Matcher Sön 2018-02-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Svalebo Resultat SMS
218 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 08:00 Bara GIF Röd  -  Hörby FF Lag 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
219 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 08:15 Staffanstorp United Blå  -  Linero IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
220 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 08:30 Södra Sandby IF Blå  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
221 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 08:45 Bara GIF Svart  -  Veberöds AIF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
222 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 09:00 Bara GIF Röd  -  Staffanstorp United Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
223 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 09:15 Linero IF Vit  -  Hörby FF Lag 2 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
224 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 09:30 Södra Sandby IF Blå  -  Bara GIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
225 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 09:45 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Linero IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
226 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 10:00 Linero IF Vit  -  Bara GIF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
227 P10 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 10:15 Hörby FF Lag 2  -  Staffanstorp United Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
228 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 10:30 Veberöds AIF Vit  -  Södra Sandby IF Blå Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
229 P10 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 10:45 Linero IF Röd  -  Bara GIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
230 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 11:30 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd  -  Hörby FF Lag 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
231 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 11:45 Södra Sandby IF Vit  -  Husie IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
232 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 12:00 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
233 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 12:15 Staffanstorp United Vit  -  Hardeberga BK Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
234 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 12:30 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd  -  Södra Sandby IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
235 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 12:45 Husie IF  -  Hörby FF Lag 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
236 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 13:00 Veberöds AIF Svart  -  Staffanstorp United Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
237 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 13:15 Hardeberga BK  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
238 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 13:30 Husie IF  -  Skanör-Falsterbo IF Röd Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
239 P10 Grupp C Sön 2018-02-04 13:45 Hörby FF Lag 1  -  Södra Sandby IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
240 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 14:00 Hardeberga BK  -  Veberöds AIF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
241 P10 Grupp D Sön 2018-02-04 14:15 Skanör-Falsterbo IF Vit  -  Staffanstorp United Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
242 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 15:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 0 
243 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 15:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Hörby FF 1 Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
244 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 15:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 4 
245 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 15:45 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit  -  Lunds FF Svalebo Idrottshall 3 - 0 
246 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 16:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Klågerups GoIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
247 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 16:15 Hörby FF 1  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart Svalebo Idrottshall 2 - 3 
248 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 16:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 1 - 1 
249 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 16:45 Lunds FF  -  Dösjöbro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
250 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 17:00 Hörby FF 1  -  Köpingebro IF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 5 
251 F05 Grupp A Sön 2018-02-04 17:15 Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Svart  -  Klågerups GoIF Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0 
252 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 17:30 Lunds FF  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Svalebo Idrottshall 5 - 0 
253 F05 Grupp B Sön 2018-02-04 17:45 Dösjöbro IF  -  Veberöds AIF/Harlösa IF Vit Svalebo Idrottshall 0 - 0