Matcher Lör 2018-08-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat SMS
5025 P07 Vråkar Lör 2018-08-04 08:30 KB Karlskoga FF:Gul    -   Kils AIK FK vit  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 3 
4034 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 Kongsvinger IL:Hvit   -   FBK Karlstad:lag 5 Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 1 
4035 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 Kongsvinger IL:Rød   -   FBK Karlstad:lag 4 Velen (8) Rådom 0 - 1 
4036 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 Vind IL:1   -   Bødalen IF Rinn (14) Rinn 1 - 1 
4037 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 Grums IK FK   -   Hammarö FK Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 2 - 2 
4038 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 IF Eker   -   IF Vikapojkarna Lysvik (21) Lysvik 0 - 2 
4039 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul   -   Vällingby AIK Lysvik (23) Lysvik 2 - 2 
5026 P07 Hökar Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 Forshaga IF:FIF 1    -   KB Karlskoga FF:Blå  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 0 
5027 P07 Falkar Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 IFK Skoghall:Vit    -   Karlstad BK Blå  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 1 - 4 
5028 P07 Falkar Lör 2018-08-04 09:00 IK Brage:Vit    -   Västanviks AIF:Svart  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 1 - 3 
5029 P07 Vråkar Lör 2018-08-04 09:05 FBK Karlstad    -   Västanviks AIF:Gul  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 2 
1010 P02/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 09:30 Fjellhamar FK   -   IF Viken Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
1011 P02/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 09:30 Norrstrands IF   -   IFK Askersund Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 4 - 0 
3015 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 09:30 KB Karlskoga FF:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Velen (7) Rådom 2 - 1 
3016 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 09:30 Västanviks AIF   -   Grums IK Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 6 
3017 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 09:30 Forshaga IF   -   Skyllbergs IK Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 1 - 3 
7012 F03/04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 09:30 Ornäs BK   -   SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF Rännberg (17) Östmark 0 - 1 
5030 P07 Örnar Lör 2018-08-04 09:40 Kapp IF    -   IFK Skoghall:Blå  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 4 
5031 P07 Ugglor Lör 2018-08-04 09:40 Hertzöga BK:Gul    -   Norrstrands IF:Vit  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 0 
5032 P07 Ugglor Lör 2018-08-04 09:40 Kongsvinger IL:Hvit    -   Forshaga IF:FIF 2  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 2 
6010 P08 Diamant Lör 2018-08-04 09:40 Karlslund HFK:Blå    -   IK Brage  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 3 - 1 
4040 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-08-04 09:45 Torsby IF Vit   -   Kongsvinger IL:Blå Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 3 - 0 
4041 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-08-04 09:45 Fossum IF:2   -   Säffle FF/SK Sifhälla Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 1 
4042 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-08-04 09:45 Vardal IF:hvit   -   Degerfors IF Ungdom Rinn (14) Rinn 2 - 2 
4043 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2018-08-04 09:45 Barkarö SK   -   IFK Kristinehamn Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 4 - 0 
4044 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-08-04 09:45 Bråtens IK   -   IFK Eskilstuna Lysvik (21) Lysvik 1 - 0 
4045 P06 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-08-04 09:45 Grüner   -   Adolfsbergs IK:Svart Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 1 
3018 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 10:15 IK Frej Täby   -   Ekshärads BK Rännberg (17) Östmark 0 - 1 
7013 F03/04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 10:15 Mallbackens IF Sunne   -   Vind IL Velen (7) Rådom 3 - 0 
7014 F03/04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 10:15 Västanviks AIF   -   IFK Kristinehamn F03 Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 0 
7015 F03/04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 10:15 Barkarö SK   -   Eds FF Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 2 - 2 
5033 P07 Hökar Lör 2018-08-04 10:20 Norrstrands IF:Röd    -   KSK Karlskoga  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 6 - 0 
5034 P07 Örnar Lör 2018-08-04 10:20 IK Brage:Grön    -   Kongsvinger IL:Blå  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 3 - 2 
6011 P08 Diamant Lör 2018-08-04 10:20 Hammarby P08:4    -   Torsby IF:Blå  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 8 - 0 
6012 P08 Smaragd Lör 2018-08-04 10:20 Sander IL    -   Torsby IF:Vit  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 0 
7016 F03/04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 10:25 Wargöns IK   -   IFK Askersund Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 2 
7017 F03/04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 10:25 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Svärdsjö IF Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 3 - 0 
4046 P06 Kval.match 1 Lör 2018-08-04 10:30 IFK Askersund    -   KB Karlskoga:Blå  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 1 
4047 P06 Kval.match 3 Lör 2018-08-04 10:30 Norrstrands IF:Röd    -   Vind IL:2  Velen (8) Rådom 3 - 2 ef 
4048 P06 Kval.match 2 Lör 2018-08-04 10:30 Fossum IF    -   Torsby IF Blå  Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 2 
4049 P06 Grupp 7 Lör 2018-08-04 10:30 IK Brage   -   Norrstrands IF:Vit Lysvik (21) Lysvik 0 - 6 
4050 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2018-08-04 10:30 Grue IL   -   Kils AIK FK Lysvik (23) Lysvik 5 - 0 
8012 F05/06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 10:30 IFK Askersund   -   Årjängs IF Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 1 - 0 
6013 P08 Smaragd Lör 2018-08-04 11:00 Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Hvit    -   Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Rød  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 3 - 3 
9014 F07/08 Älgen Lör 2018-08-04 11:00 Torsby IF:Blå   -   IFK Mora FK:Blå Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 4 - 0 
9015 F07/08 Vargen Lör 2018-08-04 11:00 Vind IL:2   -   ÖNA SK Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 1 - 1 
9016 F07/08 Älgen Lör 2018-08-04 11:00 Vind IL:1   -   Östra Deje IK Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 1 - 2 
1012 P02/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:05 FOC Farsta   -   Järbo IF Rännberg (17) Östmark 2 - 0 
2006 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:05 IFK Kumla   -   Skiljebo SK P04 Velen (7) Rådom 2 - 1 
3019 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:05 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   IK Vikings FK Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 4 
3020 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 11:05 Täby United FC   -   Dikemark Idrettsforening Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 9 - 0 
2007 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:10 Norrstrands IF   -   Filipstads FF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
2008 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:10 Degerfors IF U   -   Skarnes/Sander/Slåstad Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 1 
8013 F05/06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 11:15 Norrstrands IF:vit   -   Västanviks AIF Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 1 
8014 F05/06 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 11:15 Sander IL   -   IF Nyedshov Velen (8) Rådom 0 - 3 
8015 F05/06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:15 Säffle FF/ SK Sifhälla   -   Norrstrands IF:röd Rinn (14) Rinn 5 - 0 
8016 F05/06 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:15 Vind IL   -   Torsby IF Stensgård (16) Stensgård Torsby 3 - 1 
8017 F05/06 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 11:15 Malungs IF   -   Vind IL:Vind J12 Lysvik (21) Lysvik 0 - 0 
9017 F07/08 Vargen Lör 2018-08-04 11:40 IFK Mora FK:Vit   -   Torsby IF:Vit Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 0 - 8 
9018 F07/08 Älgen Lör 2018-08-04 11:40 Hertzöga BK:Grön   -   Lysviks IF Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 12 - 0 
9019 F07/08 Vargen Lör 2018-08-04 11:40 Årjängs IF   -   Torsby IF:Röd Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 1 - 1 
9020 F07/08 Vargen Lör 2018-08-04 11:40 Hertzöga BK:Gul   -   IK Sturehov Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 1 
3021 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 11:55 KB Karlskoga FF:Gul   -   Forshaga IF Velen (7) Rådom 2 - 1 
3022 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 11:55 Athletic Eskilstuna   -   Västanviks AIF Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 0 
3023 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 11:55 IFK Sunne Fotboll   -   KB Karlskoga FF:Blå Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 3 - 0 
1013 P02/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 12:00 Torsby IF   -   Norrstrands IF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 1 
1014 P02/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 12:00 Nord-Odal IL:g16   -   Öna SK Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 3 
1015 P02/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 12:05 IFK Kristinehamn   -   Fjellhamar FK Rännberg (17) Östmark 5 - 1 
5035 P07 Falkar Lör 2018-08-04 12:25 IFK Rättvik    -   IK Brage:Vit  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 3 - 0 
5036 P07 Falkar Lör 2018-08-04 12:25 Västanviks AIF:Svart    -   IFK Skoghall:Vit  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 3 
5037 P07 Vråkar Lör 2018-08-04 12:25 Kils AIK FK vit    -   FBK Karlstad  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 2 - 3 
5038 P07 Vråkar Lör 2018-08-04 12:25 Kongsvinger IL:Rød    -   KB Karlskoga FF:Gul  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 2 
4051 P06 PO-grupp D1 Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 Fossum IF    -   Kongsvinger IL:Rød  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 4 - 2 
4052 P06 PO-grupp D2 Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 Norrstrands IF:Röd    -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit  Velen (8) Rådom 2 - 0 
4053 P06 PO-grupp E Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 Vind IL:2    -   IFK Kristinehamn  Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 3 
4054 P06 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 FBK Karlstad:lag 4    -   Bødalen IF  Lysvik (21) Lysvik 0 - 1 
4055 P06 PO-grupp E Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 Kils AIK FK    -   IK Brage  Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 1 
7018 F03/04 SLUTSPEL Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 Svärdsjö IF    -   Vind IL  Velen (7) Rådom 0 - 2 
7019 F03/04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 Eds FF    -   Wargöns IK  Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 1 
7020 F03/04 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-04 12:45 IFK Askersund    -   Mallbackens IF Sunne  Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 0 - 2 
7021 F03/04 SLUTSPEL Lör 2018-08-04 13:00 Barkarö SK    -   IFK Kristinehamn F03  Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 1 
7022 F03/04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-04 13:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga    -   Ornäs BK  Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 3 - 2 es 
5039 P07 Ugglor Lör 2018-08-04 13:05 Karlstad BK Röd    -   Hertzöga BK:Gul  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 2 - 1 
5040 P07 Hökar Lör 2018-08-04 13:05 KSK Karlskoga    -   Forshaga IF:FIF 1  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 3 
5041 P07 Hökar Lör 2018-08-04 13:05 Hertzöga BK:Grön    -   Norrstrands IF:Röd  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 2 - 0 
5042 P07 Ugglor Lör 2018-08-04 13:05 Norrstrands IF:Vit    -   Kongsvinger IL:Hvit  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 3 
7023 F03/04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-04 13:05 SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF    -   Västanviks AIF  Rännberg (17) Östmark 3 - 1 
4056 P06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-04 13:30 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul    -   Hammarö FK  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
4057 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-04 13:30 IF Vikapojkarna    -   Degerfors IF Ungdom  Velen (8) Rådom 0 - 3 
4058 P06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-04 13:30 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart    -   IFK Askersund  Rinn (14) Rinn 2 - 1 ef 
4059 P06 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-04 13:30 IF Eker    -   Vardal IF:hvit  Lysvik (21) Lysvik 3 - 1 
4060 P06 C-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-04 13:30 FBK Karlstad:lag 5    -   Säffle FF/SK Sifhälla  Lysvik (23) Lysvik 1 - 0 
2009 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 13:35 Skarnes/Sander/Slåstad   -   IFK Kumla Velen (7) Rådom 0 - 2 
3024 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 13:35 Skyllbergs IK   -   IK Frej Täby Västanvik (9) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 0 
3025 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 13:35 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Täby United FC Bjälverud (11) Bjälverud 0 - 2 
5043 P07 Örnar Lör 2018-08-04 13:45 IFK Skoghall:Blå    -   IK Brage:Grön  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 3 - 0 
5044 P07 Örnar Lör 2018-08-04 13:45 Kils AIK FK Röd    -   Kapp IF  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 0 - 2 
6014 P08 Diamant Lör 2018-08-04 13:45 Karlslund HFK:Röd    -   Hammarby P08:4  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 0 - 0 
6015 P08 Smaragd Lör 2018-08-04 13:45 Rinns AIK    -   Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Hvit  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 1 - 5 
2010 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 13:50 Degerfors IF U   -   Norrstrands IF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 3 
2011 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 13:50 Filipstads FF   -   Skiljebo SK P04 Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 3 
3026 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 13:55 Grums IK   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Rännberg (17) Östmark 1 - 8 
4061 P06 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-04 14:15 Kongsvinger IL:Blå    -   Grue IL  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 2 ef 
4062 P06 C-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-04 14:15 Grüner    -   Torsby IF Blå  Velen (8) Rådom 1 - 2 ef 
4063 P06 C-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-04 14:15 Torsby IF Vit    -   IFK Eskilstuna  Rinn (14) Rinn 2 - 1 ef 
4064 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-04 14:15 Barkarö SK    -   Bråtens IK  Lysvik (21) Lysvik 2 - 1 ef 
4065 P06 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-04 14:15 Norrstrands IF:Vit    -   KB Karlskoga:Blå  Lysvik (23) Lysvik 3 - 0 
3027 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 14:25 Dikemark Idrettsforening   -   IFK Sunne Fotboll Velen (7) Rådom 0 - 2 
6016 P08 Diamant Lör 2018-08-04 14:30 Torsby IF:Blå    -   Karlslund HFK:Blå  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 0 - 2 
6017 P08 Smaragd Lör 2018-08-04 14:30 Funnefoss Vormsund IL:Rød    -   Sander IL  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 9 - 2 
9021 F07/08 Fryken Lör 2018-08-04 14:30 IK Sturehov    -   Lysviks IF  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 4 - 0 
9022 F07/08 Fryken Lör 2018-08-04 14:30 Hertzöga BK:Grön    -   Torsby IF:Röd  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 1 - 2 
3028 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 14:40 IK Vikings FK   -   Athletic Eskilstuna Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 3 
3029 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-08-04 14:40 Ekshärads BK   -   KB Karlskoga FF:Gul Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 3 - 0 
4066 P06 C-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Vällingby AIK    -   Vind IL:1  Lysvik (21) Lysvik 0 - 2 
8018 F05/06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Västanviks AIF    -   IF Nyedshov  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 2 
8019 F05/06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Malungs IF    -   Årjängs IF  Velen (8) Rådom 0 - 1 ef 
8020 F05/06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Vind IL    -   Vind IL:Vind J12  Rinn (14) Rinn 1 - 0 ef 
8021 F05/06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 IFK Askersund    -   Säffle FF/ SK Sifhälla  Lysvik (23) Lysvik 0 - 2 
9023 F07/08 Fryken Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Östra Deje IK    -   Årjängs IF  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 0 - 0 
9024 F07/08 Röjdan Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 ÖNA SK    -   IFK Mora FK:Vit  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 6 - 0 
9025 F07/08 Röjdan Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Vind IL:1    -   Torsby IF:Vit  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 0 - 1 
9026 F07/08 Ljusnan Lör 2018-08-04 15:05 Vind IL:2    -   IFK Mora FK:Blå  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 7 - 0 
1016 P02/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 15:15 IFK Askersund   -   Nord-Odal IL:g16 Velen (7) Rådom 6 - 1 
1017 P02/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 15:30 IF Viken   -   FOC Farsta Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 4 - 0 
1018 P02/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-08-04 15:30 Järbo IF   -   IFK Kristinehamn Björnevi K (22) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 3 
5045 P07 Hökar Lör 2018-08-04 15:45 KB Karlskoga FF:Blå    -   Hertzöga BK:Grön  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 1 - 0 
5046 P07 Vråkar Lör 2018-08-04 15:45 Västanviks AIF:Gul    -   Kongsvinger IL:Rød  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 2 - 0 
5047 P07 Örnar Lör 2018-08-04 15:45 Kongsvinger IL:Blå    -   Kils AIK FK Röd  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 2 - 2 
9027 F07/08 Ljusnan Lör 2018-08-04 15:45 Hertzöga BK:Gul    -   Torsby IF:Blå  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 2 - 0 
4067 P06 PO-grupp D2 Lör 2018-08-04 15:50 Kongsvinger IL:Hvit    -   Fossum IF:2  Rinn (14) Rinn 0 - 7 
8022 F05/06 SLUTSPEL Lör 2018-08-04 15:50 Torsby IF    -   Norrstrands IF:röd  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 1 - 0 
8023 F05/06 SLUTSPEL Lör 2018-08-04 15:50 Norrstrands IF:vit    -   Sander IL  Velen (8) Rådom 2 - 1 
5048 P07 Falkar Lör 2018-08-04 16:20 Karlstad BK Blå    -   IFK Rättvik  Aspen (5) Aspen Torsby 6 - 0 
5049 P07 Ugglor Lör 2018-08-04 16:20 Forshaga IF:FIF 2    -   Karlstad BK Röd  Valberget (6) Valberget Torsby 1 - 6 
6018 P08 Diamant Lör 2018-08-04 16:20 IK Brage    -   Karlslund HFK:Röd  Valberget (4) Valberget Torsby 2 - 2 
6019 P08 Smaragd Lör 2018-08-04 16:20 Torsby IF:Vit    -   Rinns AIK  Västanvik (10) Västanvik Granevik 0 - 4 
1019 P02/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-08-04 16:30 Öna SK   -   Torsby IF Björnevi A (1) Björnevi Torsby 0 - 2 
4068 P06 PO-grupp D1 Lör 2018-08-04 16:35 Kongsvinger IL:Rød    -   Grums IK FK  Björnevi B (2) Björnevi Torsby 2 - 1