Matcher på F - Chevalier

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
6 P10 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 Bsh Österlen:2   -   FC Bellevue:1 F - Chevalier X - X 
18 P10 Grupp 9 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 IFK Klagshamn:Blå   -   Svedala IF:Blå F - Chevalier X - X 
30 P10 Grupp 15 Tor 2018-05-10 11:00 Högaborgs BK:1   -   IFK Simrishamn F - Chevalier X - X 
42 P10 Grupp 27 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:PPJ   -   Södra Sandby IF:Blå F - Chevalier X - X 
54 P10 Grupp 21 Tor 2018-05-10 12:00 IFK Stocksund :2   -   Ängelholms FF:Blå F - Chevalier X - X 
66 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:30 Eslövs BK   -   Arlövs BI:vit F - Chevalier X - X 
78 P10 Grupp 7 Tor 2018-05-10 13:00 Lunds BK:Gul   -   Kristianstad FC F - Chevalier X - X 
90 P10 Grupp 13 Tor 2018-05-10 13:30 Köpingebro IF   -   FC Trelleborg:09-1 F - Chevalier X - X 
102 P10 Grupp 19 Tor 2018-05-10 14:00 Tomelilla IF   -   Lilla Torg FF:svart F - Chevalier X - X 
114 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2018-05-10 14:30 Vellinge IF:Röd   -   IFK Klagshamn:Grön F - Chevalier X - X 
126 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Linero IF:Vit   -   Hässleholms IF:Vit F - Chevalier X - X 
138 P10 Grupp 5 Tor 2018-05-10 15:30 BK Höllviken:Blå   -   Boo FF F - Chevalier X - X 
150 P10 Grupp 11 Tor 2018-05-10 16:00 Sörskogens IF:vit   -   Uppåkra IF:Vit F - Chevalier X - X 
162 P10 Grupp 17 Tor 2018-05-10 16:30 IK Wormo   -   LB07:Blå F - Chevalier X - X 
174 P10 Grupp 23 Tor 2018-05-10 17:00 Staffanstorp United:vit   -   Sörskogens IF:P08:1 F - Chevalier X - X 
186 P10 Grupp 29 Tor 2018-05-10 17:30 Kastrup Boldklub   -   Lilla Torg FF F - Chevalier X - X 
203 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 09:00 VAKANT  -   Ystads IF FF blå F - Chevalier X - X 
209 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2018-05-11 09:30 FC Bellevue:1    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  F - Chevalier X - X 
221 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2018-05-11 10:00 Kalmar FF:1    -   FK Karlskrona:2  F - Chevalier X - X 
233 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2018-05-11 10:30 Högaborgs BK:1    -   Tullinge Fotboll:P08  F - Chevalier X - X 
245 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2018-05-11 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:svart    -   YIF FF:YIF FF  F - Chevalier X - X 
257 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2018-05-11 11:30 IF Lödde    -   Husie IF:vit  F - Chevalier X - X 
263 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2018-05-11 12:00 LB07:1    -   FA 2000:FA2000-2  F - Chevalier X - X 
281 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 12:30 Ystads IF FF blå   -   BK Höllviken F09 F - Chevalier X - X 
288 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 03 Fre 2018-05-11 13:00 P08 Solna    -   Asmundtorps IF  F - Chevalier X - X 
300 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 09 Fre 2018-05-11 13:30 IFK Haninge:lag1    -   BK Höllviken:Röd  F - Chevalier X - X 
312 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Fre 2018-05-11 14:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart    -   Östers IF  F - Chevalier X - X 
323 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Fre 2018-05-11 14:30 FC Trelleborg:Gul    -   Halmstads BK:Lag 1  F - Chevalier X - X 
335 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Fre 2018-05-11 15:00 Lunds BK:Svart    -   Eslövs BK:2  F - Chevalier X - X 
353 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 15:30 BK Höllviken F09   -  VAKANT F - Chevalier X - X 
358 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Fre 2018-05-11 16:00 Sjöbo IF    -   Älta IF:1  F - Chevalier X - X 
371 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 23 Fre 2018-05-11 16:30 Älta IF:2    -   Ängelholms FF:Blå  F - Chevalier X - X 
382 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2018-05-11 17:00 Tullinge Fotboll:P08    -   FC Trelleborg:09-1  F - Chevalier X - X 
391 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Fre 2018-05-11 17:30 FC Trelleborg:Gul    -   LB07:Svart  F - Chevalier X - X 
399 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Fre 2018-05-11 18:00 Eslövs BK:2    -   Södra Sandby IF:Blå  F - Chevalier X - X 
413 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Ystads IF FF blå   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF F - Chevalier X - X 
419 P10 Oml.match 6 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Arlövs BI:vit    -   Boo FF  F - Chevalier X - X 
431 P10 Oml.match 18 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 BSV af 2016:BSV-B    -   Tullinge Fotboll:P08  F - Chevalier X - X 
443 P10 Oml.match 30 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Gislöv IF:röd    -   Älta IF:1  F - Chevalier X - X 
455 P10 Oml.match 42 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:svart    -   Hammarby P2008-06 Grön  F - Chevalier X - X 
466 P10 Oml.match 54 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Helsingborgs IF:röd    -   Helsingborgs IF:vit  F - Chevalier X - X 
478 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 BK Höllviken F09   -   Lunds BK F - Chevalier  
484 P10 Avslutningsmatch 21 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Helsingborgs IF:röd    -   Åkarps IF  F - Chevalier  
496 P10 Avslutningsmatch 63 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Skegrie BK    -   IFK Stocksund :2  F - Chevalier  
508 P10 Avslutningsmatch 31 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 BFC Lundegården:1    -  Omlottning F - Chevalier  
520 P10 Avslutningsmatch 36 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Älta IF:2    -   IFK Haninge:p08:2  F - Chevalier  
531 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 Hyllie IK   -   Ystads IF FF F - Chevalier  
537 P10 Avslutningsmatch 4 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 FA 2000:FA2000-1    -  Omlottning F - Chevalier