Matcher Lör 2018-04-14

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat SMS
11 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:30 Sörskogens IF  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
12 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:30 Hammarby Lag 21  -  Boo FF P08:3 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
13 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:55 Gröndals IK  -  Enskede IK Marin Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
14 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:55 Huddinge IF P08:1  -  Årsta FF P08:2 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
15 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Vallentuna BK VBK 2  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå Spångahallen 51  
16 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Apollon Solna FK  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 52  
17 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Spånga IS 1  -  Enskede IK Grå Spångahallen 53  
18 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:25 IFK Aspudden Tellus  -  Boo FF P08:3 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
19 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:25 Sörskogens IF  -  Hammarby Lag 21 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
20 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Västerhaninge IF  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 52  
21 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Spånga IS 2  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Spångahallen 51  
22 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  TFK Ella Spångahallen 53  
23 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:50 Årsta FF P08:2  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
24 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:50 Enskede IK Marin  -  Huddinge IF P08:1 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
25 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Boo FF P09:10 Lejon  -  Spånga IS 1 Spångahallen 51  
26 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  -  Enskede IK Grå Spångahallen 53  
27 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Vallentuna BK VBK 2  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 52  
28 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Boo FF P08:3  -  Sörskogens IF Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
29 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Hammarby Lag 21  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
30 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Spånga IS P09-3  -  Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar Spångahallen 51  
31 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd  -  TFK Ella Spångahallen 53  
32 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Spånga IS 2  -  Västerhaninge IF Spångahallen 52  
33 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:50 Gröndals IK  -  Huddinge IF P08:1 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
34 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:50 Årsta FF P08:2  -  Enskede IK Marin Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
35 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Spånga IS 1  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 53  
36 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Enskede IK Grå  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 2 Spångahallen 52  
37 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 51  
38 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:25 Huddinge IF P08:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
39 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:25 Boo FF P08:3  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
40 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 TFK Ella  -  Spånga IS 2 Spångahallen 52  
41 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 51  
42 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  Västerhaninge IF Spångahallen 53  
43 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:50 Hammarby Lag 21  -  Årsta FF P08:2 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
44 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:50 Enskede IK Marin  -  Sörskogens IF Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
45 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Vasalunds IF Solna Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Grön Spångahallen 51  
46 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Tfk Ella  -  Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul Spångahallen 52  
47 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Sundbybergs IK Vit  -  Hammarby IF FF 25 Spångahallen 53  
48 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Spånga IS 1  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 2 Spångahallen 52  
49 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Apollon Solna FK  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå Spångahallen 53  
50 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön  -  IFK Lidingö P08:5 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
51 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Hammarby IF 28  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
52 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Vasalunds IF Solna Svart  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 1 Spångahallen 51  
53 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 13:50 Vendelsö IK Blå  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
54 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:50 IFK Lidingö 12  -  IF BP 6 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
55 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 TFK Ella  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 53  
56 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 Västerhaninge IF  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Spångahallen 52  
57 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 Enskede IK Grå  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 51  
58 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  Spånga IS 2 Spångahallen 51  
59 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Gröndals IK  -  IFK Lidingö P08:13 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
60 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul  -  Rågsveds IF Gul Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
61 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Vasalunds IF Solna Gul  -  Tfk Ella Spångahallen 53  
62 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Hammarby IF FF 25  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 1 Spångahallen 52  
63 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:45 Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1  -  IFK Lidingö 12 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
64 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:45 Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön  -  Hammarby IF 28 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
65 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:50 Vasalunds IF Solna Svart  -  Sundbybergs IK Vit Spångahallen 51  
66 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:50 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Grön Spångahallen 52  
67 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:15 IFK Lidingö P08:5  -  IF BP 6 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
68 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 15:15 IFK Lidingö P08:13  -  Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
69 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:20 Sundbybergs IK Grön  -  Hammarby IF FF 25 Spångahallen 52  
70 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:20 Sundbybergs IK Vit  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Gul Spångahallen 53  
71 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:25 Vallentuna BK VBK 1  -  Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul Spångahallen 51  
72 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 15:40 Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2  -  Rågsveds IF Gul Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
73 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 15:40 Vendelsö IK Blå  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
74 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:45 Tfk Ella  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Spångahallen 52  
75 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:00 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Vit Spångahallen 51  
76 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:10 IF BP 6  -  Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
77 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:10 IFK Lidingö P08:5  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
78 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:15 Vallentuna BK VBK 1  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Gul Spångahallen 52  
79 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:20 Sundbybergs IK Grön  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Spångahallen 53  
80 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:30 Hammarby IF FF 25  -  Tfk Ella Spångahallen 51  
81 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 16:35 Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2  -  IFK Lidingö P08:13 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
82 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:35 IFK Lidingö 12  -  Hammarby IF 28 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
83 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 17:05 Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
84 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 17:05 Rågsveds IF Gul  -  Vendelsö IK Blå Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
85 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 17:30 IFK Lidingö 12  -  Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
86 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 17:30 IF BP 6  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
87 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 18:00 Hammarby IF 28  -  IFK Lidingö P08:5 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
88 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 18:00 Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul  -  Vendelsö IK Blå Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
89 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 18:25 Gröndals IK  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
90 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 18:25 Rågsveds IF Gul  -  IFK Lidingö P08:13 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1