Matcher på D - Goldried

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
4 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2018-05-10 10:00 Hyllie IK   -   FC Trelleborg:09-2 D - Goldried X - X 
16 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2018-05-10 10:30 FK Karlskrona:2   -   Höganäs BK D - Goldried X - X 
28 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2018-05-10 11:00 Vasastan BK   -   Östers IF D - Goldried X - X 
40 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2018-05-10 11:30 Täby FK:FA   -   YIF FF:YIF FF D - Goldried X - X 
52 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2018-05-10 12:00 LB07:2   -   Vänersborg FK D - Goldried X - X 
64 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2018-05-10 12:30 IFK Klagshamn:Gul   -   IFK Stocksund :1 D - Goldried X - X 
76 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2018-05-10 13:00 Finlandia/Pallo AIF   -   BK Höllviken:Gul D - Goldried X - X 
88 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2018-05-10 13:30 Skegrie BK   -   IFK Haninge:lag1 D - Goldried X - X 
100 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2018-05-10 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF   -   Husie IF:grön D - Goldried X - X 
112 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2018-05-10 14:30 Älta IF:2   -   FC Trelleborg:Gul D - Goldried X - X 
124 P10 Grupp 30 Tor 2018-05-10 15:00 Mjällby AIF   -   Gislöv IF:vit D - Goldried X - X 
136 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2018-05-10 15:30 Linero IF:Röd   -   P08 Solna D - Goldried X - X 
148 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2018-05-10 16:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   Gislöv IF:röd D - Goldried X - X 
160 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2018-05-10 16:30 Sjöbo IF   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart D - Goldried X - X 
172 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2018-05-10 17:00 LB07:Röd   -   Åkarps IF D - Goldried X - X 
184 P10 Grupp 27 Tor 2018-05-10 17:30 Södra Sandby IF:Blå   -   Halmstads BK:Lag 2 D - Goldried X - X 
201 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 09:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF   -   BK Höllviken D - Goldried X - X 
207 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2018-05-11 09:30 Arlövs BI:vit    -   Hyllie IK  D - Goldried X - X 
219 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 06 Fre 2018-05-11 10:00 Kristianstad FC    -   Höganäs BK  D - Goldried X - X 
231 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 12 Fre 2018-05-11 10:30 Sörskogens IF:vit    -   Skegrie BK  D - Goldried X - X 
243 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Fre 2018-05-11 11:00 PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:2    -   FC Trelleborg:Grön  D - Goldried X - X 
255 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 24 Fre 2018-05-11 11:30 Vellinge IF:Blå    -   Västra Ingelstad is  D - Goldried X - X 
261 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 30 Fre 2018-05-11 12:00 Hässleholms IF:Vit    -   IFK Stocksund :1  D - Goldried X - X 
279 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 12:30 Lunds BK   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF D - Goldried X - X 
286 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2018-05-11 13:00 Trelleborgs FF    -   Hyllie IK  D - Goldried X - X 
298 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2018-05-11 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Grön    -   Finlandia/Pallo AIF  D - Goldried X - X 
310 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2018-05-11 14:00 Kalmar FF:2    -   Malmö FF:2  D - Goldried X - X 
321 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2018-05-11 14:30 BFC Lundegården:2    -   Husie IF:grön  D - Goldried X - X 
333 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2018-05-11 15:00 GAIS    -   Vänersborg FK  D - Goldried X - X 
342 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2018-05-11 15:30 FC Trelleborg:Lila    -   Gislöv IF:vit  D - Goldried X - X 
365 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2018-05-11 16:00 BK Höllviken   -   Lunds BK D - Goldried X - X 
369 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 24 Fre 2018-05-11 16:30 Västra Ingelstad is    -   IFK Stocksund :2  D - Goldried X - X 
380 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2018-05-11 17:00 YIF FF:YIF FF    -   IK Wormo  D - Goldried X - X 
389 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 29 Fre 2018-05-11 17:30 IFK Klagshamn:Gul    -   Kastrup Boldklub  D - Goldried X - X 
397 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2018-05-11 18:00 Vänersborg FK    -   PPJ Helsinki, Eira -08:PPJ  D - Goldried X - X 
417 P10 Oml.match 4 Lör 2018-05-12 09:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd    -   Bsh Österlen  D - Goldried X - X 
429 P10 Oml.match 16 Lör 2018-05-12 10:00 Linero IF:Röd    -   Uppåkra IF:Grön  D - Goldried X - X 
441 P10 Oml.match 28 Lör 2018-05-12 10:30 Dragør Boldklub:1    -   Arlövs BI:blå  D - Goldried X - X 
453 P10 Oml.match 40 Lör 2018-05-12 11:00 Skrea IF    -   Kastrup Boldklub:2  D - Goldried X - X 
464 P10 Oml.match 52 Lör 2018-05-12 11:30 Husie IF:vit    -   Ängelholms FF:Gul  D - Goldried X - X 
476 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 12:00 Lilla Torg FF   -   FC Hessleholm D - Goldried  
482 P10 Avslutningsmatch 9 Lör 2018-05-12 12:30 Boo FF    -   Malmö FF:2  D - Goldried  
494 P10 Avslutningsmatch 51 Lör 2018-05-12 13:00 Staffanstorp United:blå    -   LB07:Blå  D - Goldried  
506 P10 Avslutningsmatch 43 Lör 2018-05-12 13:30 BK Höllviken:Blå    -   BK Höllviken:Vit  D - Goldried  
518 P10 Avslutningsmatch 24 Lör 2018-05-12 14:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå    -   Hässleholms IF:Vit  D - Goldried  
529 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-05-12 14:30 Lilla Torg FF   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF D - Goldried  
535 P10 Avslutningsmatch 56 Lör 2018-05-12 15:00 Sörskogens IF:P08:1    -   IF Lödde  D - Goldried  
541 P10 Avslutningsmatch 30 Lör 2018-05-12 15:30 Eslövs BK    -   Östers IF  D - Goldried  
545 P10 Avslutningsmatch 34 Lör 2018-05-12 16:00 P08 Solna    -   Arlövs BI:blå  D - Goldried