Matcher på G - Stratiteq

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
7 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 Trelleborgs FF   -   Linero IF:Röd G - Stratiteq X - X 
19 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 BK Häcken:Gul   -   BK Höllviken:Röd G - Stratiteq X - X 
31 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2018-05-10 11:00 Kalmar FF:2   -   Sjöbo IF G - Stratiteq X - X 
43 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Halmstads BK:Lag 1   -   LB07:Röd G - Stratiteq X - X 
55 P10 Grupp 28 Tor 2018-05-10 12:00 Dragør Boldklub:2   -   Husie IF:vit G - Stratiteq X - X 
67 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 12:30 Brommapojkarna:08-3   -   Hyllie IK G - Stratiteq X - X 
79 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2018-05-10 13:00 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -   FK Karlskrona:2 G - Stratiteq X - X 
91 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2018-05-10 13:30 Malmö FF:2   -   Vasastan BK G - Stratiteq X - X 
103 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2018-05-10 14:00 BFC Lundegården:2   -   Täby FK:FA G - Stratiteq X - X 
115 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2018-05-10 14:30 Boldklubben Hekla:A   -   LB07:2 G - Stratiteq X - X 
127 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 FA 2000:FA2000-2   -   IFK Klagshamn:Gul G - Stratiteq X - X 
139 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2018-05-10 15:30 Finlandia/Pallo AIF   -   Djurgården U10:U10 G - Stratiteq X - X 
151 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2018-05-10 16:00 Skegrie BK   -   Dragør Boldklub:1 G - Stratiteq X - X 
163 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2018-05-10 16:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF   -   FA 2000:FA2000-1 G - Stratiteq X - X 
175 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2018-05-10 17:00 Älta IF:2   -   Helsingborgs IF:blå G - Stratiteq X - X 
187 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2018-05-10 17:30 IFK Stocksund :1   -   FA 2000:FA2000-2 G - Stratiteq X - X 
193 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2018-05-11 09:00 BK Höllviken:Blå    -   Finlandia/Pallo AIF  G - Stratiteq X - X 
210 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2018-05-11 09:30 Köpingebro IF    -   Malmö FF:2  G - Stratiteq X - X 
222 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2018-05-11 10:00 LB07:Blå    -   Husie IF:grön  G - Stratiteq X - X 
234 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2018-05-11 10:30 Helsingborgs IF:röd    -   Vänersborg FK  G - Stratiteq X - X 
246 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2018-05-11 11:00 BK Höllviken:Vit    -   Gislöv IF:vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
260 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Fre 2018-05-11 11:55 Bunkeflo FF    -   Bsh Österlen:2  G - Stratiteq X - X 
270 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Fre 2018-05-11 12:25 Svedala IF:Blå    -   Uppåkra IF:Vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
282 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Fre 2018-05-11 12:55 Älta IF:1    -   IFK Simrishamn  G - Stratiteq X - X 
294 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 22 Fre 2018-05-11 13:25 Kastrup Boldklub:2    -   BSV af 2016:BSV-A  G - Stratiteq X - X 
306 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Fre 2018-05-11 13:55 IFK Klagshamn:Grön    -   Halmstads BK:Lag 2  G - Stratiteq X - X 
324 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Fre 2018-05-11 14:30 Linero IF:Röd    -   Bunkeflo FF  G - Stratiteq X - X 
336 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 05 Fre 2018-05-11 15:00 FC Djursholm:U10    -   Bsh Österlen  G - Stratiteq X - X 
343 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Fre 2018-05-11 15:30 Dragør Boldklub:1    -   FK Karlskrona:1  G - Stratiteq X - X 
359 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Fre 2018-05-11 16:00 Staffanstorp United:blå    -   IFK Simrishamn  G - Stratiteq X - X 
372 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 23 Fre 2018-05-11 16:30 Hammarby P2008-06 Grön    -   Staffanstorp United:vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
383 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2018-05-11 17:00 Malmö FF:2    -   AB Tårnby:2  G - Stratiteq X - X 
392 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Fre 2018-05-11 17:30 Halmstads BK:Lag 1    -   Sörskogens IF:P08:1  G - Stratiteq X - X 
400 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Fre 2018-05-11 18:00 Lunds BK:Svart    -   Vellinge IF:Röd  G - Stratiteq X - X 
403 P10 Oml.match 7 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Bjärreds IF    -   Höganäs BK  G - Stratiteq X - X 
420 P10 Oml.match 19 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 IFK Haninge:lag1    -   Högaborgs BK:1  G - Stratiteq X - X 
432 P10 Oml.match 31 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Sörskogens IF:vit    -   Sjöbo IF  G - Stratiteq X - X 
444 P10 Oml.match 43 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Lunds BK:Vit    -   Staffanstorp United:vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
456 P10 Oml.match 55 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:PPJ    -   Hässleholms IF:Vit  G - Stratiteq X - X 
467 P10 Oml.match 50 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Boldklubben Hekla:A    -   Kastrup Boldklub  G - Stratiteq X - X 
485 P10 Avslutningsmatch 5 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Kristianstad FC    -   BK Häcken:Gul  G - Stratiteq  
538 P10 Avslutningsmatch 64 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Skegrie BK    -   IFK Stocksund :2  G - Stratiteq  
509 P10 Avslutningsmatch 29 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 Eskilsminne IF    -   Hässleholms IF:Grön  G - Stratiteq  
521 P10 Avslutningsmatch 40 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Staffanstorp United:vit    -   Lunds BK:Svart  G - Stratiteq  
532 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 FC Hessleholm   -   Ystads IF FF blå G - Stratiteq