Spångahallen 52  
128 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 15:10 Assyriska Babylon  -  Viggbyholms IK Green Spångahallen 52  
131 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 15:35 BKBK Lobbarna  -  Norsborg IF P10-1 Spångahallen 52  
133 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 16:05 Stadshagens IF  -  IFK Haninge 10-6 Spångahallen 52  
136 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:30 Norsborg IF P10-2  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 52  
139 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:00 IFK Haninge 10-6  -  BKBK Lobbarna Spångahallen 52  
142 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:25 Hammarby IF FF 20  -  Viggbyholms IK Green Spångahallen 52  
145 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:55 Assyriska Babylon  -  Spånga P10-6 Spångahallen 52  
148 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:20 Viggbyholms IK Red  -  IFK Haninge 10-6 Spångahallen 52  
151 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:55 Järfälla FF lag 1  -  BKBK Lobbarna Spångahallen 52