Kampe Lr 16.12.2017

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Farum Ar Resultat
2 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Skovshoved IF   -   B93 Flamingo Bane 2 0 - 2 
113 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:00 Coffe print   -   Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 1 0 - 1 
3 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 1 
116 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:10 Lyngby BK   -   HUI Bane 2 0 - 2 
6 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 B93 Flamingo   -   Farum BK U11-T - Rd Bane 2 1 - 1 
117 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:20 Coffe print   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 1 2 - 0 
7 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 Farum BK U11-T - Bl   -   Lyngby BK Bane 1 2 - 0 
8 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:30 HUI   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 2 1 - 1 
121 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 B93 Flamingo   -   Coffe print Bane 1 0 - 1 
122 U11 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 09:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 2 0 - 1 
123 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 HUI   -   Farum BK U11-T - Bl Bane 1 0 - 3 
124 U11 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 09:50 Akademisk Boldklub   -   Lyngby BK Bane 2 0 - 3 
125 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 Coffe print    -   Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 1 1 - 2 
126 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:10 B93 Flamingo    -   HUI  Bane 2 5 - 0 
16 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Skovshoved IF    -   Lyngby BK  Bane 2 0 - 1 
147 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:20 Farum BK U11-T - Rd    -   Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 1 0 - 0 
130 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 HUI    -   Farum BK U11-T - Bl  Bane 2 0 - 1 
149 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:30 Coffe print    -   B93 Flamingo  Bane 1 1 - 0 
132 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Lyngby BK    -   Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 2 2 - 0 
151 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 10:40 Farum BK U11-T - Rd    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 2 - 0 
21 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 HUI    -   Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 3 
154 U11 Talent PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 10:50 Farum BK U11-T - Bl    -   B93 Flamingo  Bane 2 2 - 0 
23 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Lyngby BK    -   Farum BK U11-T - Rd  Bane 1 0 - 1 
24 U11 Talent PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 11:00 Akademisk Boldklub    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 0 - 0 
157 U11 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:10 Farum BK U11-T - Bl    -   Coffe print  Bane 1 2 - 1 
26 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Farum BK 1   -   B93 Bane 1 0 - 1 
27 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:30 Skovshoved IF   -   BSF Bane 2 1 - 0 
29 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Akademisk Boldklub   -   FFB Bane 2 0 - 1 
160 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 11:40 Nsby Boldklub 1   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 1 0 - 0 
162 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 Farum BK 1   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 1 1 - 0 
163 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 11:50 BSF   -   B93 Bane 2 0 - 3 
32 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 Nsby Boldklub 1   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 1 0 - 0 
33 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:00 FFB   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 2 0 - 2 
166 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 BSF   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 1 1 - 1 
167 U11A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 12:10 B93   -   Skovshoved IF Bane 2 3 - 0 
168 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 FFB   -   Nsby Boldklub 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
169 U11A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 12:20 Farum BK 2   -   Akademisk Boldklub Bane 2 2 - 0 
39 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 Farum BK 1    -   Nsby Boldklub 1  Bane 2 0 - 1 
170 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 12:40 B93    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 0 
40 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 Skovshoved IF    -   FFB  Bane 1 3 - 0 
173 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 12:50 BSF    -   Akademisk Boldklub  Bane 2 0 - 2 
42 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 B93    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 1 
43 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:00 Nsby Boldklub 1    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 2 0 - 1 
44 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Skovshoved IF    -   BSF  Bane 1 0 - 0 
177 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:10 Akademisk Boldklub    -   FFB  Bane 2 0 - 0 
46 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Nsby Boldklub 1    -   B93  Bane 1 1 - 2 
179 U11A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 13:20 Farum BK 2    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 2 2 - 1 
48 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 Akademisk Boldklub    -   Skovshoved IF  Bane 1 3 - 0 
181 U11A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 13:30 FFB    -   BSF  Bane 2 0 - 1 
182 U11A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 13:40 B93    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 1 - 2 
183 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 RB1906   -   Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
184 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:00 Ajax   -   Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 2 1 - 1 
54 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC Svart   -   Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd Bane 2 0 - 2 
185 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:10 Kristianstad FC orange   -   Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 3 
55 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1   -   B93 Bane 1 2 - 2 
188 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:20 Newells Oldboys   -   BSV Bane 2 2 - 0 
57 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Farum BK U12-T Bl   -   RB1906 Bane 1 3 - 0 
190 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:30 Team Mix   -   Ajax Bane 2 0 - 1 
191 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 Team Azzurri   -   Kristianstad FC orange Bane 1 1 - 0 
192 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:40 B93   -   Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 2 1 - 0 
61 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 BSV   -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 1 0 - 1 
194 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 14:50 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd   -   Newells Oldboys Bane 2 0 - 0 
64 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 RB1906   -   Kristianstad FC orange Bane 2 0 - 0 
195 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:00 Ajax   -   Team Azzurri Bane 1 0 - 1 
65 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Farum BK U12-T Bl   -   Team Mix Bane 1 2 - 0 
66 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:10 Joga Bonito Academy 1 1   -   Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd Bane 2 0 - 1 
199 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 Kristianstad FC Svart   -   Newells Oldboys Bane 1 0 - 0 
200 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:20 B93   -   BSV Bane 2 2 - 1 
70 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 Kristianstad FC orange   -   Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 2 0 - 2 
201 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:30 RB1906   -   Ajax Bane 1 0 - 0 
71 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Team Azzurri   -   Team Mix Bane 1 1 - 0 
72 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:40 Kristianstad FC Svart   -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 2 1 - 5 
205 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Newells Oldboys   -   B93 Bane 1 1 - 0 
206 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 15:50 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd   -   BSV Bane 2 6 - 1 
76 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Mix   -   RB1906 Bane 2 0 - 1 
207 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:00 Team Azzurri   -   Farum BK U12-T Bl Bane 1 0 - 0 
209 U12 Talent pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Kristianstad FC orange   -   Ajax Bane 1 0 - 4 
210 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:10 Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd   -   B93 Bane 2 2 - 4 
80 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 Newells Oldboys   -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1 Bane 2 3 - 0 
211 U12 Talent pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:20 BSV   -   Kristianstad FC Svart Bane 1 4 - 1 
81 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Team Azzurri    -   B93  Bane 1 1 - 0 
214 U12 Talent Kval. kamp 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:40 Newells Oldboys    -   Farum BK U12-T Bl  Bane 2 2 - 0 
215 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 Ajax    -   Farum BK U12-T Gul/Rd  Bane 1 1 - 0 
216 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 2 Lr 16.12.2017 16:50 RB1906    -   Joga Bonito Academy 1 1  Bane 2 3 - 2 
85 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 3 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Team Mix    -   BSV  Bane 1 3 - 0 
218 U12 Talent Plac.kamp 4 Lr 16.12.2017 17:00 Kristianstad FC orange    -   Kristianstad FC Svart  Bane 2 2 - 1 
87 U12 Talent Finale Lr 16.12.2017 17:10 Team Azzurri    -   Newells Oldboys  Bane 1 5 - 4 es 
89 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Frederikssund FB 1   -   Vordingborg IF 2 Bane 2 3 - 1 
220 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:30 Sgif   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
222 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Frederikssund FB 2   -   Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 1 0 - 2 
223 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 17:40 Farum BK 2   -   Velez Sarsfield Bane 2 1 - 2 
92 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Sgif   -   Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 1 2 - 0 
93 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 17:50 Vordingborg IF 2   -   Farum BK 1 Bane 2 0 - 4 
94 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Frederikssund FB 2   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 1 1 - 1 
95 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:00 Velez Sarsfield   -   Vordingborg IF 1 Bane 2 0 - 2 
96 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Vordingborg IF 2   -   Sgif Bane 1 0 - 1 
97 U12A pulje 1 Lr 16.12.2017 18:10 Farum BK 1   -   Frederikssund FB 1 Bane 2 1 - 0 
98 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Velez Sarsfield   -   Frederikssund FB 2 Bane 1 2 - 0 
99 U12A pulje 2 Lr 16.12.2017 18:20 Vordingborg IF 1   -   Farum BK 2 Bane 2 1 - 0 
100 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Farum BK 1    -   Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 1 0 - 1 
101 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 18:40 Sgif    -   Velez Sarsfield  Bane 2 0 - 2 
102 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Frederikssund FB 1    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 1 0 - 0 
103 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 18:50 Vordingborg IF 2    -   Frederikssund FB 2  Bane 2 1 - 2 
104 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Farum BK 1    -   Sgif  Bane 1 0 - 1 
105 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:00 Velez Sarsfield    -   Vordingborg IF 1  Bane 2 1 - 2 
106 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 1    -   Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 1 2 - 0 
107 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:10 Frederikssund FB 2    -   Farum BK 2  Bane 2 2 - 0 
108 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Velez Sarsfield    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 3 
109 U12A PO-grp A Lr 16.12.2017 19:20 Vordingborg IF 1    -   Sgif  Bane 2 2 - 0 
110 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Frederikssund FB 2    -   Frederikssund FB 1  Bane 1 1 - 2 
111 U12A PO-grp B Lr 16.12.2017 19:30 Farum BK 2    -   Vordingborg IF 2  Bane 2 0 - 2 
112 U12A Plac.kamp 1 Lr 16.12.2017 19:40 Vordingborg IF 1    -   Farum BK 1  Bane 1 1 - 0