Kampe i Bane 1

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Farum Ar Resultat
1 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:00 Brndby 1   -   Bsv Bane 1 1 - 0 
115 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:12 Tune Syd   -   Tune Nord Bane 1 0 - 0 
5 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:24 Brndby 1   -   Farum BK Bane 1 2 - 0 
119 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:36 Tune Syd   -   Hareskov IF Bane 1 0 - 1 
141 U11 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 18:48 Fremad Valby   -   Brndby 1 Bane 1 0 - 3 
11 U12 Girls pulje 1 Fre 15.12.2017 19:00 Farum BK   -   Tune Syd Bane 1 2 - 1 
13 U11 Girls A-semifinal:01 Fre 15.12.2017 19:12 Brndby 1    -   Fremad Valby  Bane 1 4 - 1 
127 U12 Girls A-semifinal:01 Fre 15.12.2017 19:24 Hareskov IF    -   Tune Nord  Bane 1 2 - 0 
129 U11 Girls A-3.e plads Fre 15.12.2017 19:36 Fremad Valby    -   Bsv  Bane 1 0 - 3 es 
131 U12 Girls A-3.e plads Fre 15.12.2017 19:48 Tune Nord    -   Tune Syd  Bane 1 2 - 1 
113 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Coffe print   -   Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 1 0 - 1 
3 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 1 
117 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 Coffe print   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 1 2 - 0 
7 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -   Lyngby BK Bane 1 2 - 0 
121 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 B93 Flamingo   -   Coffe print Bane 1 0 - 1 
123 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 HUI   -   Farum BK U11-T - Bl Bane 1 0 - 3 
125 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 Coffe print    -   Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 1 1 - 2 
147 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Farum BK U11-T - Rd    -   Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 1 0 - 0 
149 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 Coffe print    -   B93 Flamingo  Bane 1 1 - 0 
151 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 2 - 0 
21 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 HUI    -   Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 3 
23 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Lyngby BK    -   Farum BK U11-T - Rd  Bane 1 0 - 1 
157 U11 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl    -   Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 1 
26 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Farum BK 1   -   B93 Bane 1 0 - 1 
160 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Nsby Boldklub 1   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 1 0 - 0 
162 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 Farum BK 1   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 1 1 - 0 
32 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 Nsby Boldklub 1   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 0 
166 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 BSF   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 1 1 - 1 
168 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 FFB   -   Nsby Boldklub 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
170 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 B93    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 0 
40 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 Skovshoved IF    -   FFB  Bane 1 3 - 0 
42 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 B93    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 1 
44 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Skovshoved IF    -   BSF  Bane 1 0 - 0 
46 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Nsby Boldklub 1    -   B93  Bane 1 1 - 2 
48 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 Akademisk Boldklub    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 3 - 0 
182 U11A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 13:40 B93    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 2 
183 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 RB1906   -   Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
185 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC orange   -   Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 3 
55 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1   -   B93 Bane 1 2 - 2 
57 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Farum BK U12-T Bl   -   RB1906 Bane 1 3 - 0 
191 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 Team Azzurri   -   Kristianstad FC orange Bane 1 1 - 0 
61 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 BSV   -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
195 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 Ajax   -   Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
65 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Farum BK U12-T Bl   -   Team Mix Bane 1 2 - 0 
199 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 Kristianstad FC Svart   -   Newells Oldboys Bane 1 0 - 0 
201 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 RB1906   -   Ajax Bane 1 0 - 0 
71 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Team Azzurri   -   Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 0 
205 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Newells Oldboys   -   B93 Bane 1 1 - 0 
207 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Azzurri   -   Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 1 0 - 0 
209 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Kristianstad FC orange   -   Ajax Bane 1 0 - 4 
211 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 BSV   -   Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 1 4 - 1 
81 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Team Azzurri    -   B93  Bane 1 1 - 0 
215 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 Ajax    -   Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  Bane 1 1 - 0 
85 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 3 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Team Mix    -   BSV  Bane 1 3 - 0 
87 U12 Talent Finale Lr 16.12.2017 17:10 Team Azzurri    -   Newells Oldboys  Bane 1 5 - 4 es 
220 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Sgif   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
222 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Frederikssund FB 2   -   Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
92 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Sgif   -   Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 1 2 - 0 
94 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Frederikssund FB 2   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 1 1 - 1 
96 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Vordingborg IF 2   -   Sgif Bane 1 0 - 1 
98 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Velez Sarsfield   -   Frederikssund FB 2 Bane 1 2 - 0 
100 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Farum BK 1    -   Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
102 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Frederikssund FB 1    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 0 
104 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Farum BK 1    -   Sgif  Bane 1 0 - 1 
106 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 1    -   Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 1 2 - 0 
108 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Velez Sarsfield    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 3 
110 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Frederikssund FB 2    -   Frederikssund FB 1  Bane 1 1 - 2 
112 U12A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 19:40 Vordingborg IF 1    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 0 
133 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:00 HIK   -   Eastside Viborg Bane 1 3 - 1 
135 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:12 Team Mix   -   HIK Bane 1 2 - 1 
137 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:24 Farum BK 1   -   Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 3 
139 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:36 Farum BK 1   -   Eastside Viborg Bane 1 3 - 0 
9 U13 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 09:48 HIK   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 1 1 - 2 
143 U13 Elite A-kvartsfinal:04 Sn 17.12.2017 10:10 Eastside Viborg    -   HIK  Bane 1 0 - 2 
145 U13 Elite A-semifinal:02 Sn 17.12.2017 10:22 Farum BK 2    -   HIK  Bane 1 0 - 1 
14 U13 Elite A-3.e plads Sn 17.12.2017 10:34 Farum BK 1    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 4 
148 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:00 GVI 2   -   Farum BK U13-1 (2) Bane 1 0 - 2 
18 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:10 GVI 1   -   Karlslundes Glade Drenge Bane 1 1 - 1 
20 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:20 Bergen Futsal Escolla   -   GVI 2 Bane 1 0 - 2 
22 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:30 GVI 1   -   KB A2 1 Bane 1 1 - 1 
156 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 11:40 KB A2 2   -   Bergen Futsal Escolla Bane 1 2 - 0 
158 U13A pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 11:50 Farum BK U13-1 (1)   -   GVI 1 Bane 1 1 - 0 
28 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 12:00 KB A2 2   -   Farum BK U13-1 (2) Bane 1 0 - 2 
30 U13A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 12:12 GVI 2   -   KB A2 2 Bane 1 3 - 1 
164 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:32 GVI 1    -   KB A2 1  Bane 1 0 - 3 
34 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:44 Bergen Futsal Escolla    -   GVI 1  Bane 1 0 - 4 
36 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 12:56 Farum BK U12-1    -   Bergen Futsal Escolla  Bane 1 0 - 2 
38 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 13:08 Farum BK U12-1    -   KB A2 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
172 U13A B spil Sn 17.12.2017 13:20 GVI 1    -   Farum BK U12-1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
174 U13A A-semifinal:01 Sn 17.12.2017 13:30 Farum BK U13-1 (2)    -   Farum BK U13-1 (1)  Bane 1 2 - 0 
176 U13A A-3.e plads Sn 17.12.2017 13:42 Farum BK U13-1 (1)    -   GVI 2  Bane 1 4 - 3 es 
178 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 14:30 Farum Bk Elite 1   -   Ishj IF Bane 1 0 - 1 
180 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 14:40 Brndby IF 2 (1)   -   HB Kge Bane 1 2 - 0 
50 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 14:50 Hellerup Idrts Klub   -   Farum Bk Elite 1 Bane 1 0 - 0 
52 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:00 JB Futsal   -   Brndby IF 2 (1) Bane 1 2 - 0 
186 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:10 Nsby BK   -   Hellerup Idrts Klub Bane 1 0 - 2 
56 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:20 FC Roskilde   -   JB Futsal Bane 1 0 - 0 
58 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:30 Nsby BK   -   Ishj IF Bane 1 0 - 0 
60 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 15:40 FC Roskilde   -   HB Kge Bane 1 1 - 1 
62 U14 Elite pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 15:50 Farum Bk Elite 1   -   Nsby BK Bane 1 1 - 2 
196 U14 Elite pulje 2 Sn 17.12.2017 16:00 Brndby IF 2 (1)   -   FC Roskilde Bane 1 2 - 0 
198 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 16:20 Ishj IF    -   Brndby IF 2 (1)  Bane 1 0 - 0 
68 U14 Elite PO-grp B Sn 17.12.2017 16:30 Nsby BK    -   Farum Bk Elite 2  Bane 1 2 - 0 
203 U14 Elite PO-grp B Sn 17.12.2017 16:42 Farum Bk Elite 2    -   Farum Bk Elite 1  Bane 1 2 - 1 
73 U14 Elite PO-grp B Sn 17.12.2017 16:54 Farum Bk Elite 1    -   Nsby BK  Bane 1 0 - 1 
74 U14 Elite PO-grp A Sn 17.12.2017 17:04 Brndby IF 2 (1)    -   Hellerup Idrts Klub  Bane 1 0 - 0 
208 U14 Elite PO-grp C Sn 17.12.2017 17:16 Karlslunde IF    -   FC Roskilde  Bane 1 0 - 3 
77 U14 Elite PO-grp C Sn 17.12.2017 17:28 FC Roskilde    -   JB Futsal  Bane 1 1 - 2 
78 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:00 Farum BK 1   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 1 2 - 0 
212 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:12 JB Futsal   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 1 0 - 0 
82 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:24 Nsby BK   -   JB Futsal Bane 1 1 - 3 
84 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:36 Nsby BK   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 1 1 - 2 
86 U14A pulje 1 Sn 17.12.2017 18:48 Farum BK 1   -   Nsby BK Bane 1 0 - 4 
88 U14A A-kvartsfinal:04 Sn 17.12.2017 19:10 Karlslunde IF    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 0 - 3 wo 
90 U14A A-semifinal:02 Sn 17.12.2017 19:22 Farum BK 2    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
91 U14A A-3.e plads Sn 17.12.2017 19:34 Nsby BK    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 5