Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 5

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
13 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 5 6 - 9 
28 G14 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 HBC Kingersheim 1  -  Team Vadum-Aabybro Court 5 2 - 15 
39 B14 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Knarvik/Salhus 1 Court 5 6 - 20 
58 B14 Group 5 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik Court 5 10 - 18 
86 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 DJK Oespel-Kley 1  -  ESBF 1 Court 5 18 - 15 
98 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 Nordbygda Håndball 1  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 5 23 - 0 
110 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 Hjallerup IF  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1 Court 5 10 - 8 
128 G14 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag Court 5 9 - 22 
144 B14 Group 3 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 5 24 - 11 
170 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Lif Lindesberg  -  India HHC Court 5 5 - 0 
185 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Nannestad IL  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 5 14 - 8 
196 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 HV Hellas  -  Bjarg IL Court 5 19 - 13 
213 G14 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Lyngby HK  -  HK Herulf Moss 1 Court 5 13 - 8 
225 B14 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 Dronninglund IF 2  -  HSG Siebengebirge 2 Court 5 2 - 7 
244 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 ESBF 1  -  Molde HK 2 Court 5 4 - 8 
287 B14 Group 5 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 HC EEKLO  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Court 5 7 - 16 
308 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Tertnes Idrottslag  -  Team Vadum-Aabybro Court 5 10 - 13 
317 B14 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 Dronninglund IF 2  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 5 10 - 8 
338 B14 Group 4 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 HandballSchool Brabant 2  -  Nordbygda Håndball Court 5 12 - 21 
358 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 ESBF 1  -  India HHC Court 5 5 - 0 
376 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 HSG Siebengebirge  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 5 10 - 3 
393 G14 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  -  Bjarg IL Court 5 10 - 10 
413 G14 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 Sportsklubben Træff 2  -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. Court 5 17 - 3 
422 B14 Group 3 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 Knarvik/Salhus 2  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1 Court 5 15 - 24 
444 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  -  Lif Lindesberg Court 5 15 - 15 
461 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Nordbygda Håndball 1  -  HSG Siebengebirge Court 5 16 - 1 
484 G14 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 SC Bottrop e.V. 1  -  HV Hellas Court 5 6 - 7 
495 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Team Vadum-Aabybro  -  HK Herulf Moss 2 Court 5 22 - 5 
508 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  ESBF 2 Court 5 19 - 24 
526 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 Molde HK 1  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2 Court 5 21 - 5 
538 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 Dronninglund IF 1  -  E.C. Pinheiros 1 Court 5 10 - 10 
560 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 5 11 - 17 
582 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Molde HK 2   -  Nordbygda Håndball 2  Court 5 12 - 15 
1001 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HBC Kingersheim 1   -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  Court 5 7 - 17 
608 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Eguilles Club Omnisports  Court 5 17 - 16 
627 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik   -  HSG Siebengebirge 2  Court 5 12 - 10 
649 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 HBC Kingersheim 2   -  Tertnes Idrottslag  Court 5 16 - 12 
657 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HC EEKLO   -  Knarvik/Salhus 2  Court 5 4 - 14 
682 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Team Vadum-Aabybro   -  Nordnes IL  Court 5 20 - 16 
700 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 E.C. Pinheiros 1   -  Bjarg IL  Court 5 11 - 10 
719 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Molde HK 2   -  Nannestad IL  Court 5 16 - 23 
733 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Tertnes Idrottslag   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 5 12 - 12 
755 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Lyngby HK   -  HSG Siebengebirge  Court 5 13 - 4 
764 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 ESBF 2   -  HBC Kingersheim 1  Court 5 16 - 11 
790 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:40 SC Bottrop e.V. 1   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2  Court 5 0 - 5 
803 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 17:15 DJK Oespel-Kley 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 5 7 - 18 
811 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:50 Visse IF   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 5 10 - 15 
825 B14 PO-grp A 4 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Hercules/Allfitsports  Court 5 8 - 18 
846 G14 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Molde HK 1   -  Molde HK 2  Court 5 21 - 9 
859 G14 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Sportsklubben Træff 1   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 5 4 - 12 
879 G14 PO-grp A 6 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Bjarg IL   -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag  Court 5 16 - 11 
902 G14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 SC Bottrop e.V. 1   -  Visse IF  Court 5 0 - 5 
590 B14 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 HSG Siebengebirge 2   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 5 7 - 12 
937 G14 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 E.C. Pinheiros 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 5 3 - 17 
591 B14 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 5 6 - 6 
951 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF   -  HBC Kingersheim 1  Court 5 8 - 1 
968 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 India HHC   -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  Court 5 0 - 5 
992 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  India HHC  Court 5 5 - 0 
1009 B14 A-Quarter Final:03 Fri 14/07/2017 16:30 HSG Siebengebirge 1   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 5 18 - 7 
1027 B14 B-Semi Final:02 Fri 14/07/2017 17:05 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 2  Court 5 13 - 12