Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 6

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
14 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 E.C. Pinheiros 2  -  HSG Siebengebirge Court 6 7 - 8 
29 G14 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 Tertnes Idrottslag  -  SHV Oschatz Court 6 15 - 8 
40 B14 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 HSG Siebengebirge 1  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Court 6 14 - 8 
59 B14 Group 5 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 HC EEKLO  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 6 5 - 19 
87 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 Dronninglund IF 1  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 6 11 - 7 
99 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 HSG Siebengebirge  -  Handball Pays Rochois Court 6 8 - 4 
111 G14 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 HK Herulf Moss 1  -  Molde HK 1 Court 6 9 - 15 
129 G14 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 Sportsklubben Træff 2  -  HBC Kingersheim 2 Court 6 10 - 17 
145 B14 Group 3 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 Knarvik/Salhus 2  -  HandballSchool Brabant 1 Court 6 16 - 23 
171 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  -  Molde HK 2 Court 6 14 - 22 
186 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Vágs Bôltfelag  -  E.C. Pinheiros 2 Court 6 9 - 14 
197 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 SC Bottrop e.V. 1  -  Nordbygda Håndball 2 Court 6 11 - 12 
214 G14 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 HK Herulf Moss 2  -  Tertnes Idrottslag Court 6 9 - 12 
245 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 E.C. Pinheiros 1  -  Nannestad IL Court 6 1 - 17 
261 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Nordbygda Håndball 1 Court 6 1 - 22 
260 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 E.C. Pinheiros 2  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 6 6 - 8 
291 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 Nordnes IL  -  Lyngby HK Court 6 13 - 17 
309 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 HBC Kingersheim 1  -  Sportsklubben Træff 1 Court 6 10 - 17 
318 B14 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 HSG Siebengebirge 2  -  E.C. Pinheiros 1 Court 6 16 - 15 
339 B14 Group 4 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 6 8 - 19 
359 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 DJK Oespel-Kley 2  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 6 7 - 17 
377 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Handball Pays Rochois  -  E.C. Pinheiros 2 Court 6 13 - 14 
394 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 SC Bottrop e.V. 2  -  Molde HK 1 Court 6 5 - 27 
401 B14 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 Eguilles Club Omnisports  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 6 11 - 7 
423 B14 Group 4 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 PSV Recklinghausen  -  HandballSchool Brabant 2 Court 6 20 - 18 
445 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Dronninglund IF 1  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2 Court 6 14 - 4 
462 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 6 10 - 5 
485 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 HK Herulf Moss 1  -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2 Court 6 23 - 6 
496 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1 Court 6 11 - 11 
509 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Dronninglund IF 2  -  HSG Siebengebirge Court 6 9 - 7 
527 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 Team Vadum-Aabybro  -  SHV Oschatz Court 6 16 - 6 
539 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 Nordbygda Håndball 1  -  E.C. Pinheiros 2 Court 6 21 - 5 
561 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Eguilles Club Omnisports   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 6 16 - 7 
583 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Nannestad IL   -  Molde HK 1  Court 6 14 - 14 
592 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HSG Siebengebirge 1   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 6 16 - 11 
609 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 6 7 - 17 
628 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 6 18 - 10 
650 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Hjallerup IF   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 6 10 - 3 
667 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 ESBF 1   -  Sportsklubben Træff 1  Court 6 15 - 8 
683 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HV Hellas   -  HK Herulf Moss 1  Court 6 12 - 12 
701 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Visse IF   -  Lif Lindesberg  Court 6 10 - 10 
720 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Molde HK 1   -  Nordbygda Håndball 2  Court 6 17 - 19 
734 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Hjallerup IF   -  ESBF 1  Court 6 11 - 6 
756 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Sportsklubben Træff 2   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 6 8 - 8 
765 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF   -  India HHC  Court 6 5 - 0 
791 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:40 Lif Lindesberg   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 6 16 - 21 
812 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:50 Handball Pays Rochois   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 1  Court 6 5 - 0 
826 B14 PO-grp A 4 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 PSV Recklinghausen   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 6 12 - 16 
847 G14 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Nordbygda Håndball 2   -  Nannestad IL  Court 6 15 - 12 
860 G14 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Dronninglund IF 2   -  ESBF 1  Court 6 3 - 16 
880 G14 PO-grp A 6 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 HK Herulf Moss 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 6 9 - 14 
903 G14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2  Court 6 10 - 5 
911 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 6 9 - 9 
931 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 HBC Kingersheim 1   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 6 6 - 7 
964 G14 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 SHV Oschatz   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  Court 6 5 - 0 
948 B14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 6 14 - 5 
987 G14 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  SHV Oschatz  Court 6 23 - 9 
1015 B14 A-Quarter Final:04 Fri 14/07/2017 16:45 Hercules/Allfitsports   -  Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik  Court 6 21 - 12 
1025 G14 A-kvartfinale:03 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 Nordbygda Håndball 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 6 21 - 6 
1048 G14 A-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 Nordbygda Håndball 2   -  Lyngby HK  Court 6 14 - 7