Kampe i Bane 1, 16.12.2017

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Farum Ar Resultat
113 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Coffe print  -  Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 1 0 - 1 
3 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl  -  Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 1 
117 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 Coffe print  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 1 2 - 0 
7 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 Farum BK U11-T - Bl  -  Lyngby BK Bane 1 2 - 0 
121 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 B93 Flamingo  -  Coffe print Bane 1 0 - 1 
123 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 HUI  -  Farum BK U11-T - Bl Bane 1 0 - 3 
125 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 Coffe print   -  Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 1 1 - 2 
147 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Farum BK U11-T - Rd   -  Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 1 0 - 0 
149 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 Coffe print   -  B93 Flamingo  Bane 1 1 - 0 
151 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 2 - 0 
21 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 HUI   -  Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 3 
23 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Lyngby BK   -  Farum BK U11-T - Rd  Bane 1 0 - 1 
157 U11 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -  Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 1 
26 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Farum BK 1  -  B93 Bane 1 0 - 1 
160 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Nsby Boldklub 1  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 1 0 - 0 
162 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 Farum BK 1  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 1 1 - 0 
32 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 Nsby Boldklub 1  -  Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 0 
166 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 BSF  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 1 1 - 1 
168 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 FFB  -  Nsby Boldklub 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
170 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 B93   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 0 
40 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 Skovshoved IF   -  FFB  Bane 1 3 - 0 
42 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 B93   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 1 
44 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Skovshoved IF   -  BSF  Bane 1 0 - 0 
46 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Nsby Boldklub 1   -  B93  Bane 1 1 - 2 
48 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 Akademisk Boldklub   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 3 - 0 
182 U11A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 13:40 B93   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 2 
183 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 RB1906  -  Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
185 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC orange  -  Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 3 
55 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1  -  B93 Bane 1 2 - 2 
57 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Farum BK U12-T Bl  -  RB1906 Bane 1 3 - 0 
191 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 Team Azzurri  -  Kristianstad FC orange Bane 1 1 - 0 
61 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 BSV  -  Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
195 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 Ajax  -  Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
65 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Farum BK U12-T Bl  -  Team Mix Bane 1 2 - 0 
199 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 Kristianstad FC Svart  -  Newells Oldboys Bane 1 0 - 0 
201 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 RB1906  -  Ajax Bane 1 0 - 0 
71 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Team Azzurri  -  Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 0 
205 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Newells Oldboys  -  B93 Bane 1 1 - 0 
207 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Azzurri  -  Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 1 0 - 0 
209 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Kristianstad FC orange  -  Ajax Bane 1 0 - 4 
211 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 BSV  -  Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 1 4 - 1 
81 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Team Azzurri   -  B93  Bane 1 1 - 0 
215 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 Ajax   -  Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  Bane 1 1 - 0 
85 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 3 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Team Mix   -  BSV  Bane 1 3 - 0 
87 U12 Talent Finale Lr 16.12.2017 17:10 Team Azzurri   -  Newells Oldboys  Bane 1 5 - 4 es 
220 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Sgif  -  Farum BK 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
222 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Frederikssund FB 2  -  Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
92 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Sgif  -  Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 1 2 - 0 
94 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Frederikssund FB 2  -  Farum BK 2 Bane 1 1 - 1 
96 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Vordingborg IF 2  -  Sgif Bane 1 0 - 1 
98 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Velez Sarsfield  -  Frederikssund FB 2 Bane 1 2 - 0 
100 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Farum BK 1   -  Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
102 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Frederikssund FB 1   -  Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 0 
104 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Farum BK 1   -  Sgif  Bane 1 0 - 1 
106 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 1   -  Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 1 2 - 0 
108 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Velez Sarsfield   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 3 
110 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Frederikssund FB 2   -  Frederikssund FB 1  Bane 1 1 - 2 
112 U12A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 19:40 Vordingborg IF 1   -  Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 0