Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat SMS
10 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 20:25 Ekerö IK P07 SaSuTrBi  -  IFK Haninge P07:4 Spångahallen 51  
9 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 20:00 IFK Lidingö 12  -  Vasalunds IF Frösunda Spångahallen 51  
8 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 19:25 Vasalunds IF Frösunda  -  Ekerö IK P07 SaSuTrBi Spånga IP Ute  
7 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 19:30 IFK Haninge P07:4  -  Vasalunds IF Järva Spångahallen 51  
6 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 18:55 Vasalunds IF Järva  -  IFK Lidingö 12 Spånga IP Ute  
5 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 18:40 Vasalunds IF Frösunda  -  IFK Haninge P07:4 Spångahallen 51  
4 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 18:15 IFK Haninge P07:4  -  IFK Lidingö 12 Spångahallen 51  
3 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 18:30 Ekerö IK P07 SaSuTrBi  -  Vasalunds IF Järva Spånga IP Ute  
2 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 17:45 Vasalunds IF Järva  -  Vasalunds IF Frösunda Spångahallen 51  
1 P2007 M Grupp 11 Fre 2018-04-13 17:20 IFK Lidingö 12  -  Ekerö IK P07 SaSuTrBi Spångahallen 51  
11 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:30 Sörskogens IF  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
12 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:30 Hammarby Lag 21  -  Boo FF P08:3 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
13 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:55 Gröndals IK  -  Enskede IK Marin Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
14 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 09:55 Huddinge IF P08:1  -  Årsta FF P08:2 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
18 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:25 IFK Aspudden Tellus  -  Boo FF P08:3 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
19 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:25 Sörskogens IF  -  Hammarby Lag 21 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
23 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:50 Årsta FF P08:2  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
24 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:50 Enskede IK Marin  -  Huddinge IF P08:1 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
28 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Boo FF P08:3  -  Sörskogens IF Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
29 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Hammarby Lag 21  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
33 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:50 Gröndals IK  -  Huddinge IF P08:1 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
34 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:50 Årsta FF P08:2  -  Enskede IK Marin Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
38 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:25 Huddinge IF P08:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
39 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:25 Boo FF P08:3  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
43 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:50 Hammarby Lag 21  -  Årsta FF P08:2 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
44 P2008 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:50 Enskede IK Marin  -  Sörskogens IF Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
15 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Vallentuna BK VBK 2  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå Spångahallen 51  
16 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Apollon Solna FK  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 52  
17 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 10:00 Spånga IS 1  -  Enskede IK Grå Spångahallen 53  
20 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Västerhaninge IF  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 52  
21 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Spånga IS 2  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Spångahallen 51  
22 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 10:30 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  TFK Ella Spångahallen 53  
25 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Boo FF P09:10 Lejon  -  Spånga IS 1 Spångahallen 51  
26 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  -  Enskede IK Grå Spångahallen 53  
27 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 11:00 Vallentuna BK VBK 2  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 52  
30 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Spånga IS P09-3  -  Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar Spångahallen 51  
31 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd  -  TFK Ella Spångahallen 53  
32 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 11:25 Spånga IS 2  -  Västerhaninge IF Spångahallen 52  
35 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Spånga IS 1  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 53  
36 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Enskede IK Grå  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 2 Spångahallen 52  
37 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 12:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 51  
40 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 TFK Ella  -  Spånga IS 2 Spångahallen 52  
41 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 51  
42 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 12:30 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  Västerhaninge IF Spångahallen 53  
48 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Spånga IS 1  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 2 Spångahallen 52  
49 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Apollon Solna FK  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå Spångahallen 53  
55 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 TFK Ella  -  Spånga IS P09-3 Spångahallen 53  
56 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 Västerhaninge IF  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Spångahallen 52  
57 P2009 L Grupp 1 Lör 2018-04-14 13:55 Enskede IK Grå  -  Boo FF P09:10 Lejon Spångahallen 51  
58 P2009 L Grupp 2 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Boo FF P09:10 Tigrar  -  Spånga IS 2 Spångahallen 51  
50 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön  -  IFK Lidingö P08:5 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
51 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Hammarby IF 28  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
53 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 13:50 Vendelsö IK Blå  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
54 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:50 IFK Lidingö 12  -  IF BP 6 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
59 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Gröndals IK  -  IFK Lidingö P08:13 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
60 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul  -  Rågsveds IF Gul Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
63 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:45 Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1  -  IFK Lidingö 12 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
64 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:45 Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön  -  Hammarby IF 28 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
67 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:15 IFK Lidingö P08:5  -  IF BP 6 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
68 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 15:15 IFK Lidingö P08:13  -  Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
72 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 15:40 Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2  -  Rågsveds IF Gul Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
73 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 15:40 Vendelsö IK Blå  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
76 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:10 IF BP 6  -  Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
77 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:10 IFK Lidingö P08:5  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
81 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 16:35 Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2  -  IFK Lidingö P08:13 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
82 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:35 IFK Lidingö 12  -  Hammarby IF 28 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
83 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 17:05 Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul  -  Gröndals IK Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
84 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 17:05 Rågsveds IF Gul  -  Vendelsö IK Blå Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
85 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 17:30 IFK Lidingö 12  -  Bollstanäs P08:4 Grön Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
86 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 17:30 IF BP 6  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 1 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
87 P2008 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 18:00 Hammarby IF 28  -  IFK Lidingö P08:5 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
88 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 18:00 Bollstanäs P08:4 Gul  -  Vendelsö IK Blå Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
89 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 18:25 Gröndals IK  -  Sickla IF P-08 Svart 2 Stora Mossen 1 Stora Mossen 2  
90 P2008 M Grupp 12 Lör 2018-04-14 18:25 Rågsveds IF Gul  -  IFK Lidingö P08:13 Stora Mossen 2 Stora Mossen 1  
45 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Vasalunds IF Solna Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Grön Spångahallen 51  
46 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Tfk Ella  -  Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul Spångahallen 52  
47 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:00 Sundbybergs IK Vit  -  Hammarby IF FF 25 Spångahallen 53  
52 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 13:25 Vasalunds IF Solna Svart  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 1 Spångahallen 51  
61 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Vasalunds IF Solna Gul  -  Tfk Ella Spångahallen 53  
62 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:20 Hammarby IF FF 25  -  Vallentuna BK VBK 1 Spångahallen 52  
65 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:50 Vasalunds IF Solna Svart  -  Sundbybergs IK Vit Spångahallen 51  
66 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 14:50 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Grön Spångahallen 52  
69 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:20 Sundbybergs IK Grön  -  Hammarby IF FF 25 Spångahallen 52  
70 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:20 Sundbybergs IK Vit  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Gul Spångahallen 53  
71 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:25 Vallentuna BK VBK 1  -  Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul Spångahallen 51  
74 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 15:45 Tfk Ella  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Spångahallen 52  
75 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:00 Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Gul  -  Sundbybergs IK Vit Spångahallen 51  
78 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:15 Vallentuna BK VBK 1  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Gul Spångahallen 52  
79 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:20 Sundbybergs IK Grön  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Svart Spångahallen 53  
80 P2009 M Grupp 11 Lör 2018-04-14 16:30 Hammarby IF FF 25  -  Tfk Ella Spångahallen 51  
91 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:30 Hammarby IF FF 20:2  -  Ursvik IK 2 Spångahallen 52  
92 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:30 Ursvik IK 1  -  BKBK Dobbarna Spångahallen 53  
93 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:30 Vallentuna BK 1  -  Spånga IS Spångahallen 51  
94 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:55 Apollon Solna FK  -  Vallentuna BK 2 Spångahallen 51  
95 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:55 Vallentuna BK 3  -  Brommapojkarna P-10 8 Spångahallen 52  
97 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:25 Vallentuna BK 1  -  Hammarby IF FF 20:2 Spångahallen 51  
100 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:50 Vallentuna BK 2  -  Ursvik IK 1 Spångahallen 52  
101 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:50 BKBK Dobbarna  -  Ursvik IK 2 Spångahallen 51  
102 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:50 Spånga IS  -  Brommapojkarna P-10 8 Spångahallen 53  
103 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:20 Apollon Solna FK  -  Vallentuna BK 3 Spångahallen 51  
106 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:50 Hammarby IF FF 20:2  -  Vallentuna BK 2 Spångahallen 52  
107 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:50 Ursvik IK 2  -  Vallentuna BK 1 Spångahallen 51  
109 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:20 Vallentuna BK 3  -  Spånga IS Spångahallen 53  
110 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:20 Brommapojkarna P-10 8  -  BKBK Dobbarna Spångahallen 52  
111 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:20 Ursvik IK 1  -  Apollon Solna FK Spångahallen 51  
115 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:15 BKBK Dobbarna  -  Vallentuna BK 2 Spångahallen 51  
116 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:15 Apollon Solna FK  -  Vallentuna BK 1 Spångahallen 53  
117 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:15 Ursvik IK 2  -  Brommapojkarna P-10 8 Spångahallen 52  
118 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:40 Spånga IS  -  Hammarby IF FF 20:2 Spångahallen 52  
119 P2010 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:40 Ursvik IK 1  -  Vallentuna BK 3 Spångahallen 51  
96 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 09:55 BP Röd  -  Hammarby IF Lag 23 Spångahallen 53  
98 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:25 Vasalund Solna  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 52  
99 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 10:25 BP Svart  -  Spånga IS 3 Spångahallen 53  
104 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:20 BP Röd  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 52  
105 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:20 Hammarby IF Lag 23  -  BP Svart Spångahallen 53  
108 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 11:50 Vasalund Solna  -  Spånga IS 3 Spångahallen 53  
112 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:45 Assyriska Babylon  -  Hammarby IF Lag 23 Spångahallen 53  
113 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:45 Spånga IS 3  -  BP Röd Spångahallen 51  
114 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 12:45 BP Svart  -  Vasalund Solna Spångahallen 52  
120 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 13:40 Assyriska Babylon  -  BP Svart Spångahallen 53  
121 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 14:10 BP Röd  -  Vasalund Solna Spångahallen 52  
122 P2011 L Grupp 1 Sön 2018-04-15 14:10 Hammarby IF Lag 23  -  Spånga IS 3 Spångahallen 51  
123 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:10 Viggbyholms IK Blue  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 53  
124 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:35 Järfälla FF lag 2  -  Spånga P10-6 Spångahallen 53  
125 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:35 Hammarby IF FF 20  -  Norsborg IF P10-2 Spångahallen 52  
126 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 14:35 Viggbyholms IK Green  -  IFK Haninge P10:4 Spångahallen 51  
127 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 15:10 Norsborg IF P10-2  -  Järfälla FF lag 2 Spångahallen 51  
128 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 15:10 Assyriska Babylon  -  Viggbyholms IK Green Spångahallen 52  
129 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 15:10 IFK Haninge P10:4  -  Viggbyholms IK Blue Spångahallen 53  
130 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 15:35 IF Brommapojkarna 10-7  -  Spånga IS P10-3 Spångahallen 53  
131 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 15:35 BKBK Lobbarna  -  Norsborg IF P10-1 Spångahallen 52  
132 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 15:35 Spånga P10-6  -  Hammarby IF FF 20 Spångahallen 51  
133 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 16:05 Stadshagens IF  -  IFK Haninge 10-6 Spångahallen 52  
134 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:05 Viggbyholms IK Green  -  Järfälla FF lag 2 Spångahallen 53  
135 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 16:05 Järfälla FF lag 1  -  Viggbyholms IK Red Spångahallen 51  
136 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:30 Norsborg IF P10-2  -  Assyriska Babylon Spångahallen 52  
137 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:30 Spånga P10-6  -  IFK Haninge P10:4 Spångahallen 53  
138 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 16:30 Viggbyholms IK Blue  -  Hammarby IF FF 20 Spångahallen 51  
139 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:00 IFK Haninge 10-6  -  BKBK Lobbarna Spångahallen 52  
140 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:00 Norsborg IF P10-1  -  Stadshagens IF Spångahallen 53  
141 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:00 Spånga IS P10-3  -  Järfälla FF lag 1 Spångahallen 51  
142 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:25 Hammarby IF FF 20  -  Viggbyholms IK Green Spångahallen 52  
143 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:25 Viggbyholms IK Red  -  IF Brommapojkarna 10-7 Spångahallen 51  
144 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:25 Järfälla FF lag 2  -  Viggbyholms IK Blue Spångahallen 53  
145 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:55 Assyriska Babylon  -  Spånga P10-6 Spångahallen 52  
146 P2010 M Grupp 11 Sön 2018-04-15 17:55 IFK Haninge P10:4  -  Norsborg IF P10-2 Spångahallen 51  
147 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 17:55 Stadshagens IF  -  Järfälla FF lag 1 Spångahallen 53  
148 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:20 Viggbyholms IK Red  -  IFK Haninge 10-6 Spångahallen 52  
149 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:20 BKBK Lobbarna  -  IF Brommapojkarna 10-7 Spångahallen 51  
150 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:20 Spånga IS P10-3  -  Norsborg IF P10-1 Spångahallen 53  
151 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:55 Järfälla FF lag 1  -  BKBK Lobbarna Spångahallen 52  
152 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:55 IFK Haninge 10-6  -  Spånga IS P10-3 Spångahallen 53  
153 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 18:55 IF Brommapojkarna 10-7  -  Stadshagens IF Spångahallen 51  
154 P2010 M Grupp 12 Sön 2018-04-15 19:20 Norsborg IF P10-1  -  Viggbyholms IK Red Spångahallen 51