Matcher på H - Svenska Kyrkan

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
8 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 P08 Solna   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
20 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 Gislöv IF:röd   -   Hässleholms IF:Grön H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
32 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2018-05-10 11:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart   -   Tullinge Fotboll:P08 H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
44 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Åkarps IF   -   Hammarby P2008-06 Grön H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
56 P10 Grupp 28 Tor 2018-05-10 12:00 Lunds BK:Svart   -   GAIS H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
68 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 12:30 FC Trelleborg:09-2   -   Asmundtorps IF H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
80 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2018-05-10 13:00 Höganäs BK   -   FC Djursholm:U10 H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
92 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2018-05-10 13:30 Östers IF   -   Staffanstorp United:blå H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
104 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2018-05-10 14:00 YIF FF:YIF FF   -   FC Trelleborg:Grön H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
116 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2018-05-10 14:30 Vänersborg FK   -   Eslövs BK:2 H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
128 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 IFK Stocksund :1   -   FC Trelleborg:Lila H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
140 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2018-05-10 15:30 BK Höllviken:Gul   -   Eskilsminne IF H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
152 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2018-05-10 16:00 IFK Haninge:lag1   -   IS Halmia H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
164 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2018-05-10 16:30 Husie IF:grön   -   Lunds BK:Vit H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
176 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2018-05-10 17:00 FC Trelleborg:Gul   -   Västra Ingelstad is H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
188 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2018-05-10 17:30 IFK Klagshamn:Grön   -   Veberöds AIF H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
194 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2018-05-11 09:00 Bjärreds IF    -   Trelleborgs FF  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
211 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2018-05-11 09:30 Lunds BK:Gul    -   Uppåkra IF:Grön  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
223 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2018-05-11 10:00 AB Tårnby:2    -   Kalmar FF:2  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
235 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2018-05-11 10:30 Tomelilla IF    -   BFC Lundegården:2  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
247 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2018-05-11 11:00 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:PPJ    -   GAIS  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
258 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2018-05-11 11:30 Linero IF:Vit    -   FC Trelleborg:Lila  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
274 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Fre 2018-05-11 12:30 Linero IF:Röd    -   FC Trelleborg:09-2  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
289 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Fre 2018-05-11 13:00 IS Halmia    -   BK Häcken:Gul  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
301 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Fre 2018-05-11 13:30 Sjöbo IF    -   Staffanstorp United:blå  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
313 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 22 Fre 2018-05-11 14:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå    -   Åkarps IF  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
325 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Fre 2018-05-11 14:30 Dragør Boldklub:2    -   LB07:2  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
337 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 05 Fre 2018-05-11 15:00 Djurgården U10:U10    -   Kulladals FF:1  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
344 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Fre 2018-05-11 15:30 Hässleholms IF:Grön    -   Vikens IK  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
360 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2018-05-11 16:00 FK Karlskrona:2    -   BFC Lundegården:1  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
373 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Fre 2018-05-11 16:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart    -   BK Häcken:Svart  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
384 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2018-05-11 17:00 Kalmar FF:2    -   Köpingebro IF  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
393 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2018-05-11 17:30 Gislöv IF:vit    -   Linero IF:Vit  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
401 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2018-05-11 18:00 IFK Haninge:p08:2    -   LB07:1  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
404 P10 Oml.match 8 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Hyllie IK    -   BK Höllviken:Gul  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
421 P10 Oml.match 20 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 BK Höllviken:Röd    -   FC Trelleborg:09-1  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
433 P10 Oml.match 32 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Skegrie BK    -   IFK Simrishamn  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
445 P10 Oml.match 44 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 IK Wormo    -   Ängelholms FF:Blå  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
457 P10 Oml.match 56 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 GAIS    -   AB Tårnby:3  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
468 P10 Oml.match 63 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 IFK Klagshamn:Grön    -   FC Trelleborg:Lila  H - Svenska Kyrkan X - X 
548 P10 Avslutningsmatch 18 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 Högaborgs BK:1    -   FC Djursholm:U10  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
486 P10 Avslutningsmatch 62 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Vellinge IF:Blå    -   Sjöbo IF  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
498 P10 Avslutningsmatch 57 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Halmstads BK:Lag 1    -   Boldklubben Hekla:A  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
510 P10 Avslutningsmatch 1 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 AB Tårnby:1    -   Malmö FF:1  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
522 P10 Avslutningsmatch 42 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 IK Wormo    -   Södra Sandby IF:Blå  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
533 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 BK Höllviken   -   Sjöbo IF H - Svenska Kyrkan  
539 P10 Avslutningsmatch 54 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 Gislöv IF:röd    -   Husie IF:grön  H - Svenska Kyrkan  
543 P10 Avslutningsmatch 46 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Bsh Österlen:2    -   Halmstads BK:Lag 2  H - Svenska Kyrkan