Fixtures List Sön 2018-08-05

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
69 P14 Plac. 17-20 Sön 2018-08-05 08:00 FBK Karlstad   -  BK Höllviken  Docero Arena 0 - 2 
70 P14 Plac. 17-20 Sön 2018-08-05 08:00 IFK Berga   -  Sandvikens IF  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 4 - 1 
71 P14 Plac. 21-24 Sön 2018-08-05 08:00 Sollentuna fk   -  Gustavsbergs IF  LF 2 - 1 
72 P14 Plac. 21-24 Sön 2018-08-05 08:00 Forssa BK   -  IK Sirius FK  NCC 1 - 4 
95 P14 Plac. 9-12 Sön 2018-08-05 09:00 Vasalunds IF   -  Jönköpings Södra IF  Docero Arena 5 - 1 
96 P14 Plac. 9-12 Sön 2018-08-05 09:00 Västerås SK   -  Kalmar FF  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 2 - 4 
99 P14 Plac. 13-16 Sön 2018-08-05 09:00 Östers IF   -  IK Sturehov  LF 8 - 6 es 
100 P14 Plac. 13-16 Sön 2018-08-05 09:00 AIK   -  Nacka FC  NCC 2 - 1 
93 P14 Plac. 5-8 Sön 2018-08-05 10:00 BK Astrio   -  Örgryte IS  LF 2 - 3 
94 P14 Plac. 5-8 Sön 2018-08-05 10:00 Sandåkerns SK   -  Tyresö FF  NCC 0 - 3 wo 
97 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-05 10:00 Örebro Syrianska IF   -  Örebro SK  Docero Arena 3 - 0 
98 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-05 10:00 Torslanda IK   -  IFK Lidingö  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 3 - 0 
73 P14 Plac. 25-28 Sön 2018-08-05 11:00 FC Djursholm   -  Högaborgs BK  Docero Arena 3 - 5 es 
74 P14 Plac. 25-28 Sön 2018-08-05 11:00 LB 07   -  Kullavägens BK  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 5 - 3 es 
75 P14 Plac. 29-32 Sön 2018-08-05 11:00 Gerdskens BK   -  Frösö IF  LF 4 - 5 es 
76 P14 Plac. 29-32 Sön 2018-08-05 11:00 Modo FF   -  Alnö IF  NCC 0 - 1 
77 P14 Plac. 17-18 Sön 2018-08-05 12:00 BK Höllviken   -  IFK Berga  Docero Arena 4 - 0 
78 P14 Plac. 19-20 Sön 2018-08-05 12:00 FBK Karlstad   -  Sandvikens IF  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 1 - 3 
79 P14 Plac. 21-22 Sön 2018-08-05 12:00 Sollentuna fk   -  IK Sirius FK  LF 2 - 0 
80 P14 Plac. 23-24 Sön 2018-08-05 12:00 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Forssa BK  NCC 1 - 3 
101 P14 Plac. 9-10 Sön 2018-08-05 13:00 Vasalunds IF   -  Kalmar FF  Docero Arena 1 - 0 
102 P14 Plac. 11-12 Sön 2018-08-05 13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF   -  Västerås SK  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 2 - 1 
106 P14 Plac. 13-14 Sön 2018-08-05 13:00 Östers IF   -  AIK  LF 2 - 1 
107 P14 Plac. 15-16 Sön 2018-08-05 13:00 IK Sturehov   -  Nacka FC  NCC 0 - 1 
103 P14 Plac. 5-6 Sön 2018-08-05 14:00 Örgryte IS   -  Tyresö FF  LF 2 - 1 
105 P14 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-08-05 14:00 Örebro SK   -  IFK Lidingö  Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 2 - 3 
108 P14 Plac. 7-8 Sön 2018-08-05 14:00 BK Astrio   -  Sandåkerns SK  NCC 3 - 0 wo 
104 P14 A-final Sön 2018-08-05 14:30 Örebro Syrianska IF   -  Torslanda IK  Docero Arena 2 - 1