Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 7

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
15 G16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  ESBF 1 Court 7 2 - 13 
30 G16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  E.C. Pinheiros Court 7 8 - 17 
44 G16 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 SHV Oschatz  -  Nordnes IL Court 7 14 - 11 
67 G16 Groupe 8 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 Visse IF  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2 Court 7 24 - 6 
71 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1 Court 7 15 - 18 
88 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 HEBS 2  -  Lyngby HK Court 7 15 - 10 
112 G16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 HandballSchool Brabant 1  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1 Court 7 11 - 15 
130 G16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 SANTA CRUZ  -  Hjallerup IF Court 7 7 - 14 
150 G16 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 HK Iceland 2  -  TSV Weserstrand Intschede Court 7 10 - 12 
172 G16 Groupe 9 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Askøy Håndballklubb 2  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 7 16 - 13 
174 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 DJK Oespel-Kley 2  -  HandballSchool Brabant Court 7 15 - 10 
190 B16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Court 7 12 - 16 
215 G16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 7 5 - 9 
233 G16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 Lyngby HK  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Court 7 3 - 0 
246 G16 Groupe 8 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 7 0 - 5 
252 B16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 HSG Siebengebirge  -  Alberta Team Handball Court 7 9 - 10 
264 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 HV Hellas  -  HEBS 2 Court 7 16 - 12 
272 B16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 18:30 HC EEKLO  -  HSG Siebengebirge Court 7 4 - 17 
277 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 19:05 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2 Court 7 10 - 8 
292 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  HandballSchool Brabant 2 Court 7 8 - 16 
310 G16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Tertnes Idrottslag 2  -  Thouare Handball Club 1 Court 7 7 - 5 
325 G16 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 Club Italiano Handball  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 7 21 - 7 
340 G16 Groupe 9 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 HK Iceland 1  -  Askøy Håndballklubb 2 Court 7 17 - 7 
360 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 BRH  -  BTB Aachen Court 7 2 - 22 
378 G16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  Thouare Handball Club 2 Court 7 5 - 7 
395 G16 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Askøy Håndballklubb 1  -  HK Iceland 2 Court 7 16 - 6 
402 B16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 Dronninglund IF  -  Sunnydale Court 7 23 - 5 
424 B16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 7 15 - 12 
446 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 HandballSchool Brabant 2  -  Colegio St Americo Court 7 20 - 0 
463 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Mathopen Idrettslag  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2 Court 7 15 - 3 
471 B16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Herlev/Hjorten HB Court 7 8 - 24 
488 B16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  HV Hellas Court 7 5 - 11 
510 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 ESBF 2  -  Union Sport Lédonienne 2 Court 7 13 - 7 
528 G16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 Sotra Sportsklubb  -  Hjallerup IF Court 7 8 - 13 
531 B16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 HEBS 1  -  Hjallerup IF Court 7 22 - 7 
540 B16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 17:55 Knarvik/Salhus  -  HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Court 7 10 - 16 
550 B16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 18:30 Alberta Team Handball  -  HC EEKLO Court 7 15 - 7 
565 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 ESBF 1   -  Thouare Handball Club 3  Court 7 12 - 9 
584 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 HK Iceland 1   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 7 8 - 10 
598 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Club Italiano Handball   -  Lyngby HK  Court 7 14 - 7 
1004 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Askøy Håndballklubb 2   -  HandballSchool Brabant 3  Court 7 8 - 8 
629 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Visse IF   -  HSG Siebengebirge  Court 7 9 - 8 
639 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Herlev/Hjorten HB   -  BTB Aachen  Court 7 18 - 12 
668 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1   -  Stranda Idrottslag  Court 7 11 - 12 
684 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 7 11 - 19 
998 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 SANTA CRUZ   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 1  Court 7 8 - 15 
709 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 SANTA CRUZ   -  HSG Siebengebirge  Court 7 11 - 20 
735 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Thouare Handball Club 1  Court 7 5 - 10 
757 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2  Court 7 16 - 10 
832 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Visse IF   -  Lyngby HK  Court 7 15 - 14 
980 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 SANTA CRUZ   -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2  Court 7 12 - 10 
830 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Askøy Håndballklubb 1   -  Sotra Sportsklubb  Court 7 7 - 5 
922 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 HandballSchool Brabant   -  JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  Court 7 13 - 14 
906 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Herlev/Hjorten HB  Court 7 5 - 19 
801 G16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Nordnes IL  Court 7 3 - 4 
838 B16 PO-grp A 4 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 BTB Aachen   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 7 13 - 9 
861 G16 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 HBC Kingersheim   -  EHU Aalborg  Court 7 9 - 13 
881 G16 PO-grp A 5 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Sotra Sportsklubb   -  HV Hellas  Court 7 4 - 7 
890 B16 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 SANTA CRUZ   -  Visse IF  Court 7 6 - 21 
807 B16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 DJK Oespel-Kley 1   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 7 5 - 0 
932 G16 PO-grp B 5 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 1  Court 7 4 - 7 
944 G16 PO-grp B 4 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Union Sport Lédonienne 2   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 2  Court 7 8 - 9 
957 B16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 HC EEKLO   -  HandballSchool Brabant  Court 7 8 - 12 
615 G16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 HandballSchool Brabant 1   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  Court 7 19 - 8 
602 G16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 HK Iceland 2   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 7 7 - 8 
1016 B16 B-kvartfinale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 16:45 DJK Oespel-Kley 1   -  Lyngby HK  Court 7 21 - 18 
1029 B16 A-kvartfinale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 Visse IF   -  HEBS 1  Court 7 14 - 7 
1039 G16 B-kvartfinale:03 Fri 14/07/2017 17:55 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 2  Court 7 7 - 9 
1052 G16 A-kvartfinale:04 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 Hjallerup IF   -  Club Italiano Handball  Court 7 6 - 11 
1060 G16 B-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 19:40 SHV Oschatz   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 7 17 - 8