Website powered by


Matches on pitch Hall 2

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
4 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 E.C. Pinheiros  -  Handball Pays Rochois Hall 2 20 - 13 
301 B19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  HandballSchool Brabant Hall 2 13 - 15 
1117 G19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  E.C. Pinheiros Hall 2 10 - 25 
62 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 IK Skovbakken  -  HV Hellas Hall 2 8 - 18 
80 BAS Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 HEBS  -  Asaa BK Håndbold Hall 2 12 - 22 
104 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  HV Hellas Hall 2 8 - 16 
1139 G19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 Nordnes IL  -  Handball Pays Rochois Hall 2 10 - 12 
138 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 HV Hellas  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 2 7 - 14 
149 BAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Hall 2 13 - 14 
290 B19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Dronninglund IF  -  TV Dahn Hall 2 10 - 8 
189 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 2 17 - 14 
206 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Alberta Team Handball  -  HV Hellas Hall 2 13 - 10 
288 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  IK Skovbakken Hall 2 10 - 15 
35 G19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Hjallerup IF Hall 2 8 - 20 
1133 G19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 PSV Recklinghausen  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Hall 2 11 - 14 
1111 G19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  Asaa BK Håndbold Hall 2 13 - 18 
355 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  HK Rygge Hall 2 22 - 13 
315 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF  -  HV Hellas Hall 2 16 - 13 
332 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 2 4 - 13 
371 BAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Hjallerup IF  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2 Hall 2 10 - 9 
390 BAS Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  Nøvling IF Hall 2 14 - 16 
348 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 Dronninglund IF  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 2 16 - 9 
491 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 TV Dahn  -  HEBS Hall 2 10 - 12 
137 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Alberta Team Handball  -  SCB Hall 2 12 - 15 
454 BAS Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Nibe HK  -  Asaa BK Håndbold Hall 2 16 - 15 
1090 B19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 Sunnydale  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Hall 2 7 - 33 
455 BAS Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Nøvling IF  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1 Hall 2 23 - 20 
389 BAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Dronninglund IF  -  IK Skovbakken Hall 2 11 - 18 
571 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HV Hellas  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 2 15 - 5 
581 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Nibe HK   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 2 18 - 13 
605 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  HV Hellas Hall 2 14 - 10 
705 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  Handball School Brabant  Hall 2 18 - 12 
638 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HV Hellas  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 2 14 - 14 
642 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Klokkerholm IF   -  HV Hellas  Hall 2 11 - 15 
662 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HEBS   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 2 18 - 11 
676 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Hjallerup IF   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2  Hall 2 10 - 13 
694 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  HEBS  Hall 2 16 - 14 
715 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  Nibe HK  Hall 2 10 - 11 
740 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 BRH   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Hall 2 9 - 10 
784 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Hall 2 14 - 16 
760 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 HK Rygge   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Hall 2 13 - 14 
729 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Hjallerup IF 2   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 2 9 - 5 
836 GAS Groupe 1 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Alberta Team Handball  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 2 8 - 7 
1198 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 PSV Recklinghausen   -  DA-Jia High School  Hall 2 14 - 14 
867 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Hall 2 23 - 10 
886 GAS Groupe 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Alberta Team Handball  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 2 18 - 11 
899 BAS PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1   -  HEBS  Hall 2 17 - 12 
908 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2   -  Nibe HK  Hall 2 7 - 15 
928 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 IK Skovbakken   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 2 19 - 13 
941 B19 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Alberta Team Handball  Hall 2 9 - 16 
959 B19 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  HandballSchool Brabant  Hall 2 14 - 15 
966 B19 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Hall 2 19 - 13 
1200 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 Askøy Håndballklubb   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Hall 2 17 - 8 
1147 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 Nannestad IL   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Hall 2 16 - 5 
1073 G12 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 08:00 Dronninglund IF 1   -  ESBF  Hall 2 8 - 11 
1076 B12 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 08:45 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Hall 2 11 - 10 
1074 G14 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 09:30 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  ESBF 2  Hall 2 21 - 10 
1071 B14 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 10:15 Knarvik/Salhus 1   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Hall 2 20 - 3 
1078 G16 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 11:00 SHV Oschatz   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Hall 2 14 - 15 
1080 B16 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 11:45 DJK Oespel-Kley 1   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Hall 2 15 - 12 
1081 G19 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 12:30 Alberta Team Handball   -  HBC Kingersheim  Hall 2 13 - 23 
1083 B19 B-finale Sat 15/07/2017 13:15 IK Skovbakken   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Hall 2 19 - 14