Website powered by


Matches on pitch Hall 1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
1 GAS Groupe 1 Mon 10/07/2017 19:00 SCB  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 1 7 - 13 
65 BAS Groupe 1 Mon 10/07/2017 19:45 IK Skovbakken  -  Hjallerup IF Hall 1 12 - 12 
3 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 1 12 - 18 
77 B19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 Alberta Team Handball  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc Hall 1 13 - 5 
1116 G19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 LE Handball G16  -  Handball School Brabant Hall 1 16 - 16 
2 BAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2 Hall 1 8 - 16 
79 BAS Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 Nibe HK  -  Nøvling IF Hall 1 22 - 9 
103 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 1 23 - 10 
1138 G19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 Hjallerup IF  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc Hall 1 16 - 17 
148 B19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 OSC Dortmund  -  TV Dahn Hall 1 12 - 11 
155 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 1 15 - 5 
168 BAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2  -  IK Skovbakken Hall 1 16 - 12 
180 BAS Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Nøvling IF  -  HEBS Hall 1 21 - 18 
205 GAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 SCB  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 1 12 - 9 
302 BAS Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1 Hall 1 21 - 9 
1130 G19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 HBC Kingersheim  -  PSV Recklinghausen Hall 1 13 - 19 
1086 B19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Sunnydale Hall 1 25 - 6 
227 BAS Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 Hjallerup IF  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 1 11 - 8 
289 B19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 HEBS  -  OSC Dortmund Hall 1 15 - 10 
1137 G19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 18:30 Handball Pays Rochois  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Hall 1 12 - 9 
78 B19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 19:05 Hjallerup IF 1  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Hall 1 17 - 13 
169 BAS Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 19:40 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1  -  Nibe HK Hall 1 9 - 22 
1134 G19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 DA-Jia High School  -  HBC Kingersheim Hall 1 12 - 10 
319 B19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Hall 1 8 - 16 
320 BAS Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 HEBS  -  Nibe HK Hall 1 10 - 17 
354 B19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  E.C. Pinheiros Hall 1 9 - 14 
387 B19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 Klokkerholm IF  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Hall 1 26 - 16 
349 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 HV Hellas  -  SCB Hall 1 14 - 11 
429 B19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 IK Skovbakken  -  Handball Pays Rochois Hall 1 16 - 11 
228 BAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 IK Skovbakken  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Hall 1 23 - 13 
407 BAS Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1  -  HEBS Hall 1 9 - 11 
476 B19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Handball Pays Rochois Hall 1 21 - 13 
441 BAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 1 19 - 14 
440 BAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Hjallerup IF Hall 1 18 - 9 
383 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Dronninglund IF  -  SCB Hall 1 16 - 9 
22 B19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Hjallerup IF 2  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Hall 1 22 - 12 
297 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 SCB  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 1 11 - 16 
298 GAS Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 1 8 - 16 
570 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Alberta Team Handball  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 1 17 - 17 
580 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2   -  Nøvling IF  Hall 1 21 - 10 
621 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 1 4 - 13 
673 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 IK Skovbakken   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Hall 1 16 - 11 
634 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1  Hall 1 8 - 11 
654 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  SCB Hall 1 9 - 10 
661 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 IK Skovbakken   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Hall 1 15 - 19 
604 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 SCB  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 1 14 - 12 
693 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1  Hall 1 17 - 16 
714 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Nøvling IF   -  IK Skovbakken  Hall 1 16 - 23 
727 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Hjallerup IF 1   -  HV Hellas  Hall 1 11 - 11 
749 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2   -  IK Skovbakken  Hall 1 11 - 11 
771 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 PSV Recklinghausen   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Hall 1 15 - 16 
793 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 HandballSchool Brabant   -  HV Hellas  Hall 1 16 - 25 
788 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Nannestad IL   -  LE Handball G16  Hall 1 11 - 13 
808 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 HEBS   -  Alberta Team Handball  Hall 1 10 - 14 
772 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 1 10 - 11 
813 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Hall 1 18 - 9 
773 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 19:05 Askøy Håndballklubb   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Hall 1 14 - 15 
655 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 19:40 Dronninglund IF  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 1 20 - 8 
750 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 20:15 Nibe HK   -  Nøvling IF  Hall 1 18 - 12 
835 GAS Groupe 1 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  SCB Hall 1 13 - 8 
852 GAS Groupe 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 HV Hellas  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 1 8 - 6 
854 BAS PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Dronninglund IF   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Hall 1 11 - 16 
885 GAS Groupe 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 SCB  -  HV Hellas Hall 1 6 - 11 
898 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Hjallerup IF   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Hall 1 14 - 11 
907 B19 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  TV Dahn  Hall 1 14 - 10 
927 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Nøvling IF   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Hall 1 16 - 20 
940 B19 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 1 10 - 7 
961 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2  Hall 1 13 - 15 
974 B19 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 HEBS   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 1 11 - 7 
985 B19 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 Hjallerup IF 2   -  Alberta Team Handball  Hall 1 14 - 11 
975 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 IK Skovbakken   -  Nibe HK  Hall 1 13 - 15 
962 BAS PO-grp A Fri 14/07/2017 15:35 Nøvling IF   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 1 16 - 17 
869 GAS Groupe 1 Fri 14/07/2017 16:10 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 1 21 - 7 
1043 G19 A-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Askøy Håndballklubb  Hall 1 15 - 12 
1059 B19 A-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:55 HV Hellas   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Hall 1 11 - 9 
1054 G19 A-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 Dronninglund IF 1   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Hall 1 15 - 12 
1064 B19 A-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 19:05 Hjallerup IF 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Hall 1 13 - 18 
1067 GAS A-3.e plads Fri 14/07/2017 19:40 HV Hellas   -  Alberta Team Handball  Hall 1 9 - 8 
1066 BAS B-finale Fri 14/07/2017 20:15 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Hall 1 16 - 17 
1069 GAS A-finale Fri 14/07/2017 21:05 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 1 12 - 17 
1068 BAS A-finale Fri 14/07/2017 22:00 Nibe HK   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2  Hall 1 18 - 19 
1075 G12 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 08:00 Lyngby HK 2   -  Lyngby HK 1  Hall 1 8 - 15 
1077 B12 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 08:55 Hjallerup IF 1   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Hall 1 30 - 19 
1072 G14 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 09:50 Nordbygda Håndball 2   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 1 14 - 18 
1070 B14 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 10:45 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  HSG Siebengebirge 1  Hall 1 21 - 29 
1079 G16 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 11:40 ESBF 1   -  EHU Aalborg  Hall 1 15 - 18 
1082 B16 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 12:35 HV Hellas   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Hall 1 12 - 20 
1084 G19 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 13:30 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Hall 1 20 - 14 
1085 B19 A-finale Sat 15/07/2017 14:25 HV Hellas   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Hall 1 18 - 24