Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 4

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
12 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 E.C. Pinheiros 1  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2 Court 4 9 - 7 
27 G14 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 Nordnes IL  -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2 Court 4 22 - 4 
38 B14 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 E.C. Pinheiros 1  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 4 19 - 11 
57 B14 Group 4 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 1  -  HandballSchool Brabant 2 Court 4 18 - 10 
85 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 Molde HK 2  -  Lif Lindesberg Court 4 17 - 9 
97 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 DJK Oespel-Kley 2  -  ESBF 2 Court 4 4 - 15 
109 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 Nordbygda Håndball 2  -  HV Hellas Court 4 14 - 10 
127 G14 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 SHV Oschatz  -  HBC Kingersheim 1 Court 4 14 - 11 
143 B14 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 Knarvik/Salhus 1  -  HSG Siebengebirge 1 Court 4 11 - 25 
160 B14 Group 5 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik  -  HC EEKLO Court 4 23 - 3 
184 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  E.C. Pinheiros 1 Court 4 14 - 14 
195 G14 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Nordbygda Håndball 1 Court 4 5 - 16 
212 G14 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Molde HK 1  -  Nordnes IL Court 4 0 - 5 
232 G14 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 HBC Kingersheim 2  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag Court 4 14 - 19 
243 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 India HHC  -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF Court 4 0 - 5 
259 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 ESBF 2  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 4 5 - 7 
269 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  -  Nordbygda Håndball 2 Court 4 8 - 15 
307 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  -  HK Herulf Moss 1 Court 4 4 - 22 
324 G14 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  -  HBC Kingersheim 2 Court 4 5 - 15 
337 B14 Group 3 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  -  HandballSchool Brabant 1 Court 4 16 - 16 
357 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 DJK Oespel-Kley 1  -  Lif Lindesberg Court 4 16 - 7 
375 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 ESBF 2  -  E.C. Pinheiros 1 Court 4 10 - 13 
392 G14 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Hjallerup IF  -  HV Hellas Court 4 7 - 2 
412 G14 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag  -  Visse IF Court 4 9 - 8 
421 B14 Group 3 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Hercules/Allfitsports Court 4 12 - 21 
443 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Molde HK 2  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1 Court 4 12 - 12 
460 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Nannestad IL  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 4 22 - 10 
483 G14 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 Nordbygda Håndball 2  -  Hjallerup IF Court 4 10 - 12 
494 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Sportsklubben Træff 1  -  SHV Oschatz Court 4 20 - 8 
507 G14 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Nannestad IL  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2 Court 4 11 - 0 
525 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 Lyngby HK  -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2 Court 4 20 - 3 
537 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 Molde HK 2  -  India HHC Court 4 5 - 0 
559 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HandballSchool Brabant 1   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Court 4 21 - 14 
576 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Knarvik/Salhus 2   -  HandballSchool Brabant 2  Court 4 19 - 6 
845 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Bjarg IL   -  HK Herulf Moss 2  Court 4 16 - 4 
607 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Hjallerup IF 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 4 11 - 13 
626 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 2  Court 4 6 - 15 
648 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Nordbygda Håndball 1   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 4 11 - 9 
919 B14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 4 9 - 10 
681 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HSG Siebengebirge   -  Sportsklubben Træff 2  Court 4 7 - 11 
699 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag   -  HK Herulf Moss 2  Court 4 17 - 11 
1006 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 4 6 - 15 
732 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Nordbygda Håndball 1   -  HBC Kingersheim 2  Court 4 15 - 10 
754 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Sportsklubben Træff 1   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 4 15 - 6 
759 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 1  Court 4 10 - 19 
786 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  Court 4 5 - 0 
797 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 India HHC   -  ESBF 2  Court 4 0 - 5 
894 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 BTB Aachen   -  HEBS 1  Court 4 8 - 14 
810 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 SC Bottrop e.V. 2   -  Lif Lindesberg  Court 4 4 - 7 
824 B14 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Hjallerup IF 1   -  Eguilles Club Omnisports  Court 4 11 - 6 
818 G14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 4 20 - 8 
858 G14 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 DJK Oespel-Kley 1   -  HBC Kingersheim 2  Court 4 7 - 15 
878 G14 PO-grp A 5 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Nordnes IL   -  HV Hellas  Court 4 14 - 13 
901 G14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Lif Lindesberg   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 4 16 - 4 
936 G14 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 SHV Oschatz   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2  Court 4 10 - 9 
708 B14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Knarvik/Salhus 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 1  Court 4 15 - 15 
1014 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.   -  ESBF 2  Court 4 6 - 10 
656 B14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 HandballSchool Brabant 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 1  Court 4 7 - 19 
952 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 ESBF 2   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 4 13 - 4 
967 G14 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 DJK Oespel-Kley 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 4 10 - 8 
991 G14 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 15:35 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2  Court 4 0 - 5 
1008 B14 A-Quarter Final:02 Fri 14/07/2017 16:10 Hjallerup IF 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 4 12 - 14 
1026 B14 B-Semi Final:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 Knarvik/Salhus 1   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 4 18 - 16