Matcher på E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
5 P10 Grupp 3 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 Hammarby:P2008-06   -   Bjärreds IF E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
17 P10 Grupp 9 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 BSV af 2016:BSV-B   -   FK Karlskrona:1 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
29 P10 Grupp 15 Tor 2018-05-10 11:00 AB Tårnby:2   -   Arlövs BI:blå E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
41 P10 Grupp 21 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Kastrup Boldklub:2   -   LB07:Svart E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
53 P10 Grupp 27 Tor 2018-05-10 12:00 Halmstads BK:Lag 2   -   IF Lödde E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
65 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2018-05-10 12:30 AB Tårnby:1   -   Bunkeflo FF E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
77 P10 Grupp 7 Tor 2018-05-10 13:00 Kalmar FF:1   -   Kulladals FF:1 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
89 P10 Grupp 13 Tor 2018-05-10 13:30 BK Häcken:Svart   -   Älta IF:1 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
101 P10 Grupp 19 Tor 2018-05-10 14:00 Malmö FF:3   -   PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:2 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
113 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2018-05-10 14:30 Helsingborgs IF:röd   -   Veberöds AIF E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
125 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Ängelholms FF:Gul   -   LB07:1 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
137 P10 Grupp 5 Tor 2018-05-10 15:30 Bsh Österlen   -   BFC Lundegården:1 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
149 P10 Grupp 11 Tor 2018-05-10 16:00 Vikens IK   -   Malmö FF:1 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
161 P10 Grupp 17 Tor 2018-05-10 16:30 Skrea IF   -   Djurgårdens IF U10-2 E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
173 P10 Grupp 23 Tor 2018-05-10 17:00 Vellinge IF:Blå   -   BSV af 2016:BSV-A E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
185 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2018-05-10 17:30 Linero IF:Vit   -   Ängelholms FF:Gul E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
202 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 09:00 BK Höllviken F09   -   Lilla Torg FF E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
208 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2018-05-11 09:30 AB Tårnby:1    -   Brommapojkarna:08-3  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
220 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2018-05-11 10:00 BFC Lundegården:1    -   Eskilsminne IF  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
232 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2018-05-11 10:30 FC Trelleborg:09-1    -   Vasastan BK  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
244 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2018-05-11 11:00 IK Wormo    -   Lunds BK:Vit  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
256 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2018-05-11 11:30 Veberöds AIF    -   Boldklubben Hekla:A  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
262 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2018-05-11 12:00 Lilla Torg FF    -   IFK Haninge:p08:2  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
280 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 12:30 VAKANT  -   Lilla Torg FF E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
287 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 03 Fre 2018-05-11 13:00 Eslövs BK    -   Hammarby:P2008-06  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
299 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 09 Fre 2018-05-11 13:30 BSV af 2016:BSV-B    -   Malmö FF:1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
311 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Fre 2018-05-11 14:00 BK Häcken:Svart    -   Arlövs BI:blå  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
322 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Fre 2018-05-11 14:30 LB07:Svart    -   Sörskogens IF:P08:1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
334 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Fre 2018-05-11 15:00 Vellinge IF:Röd    -   Södra Sandby IF:Blå  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
352 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 15:30 Lilla Torg FF   -   Ystads IF FF blå E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
357 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2018-05-11 16:00 Finlandia/Pallo AIF    -   Lunds BK:Gul  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
370 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 24 Fre 2018-05-11 16:30 LB07:Röd    -   Vellinge IF:Blå  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
381 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2018-05-11 17:00 Vasastan BK    -   Högaborgs BK:1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
390 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 29 Fre 2018-05-11 17:30 Mjällby AIF    -   Ängelholms FF:Gul  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
398 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2018-05-11 18:00 GAIS    -   Helsingborgs IF:röd  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
412 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 09:00 Lunds BK   -   Lilla Torg FF E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
418 P10 Oml.match 5 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Trelleborgs FF    -   Kristianstad FC  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
430 P10 Oml.match 17 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Malmö FF:1    -   Vasastan BK  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
442 P10 Oml.match 29 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 IFK Klagshamn:Blå    -   Staffanstorp United:blå  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
454 P10 Oml.match 41 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 YIF FF:YIF FF    -   Älta IF:2  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
465 P10 Oml.match 53 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Vänersborg FK    -   IFK Stocksund :1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund X - X 
477 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 Hyllie IK   -  VAKANT E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
483 P10 Avslutningsmatch 37 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Eslövs BK:2    -   Hammarby P2008-06 Grön  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
495 P10 Avslutningsmatch 53 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Älta IF:1    -   Västra Ingelstad is  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
507 P10 Avslutningsmatch 33 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 FK Karlskrona:2    -   Dragør Boldklub:1  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
519 P10 Avslutningsmatch 26 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Skrea IF    -   GAIS  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
497 P10 Avslutningsmatch 3 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 FC Trelleborg:Gul    -  Omlottning E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
536 P10 Avslutningsmatch 58 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 Malmö FF:3    -   Kastrup Boldklub  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
542 P10 Avslutningsmatch 32 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Hammarby:P2008-06    -  Omlottning E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund  
546 P10 Avslutningsmatch 44 Lör 2018-05-12 16:00 Bunkeflo FF    -   LB07:2  E-HögtrycksserviceÖresund