Kampe i Bane 2, 16.12.2017

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Farum Ar Resultat
2 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Skovshoved IF  -  B93 Flamingo Bane 2 0 - 2 
116 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Lyngby BK  -  HUI Bane 2 0 - 2 
6 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 B93 Flamingo  -  Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 2 1 - 1 
8 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 HUI  -  Akademisk Boldklub Bane 2 1 - 1 
122 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 0 - 1 
124 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Lyngby BK Bane 2 0 - 3 
126 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 B93 Flamingo   -  HUI  Bane 2 5 - 0 
16 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Skovshoved IF   -  Lyngby BK  Bane 2 0 - 1 
130 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 HUI   -  Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 2 0 - 1 
132 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Lyngby BK   -  Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 2 2 - 0 
154 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -  B93 Flamingo  Bane 2 2 - 0 
24 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Akademisk Boldklub   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 0 - 0 
27 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Skovshoved IF  -  BSF Bane 2 1 - 0 
29 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Akademisk Boldklub  -  FFB Bane 2 0 - 1 
163 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 BSF  -  B93 Bane 2 0 - 3 
33 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 FFB  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 2 0 - 2 
167 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 B93  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 3 - 0 
169 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 Farum BK 2  -  Akademisk Boldklub Bane 2 2 - 0 
39 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 Farum BK 1   -  Nsby Boldklub 1  Bane 2 0 - 1 
173 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 BSF   -  Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 2 0 - 2 
43 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 Nsby Boldklub 1   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 2 0 - 1 
177 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Akademisk Boldklub   -  FFB  Bane 2 0 - 0 
179 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Farum BK 2   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 2 2 - 1 
181 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 FFB   -  BSF  Bane 2 0 - 1 
184 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 Ajax  -  Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 2 1 - 1 
54 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC Svart  -  Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd Bane 2 0 - 2 
188 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Newells Oldboys  -  BSV Bane 2 2 - 0 
190 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Team Mix  -  Ajax Bane 2 0 - 1 
192 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 B93  -  Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 2 1 - 0 
194 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  -  Newells Oldboys Bane 2 0 - 0 
64 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 RB1906  -  Kristianstad FC orange Bane 2 0 - 0 
66 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1  -  Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd Bane 2 0 - 1 
200 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 B93  -  BSV Bane 2 2 - 1 
70 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 Kristianstad FC orange  -  Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 2 0 - 2 
72 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Kristianstad FC Svart  -  Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 2 1 - 5 
206 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  -  BSV Bane 2 6 - 1 
76 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Mix  -  RB1906 Bane 2 0 - 1 
210 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  -  B93 Bane 2 2 - 4 
80 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 Newells Oldboys  -  Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 2 3 - 0 
214 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Newells Oldboys   -  Farum BK U12-T Bl  Bane 2 2 - 0 
216 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 RB1906   -  Joga Bonito Academy 1 1  Bane 2 3 - 2 
218 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 4 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Kristianstad FC orange   -  Kristianstad FC Svart  Bane 2 2 - 1 
89 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Frederikssund FB 1  -  Vordingborg IF 2 Bane 2 3 - 1 
223 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Farum BK 2  -  Velez Sarsfield Bane 2 1 - 2 
93 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Vordingborg IF 2  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 2 0 - 4 
95 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Velez Sarsfield  -  Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 2 0 - 2 
97 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Farum BK 1  -  Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 2 1 - 0 
99 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Vordingborg IF 1  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 2 1 - 0 
101 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Sgif   -  Velez Sarsfield  Bane 2 0 - 2 
103 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Vordingborg IF 2   -  Frederikssund FB 2  Bane 2 1 - 2 
105 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Velez Sarsfield   -  Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 2 1 - 2 
107 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 2   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 2 2 - 0 
109 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Vordingborg IF 1   -  Sgif  Bane 2 2 - 0 
111 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Farum BK 2   -  Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 2 0 - 2