Fixtures List Fre 2018-08-03

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
17 P14 Grupp A Fre 2018-08-03 10:00 LB 07  -  Västerås SK Docero Arena 0 - 4 
18 P14 Grupp A Fre 2018-08-03 10:00 Örebro Syrianska IF  -  Sollentuna fk Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 2 - 1 
35 P14 Grupp B Fre 2018-08-03 10:00 Vasalunds IF  -  Gerdskens BK NCC 3 - 2 
36 P14 Grupp B Fre 2018-08-03 10:00 IFK Berga  -  Sandåkerns SK LF 1 - 2 
21 P14 Grupp C Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 BK Astrio  -  Modo FF Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 13 - 0 
22 P14 Grupp C Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Torslanda IK  -  FC Djursholm Docero Arena 2 - 0 
23 P14 Grupp D Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 AIK  -  Forssa BK NCC 4 - 2 
24 P14 Grupp D Fre 2018-08-03 11:00 Östers IF  -  FBK Karlstad LF 5 - 0 
9 P14 Grupp E Fre 2018-08-03 12:00 Gustavsbergs IF  -  IK Sturehov Docero Arena 1 - 2 
10 P14 Grupp E Fre 2018-08-03 12:00 IK Sirius FK  -  Kalmar FF Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 3 - 1 
11 P14 Grupp F Fre 2018-08-03 12:00 Frösö IF  -  IFK Lidingö NCC 0 - 7 
12 P14 Grupp F Fre 2018-08-03 12:00 Kullavägens BK  -  Örebro SK LF 1 - 2 
29 P14 Grupp G Fre 2018-08-03 13:00 Alnö IF  -  Nacka FC LF 1 - 2 
30 P14 Grupp G Fre 2018-08-03 13:00 Örgryte IS  -  BK Höllviken Docero Arena 3 - 2 
31 P14 Grupp H Fre 2018-08-03 13:00 Högaborgs BK  -  Sandvikens IF Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 1 - 3 
32 P14 Grupp H Fre 2018-08-03 13:00 Tyresö FF  -  Jönköpings Södra IF NCC 2 - 0 
19 P14 Grupp B Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Gerdskens BK  -  Sandåkerns SK Docero Arena 1 - 2 
20 P14 Grupp B Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Vasalunds IF  -  IFK Berga NCC 5 - 1 
33 P14 Grupp A Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Örebro Syrianska IF  -  LB 07 Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 9 - 1 
34 P14 Grupp A Fre 2018-08-03 14:00 Sollentuna fk  -  Västerås SK LF 1 - 4 
37 P14 Grupp C Fre 2018-08-03 15:00 Torslanda IK  -  BK Astrio LF 0 - 1 
38 P14 Grupp C Fre 2018-08-03 15:00 FC Djursholm  -  Modo FF Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 5 - 2 
39 P14 Grupp D Fre 2018-08-03 15:00 Östers IF  -  AIK Docero Arena 1 - 4 
40 P14 Grupp D Fre 2018-08-03 15:00 FBK Karlstad  -  Forssa BK NCC 0 - 3 
25 P14 Grupp E Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 Gustavsbergs IF  -  IK Sirius FK Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 3 - 1 
26 P14 Grupp E Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 Kalmar FF  -  IK Sturehov Docero Arena 1 - 0 
43 P14 Grupp F Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 Örebro SK  -  Frösö IF NCC 2 - 1 
44 P14 Grupp F Fre 2018-08-03 16:00 IFK Lidingö  -  Kullavägens BK LF 0 - 0 
45 P14 Grupp G Fre 2018-08-03 17:00 Örgryte IS  -  Alnö IF NCC 5 - 1 
46 P14 Grupp G Fre 2018-08-03 17:00 BK Höllviken  -  Nacka FC LF 0 - 1 
47 P14 Grupp H Fre 2018-08-03 17:00 Tyresö FF  -  Högaborgs BK Docero Arena 5 - 1 
48 P14 Grupp H Fre 2018-08-03 17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF  -  Sandvikens IF Konstgräs 1 Coop Arena 3 - 2