Kampe i Bane 2

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Farum Ar Resultat
114 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:00 Farum BK   -   Fremad Valby Bane 2 0 - 0 
136 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:12 Hareskov IF   -   Farum BK Bane 2 2 - 0 
118 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:24 Fremad Valby   -   Bsv Bane 2 1 - 2 
120 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:36 Farum BK   -   Tune Nord Bane 2 2 - 0 
10 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:48 Bsv   -   Farum BK Bane 2 1 - 0 
144 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 19:00 Tune Nord   -   Hareskov IF Bane 2 0 - 2 
146 U11 Girls A-semifinal:02 Fre 15.12.2017 19:12 Bsv    -   Farum BK  Bane 2 1 - 2 es 
128 U12 Girls A-semifinal:02 Fre 15.12.2017 19:24 Farum BK    -   Tune Syd  Bane 2 1 - 0 
150 U11 Girls A-finale Fre 15.12.2017 19:36 Brndby 1    -   Farum BK  Bane 2 1 - 2 es 
152 U12 Girls A-finale Fre 15.12.2017 19:48 Hareskov IF    -   Farum BK  Bane 2 0 - 2 
2 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Skovshoved IF   -   B93 Flamingo Bane 2 0 - 2 
116 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Lyngby BK   -   HUI Bane 2 0 - 2 
6 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 B93 Flamingo   -   Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 2 1 - 1 
8 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 HUI   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 2 1 - 1 
122 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 2 0 - 1 
124 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 Akademisk Boldklub   -   Lyngby BK Bane 2 0 - 3 
126 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 B93 Flamingo    -   HUI  Bane 2 5 - 0 
16 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Skovshoved IF    -   Lyngby BK  Bane 2 0 - 1 
130 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 HUI    -   Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 2 0 - 1 
132 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Lyngby BK    -   Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 2 2 - 0 
154 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 Farum BK U11-T - Bl    -   B93 Flamingo  Bane 2 2 - 0 
24 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Akademisk Boldklub    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 0 - 0 
27 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Skovshoved IF   -   BSF Bane 2 1 - 0 
29 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Akademisk Boldklub   -   FFB Bane 2 0 - 1 
163 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 BSF   -   B93 Bane 2 0 - 3 
33 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 FFB   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 2 0 - 2 
167 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 B93   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 2 3 - 0 
169 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 Farum BK 2   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 2 2 - 0 
39 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 Farum BK 1    -   Nsby Boldklub 1  Bane 2 0 - 1 
173 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 BSF    -   Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 2 0 - 2 
43 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 Nsby Boldklub 1    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 2 0 - 1 
177 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Akademisk Boldklub    -   FFB  Bane 2 0 - 0 
179 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Farum BK 2    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 2 2 - 1 
181 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 FFB    -   BSF  Bane 2 0 - 1 
184 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 Ajax   -   Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 2 1 - 1 
54 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC Svart   -   Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd Bane 2 0 - 2 
188 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Newells Oldboys   -   BSV Bane 2 2 - 0 
190 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Team Mix   -   Ajax Bane 2 0 - 1 
192 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 B93   -   Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 2 1 - 0 
194 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd   -   Newells Oldboys Bane 2 0 - 0 
64 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 RB1906   -   Kristianstad FC orange Bane 2 0 - 0 
66 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1   -   Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd Bane 2 0 - 1 
200 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 B93   -   BSV Bane 2 2 - 1 
70 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 Kristianstad FC orange   -   Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 2 0 - 2 
72 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Kristianstad FC Svart   -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 2 1 - 5 
206 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd   -   BSV Bane 2 6 - 1 
76 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Mix   -   RB1906 Bane 2 0 - 1 
210 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd   -   B93 Bane 2 2 - 4 
80 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 Newells Oldboys   -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 2 3 - 0 
214 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Newells Oldboys    -   Farum BK U12-T Bl  Bane 2 2 - 0 
216 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 RB1906    -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1  Bane 2 3 - 2 
218 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 4 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Kristianstad FC orange    -   Kristianstad FC Svart  Bane 2 2 - 1 
89 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Frederikssund FB 1   -   Vordingborg IF 2 Bane 2 3 - 1 
223 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Farum BK 2   -   Velez Sarsfield Bane 2 1 - 2 
93 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Vordingborg IF 2   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 2 0 - 4 
95 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Velez Sarsfield   -   Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 2 0 - 2 
97 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Farum BK 1   -   Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 2 1 - 0 
99 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Vordingborg IF 1   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 2 1 - 0 
101 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Sgif    -   Velez Sarsfield  Bane 2 0 - 2 
103 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Vordingborg IF 2    -   Frederikssund FB 2  Bane 2 1 - 2 
105 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Velez Sarsfield    -   Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 2 1 - 2 
107 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 2    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 2 2 - 0 
109 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Vordingborg IF 1    -   Sgif  Bane 2 2 - 0 
111 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Farum BK 2    -   Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 2 0 - 2 
134 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:00 Farum BK 2   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 2 1 - 3 
4 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:12 Eastside Viborg   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 2 1 - 2 
138 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:24 Farum BK 2   -   HIK Bane 2 2 - 0 
140 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:36 Team Mix   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 2 0 - 2 
142 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:48 Eastside Viborg   -   Team Mix Bane 2 0 - 1 
12 U13 Elite A-semifinal:01 Sn 17.12.2017 10:10 Farum BK 1    -   Team Mix  Bane 2 1 - 2 es 
15 U13 Elite A-finale Sn 17.12.2017 10:34 Team Mix    -   HIK  Bane 2 3 - 1 
17 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:00 Farum BK U12-1   -   KB A2 2 Bane 2 0 - 1 
19 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:10 KB A2 1   -   Farum BK U13-1 (1) Bane 2 1 - 1 
153 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:20 Farum BK U13-1 (2)   -   Farum BK U12-1 Bane 2 2 - 0 
155 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:30 Farum BK U13-1 (1)   -   Karlslundes Glade Drenge Bane 2 1 - 1 
25 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:40 Farum BK U12-1   -   GVI 2 Bane 2 0 - 1 
159 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:50 Karlslundes Glade Drenge   -   KB A2 1 Bane 2 2 - 0 
161 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 12:00 Bergen Futsal Escolla   -   Farum BK U12-1 Bane 2 0 - 2 
31 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 12:12 Farum BK U13-1 (2)   -   Bergen Futsal Escolla Bane 2 5 - 0 
165 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:32 KB A2 2    -   Farum BK U12-1  Bane 2 3 - 1 
35 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:44 KB A2 1    -   KB A2 2  Bane 2 0 - 2 
37 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:56 KB A2 2    -   GVI 1  Bane 2 4 - 2 
171 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 13:08 Bergen Futsal Escolla    -   KB A2 2  Bane 2 0 - 4 
41 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 13:20 KB A2 1    -   Bergen Futsal Escolla  Bane 2 1 - 0 
175 U13A A-semifinal:02 Sn 17.12.2017 13:30 Karlslundes Glade Drenge    -   GVI 2  Bane 2 2 - 1 
45 U13A A-finale Sn 17.12.2017 13:42 Farum BK U13-1 (2)    -   Karlslundes Glade Drenge  Bane 2 1 - 3 
47 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 14:30 Karlslunde IF   -   Nsby BK Bane 2 1 - 1 
49 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 14:40 Farum Bk Elite 2   -   FC Roskilde Bane 2 1 - 0 
51 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 14:50 Ishj IF   -   Karlslunde IF Bane 2 1 - 0 
53 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:00 HB Kge   -   Farum Bk Elite 2 Bane 2 2 - 1 
187 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:10 Karlslunde IF   -   Farum Bk Elite 1 Bane 2 1 - 2 
189 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:20 Farum Bk Elite 2   -   Brndby IF 2 (1) Bane 2 1 - 1 
59 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:30 Hellerup Idrts Klub   -   Karlslunde IF Bane 2 2 - 1 
193 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:40 JB Futsal   -   Farum Bk Elite 2 Bane 2 0 - 2 
63 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:50 Ishj IF   -   Hellerup Idrts Klub Bane 2 2 - 0 
197 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 16:00 HB Kge   -   JB Futsal Bane 2 2 - 1 
67 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 16:20 Hellerup Idrts Klub    -   HB Kge  Bane 2 1 - 0 
69 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 16:32 Ishj IF    -   Hellerup Idrts Klub  Bane 2 5 - 0 
202 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 16:42 HB Kge    -   Brndby IF 2 (1)  Bane 2 1 - 0 
204 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 16:54 HB Kge    -   Ishj IF  Bane 2 0 - 0 
75 U14 Elite PO-grp C Sn 17.12.2017 17:04 JB Futsal    -   Karlslunde IF  Bane 2 3 - 0 
79 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:00 Karlslunde IF   -   Nsby BK Bane 2 0 - 3 
213 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:12 Farum BK 2   -   Karlslunde IF Bane 2 4 - 0 
83 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:24 Karlslunde IF   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 2 2 - 2 
217 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:36 JB Futsal   -   Karlslunde IF Bane 2 3 - 0 
219 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:48 Farum BK 2   -   JB Futsal Bane 2 0 - 4 
221 U14A A-semifinal:01 Sn 17.12.2017 19:10 JB Futsal    -   Nsby BK  Bane 2 3 - 1 ef 
224 U14A A-finale Sn 17.12.2017 19:34 JB Futsal    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 2 2 - 0