Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 8

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
16 G16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 HK Rygge  -  Colegio St Americo Court 8 10 - 2 
31 G16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 Hjallerup IF  -  Thouare Handball Club 1 Court 8 19 - 4 
45 G16 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  Thouare Handball Club 3 Court 8 9 - 14 
68 G16 Groupe 9 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 PSV Recklinghausen  -  Askøy Håndballklubb 2 Court 8 17 - 11 
72 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 E.C. Pinheiros  -  Herlev/Hjorten HB Court 8 14 - 14 
89 B16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 8 19 - 9 
113 G16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 Union Sport Lédonienne 2  -  BRH Court 8 7 - 10 
131 G16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Court 8 15 - 8 
151 G16 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 Askøy Håndballklubb 1  -  Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold Court 8 8 - 23 
161 B16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Alberta Team Handball  -  Sunnydale Court 8 29 - 8 
175 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Hjallerup IF  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 8 10 - 14 
198 G16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Tertnes Idrottslag 1  -  HK Rygge Court 8 7 - 6 
216 G16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Mathopen Idrettslag  -  HandballSchool Brabant 3 Court 8 6 - 3 
234 G16 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 Thouare Handball Club 3  -  Club Italiano Handball Court 8 11 - 22 
247 G16 Groupe 8 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 Visse IF  -  HV Hellas Court 8 5 - 13 
253 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 Visse IF  -  E.C. Pinheiros Court 8 14 - 6 
265 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc Court 8 18 - 5 
273 B16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 18:30 BTB Aachen  -  Alberta Team Handball Court 8 13 - 14 
278 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 19:05 HEBS 2  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Court 8 10 - 12 
293 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 BTB Aachen  -  ESBF 2 Court 8 7 - 5 
311 G16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Hjallerup IF  -  HBC Kingersheim Court 8 17 - 8 
326 G16 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1  -  Askøy Håndballklubb 1 Court 8 10 - 9 
341 G16 Groupe 9 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Nordbygda Håndball  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 8 14 - 5 
361 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 E.C. Pinheiros  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2 Court 8 18 - 8 
379 G16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Askøy Håndballklubb 3  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 8 11 - 17 
396 G16 Groupe 8 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 HV Hellas  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2 Court 8 21 - 1 
403 B16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 BTB Aachen  -  HC EEKLO Court 8 19 - 10 
425 B16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 Lyngby HK  -  HV Hellas Court 8 6 - 13 
447 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 ESBF 1  -  Tertnes Idrottslag 1 Court 8 15 - 7 
464 G16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 HBC Kingersheim  -  SANTA CRUZ Court 8 14 - 9 
472 B16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley 1  -  Visse IF Court 8 9 - 24 
489 B16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 8 11 - 11 
511 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1  -  BRH Court 8 22 - 0 
517 B16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 HSG Siebengebirge  -  Dronninglund IF Court 8 14 - 7 
532 B16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 HandballSchool Brabant  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 8 14 - 8 
545 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 17:55 HandballSchool Brabant 2  -  HK Rygge Court 8 19 - 7 
551 B16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 18:30 Handball Pays Rochois  -  E.C. Pinheiros Court 8 5 - 28 
566 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 8 19 - 6 
585 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Hjallerup IF   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 8 10 - 7 
599 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 PSV Recklinghausen   -  Visse IF  Court 8 10 - 9 
616 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2   -  SHV Oschatz  Court 8 5 - 15 
630 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 DJK Oespel-Kley 2   -  SANTA CRUZ  Court 8 16 - 15 
640 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 8 4 - 17 
669 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Mathopen Idrettslag   -  HandballSchool Brabant 2  Court 8 11 - 9 
685 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Thouare Handball Club 1   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 8 6 - 10 
999 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2   -  Thouare Handball Club 2  Court 8 6 - 3 
710 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 HV Hellas   -  Dronninglund IF  Court 8 16 - 14 
736 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 HK Rygge   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 8 13 - 6 
742 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Hjallerup IF   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 8 5 - 0 
831 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Club Italiano Handball   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 8 21 - 9 
1000 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede   -  HC EEKLO  Court 8 16 - 8 
829 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  HV Hellas  Court 8 15 - 14 
1011 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  SANTA CRUZ  Court 8 12 - 9 
954 G16 PO-grp B 5 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Tertnes Idrottslag 1   -  Thouare Handball Club 2  Court 8 22 - 0 
848 G16 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Nordbygda Håndball   -  ESBF 1  Court 8 10 - 14 
862 G16 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 BTB Aachen   -  HK Iceland 1  Court 8 8 - 8 
882 G16 PO-grp A 6 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Visse IF   -  Club Italiano Handball  Court 8 13 - 13 
891 B16 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 HSG Siebengebirge   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2  Court 8 22 - 11 
912 G16 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2   -  BRH  Court 8 12 - 6 
933 G16 PO-grp B 5 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Thouare Handball Club 2   -  SANTA CRUZ  Court 8 2 - 22 
945 G16 PO-grp B 4 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Askøy Håndballklubb 3   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 2  Court 8 7 - 8 
958 B16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 Knarvik/Salhus   -  JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  Court 8 4 - 11 
1002 B16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 15:35 PSV Recklinghausen   -  HandballSchool Brabant  Court 8 12 - 14 
1017 B16 B-kvartfinale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 8 5 - 0 
1030 B16 A-kvartfinale:03 Fri 14/07/2017 17:55 Herlev/Hjorten HB   -  Alberta Team Handball  Court 8 17 - 14 
1040 G16 B-kvartfinale:04 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 8 8 - 16 
1050 B16 B-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 19:05 DJK Oespel-Kley 1   -  JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  Court 8 20 - 17 
1061 G16 B-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 19:40 Tertnes Idrottslag 2   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 8 14 - 15