Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 3

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
11 G14 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 ESBF 2  -  Nannestad IL Court 3 7 - 21 
26 G14 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  -  Lyngby HK Court 3 3 - 17 
37 B14 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 Eguilles Club Omnisports  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 3 18 - 4 
56 B14 Group 4 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 PSV Recklinghausen  -  Nordbygda Håndball Court 3 22 - 18 
84 G12 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  Nordnes IL Court 3 10 - 10 
96 G12 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 Vágs Bôltfelag  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 3 3 - 13 
108 B12 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 3 22 - 5 
126 G14 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 Sportsklubben Træff 1  -  HK Herulf Moss 2 Court 3 8 - 14 
142 B14 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 E.C. Pinheiros 2  -  Handball Pays Rochois Court 3 21 - 7 
159 B14 Group 5 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  SC Bottrop e.V. Court 3 15 - 17 
183 G12 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Lyngby HK 2  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 3 21 - 5 
194 G12 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Dronninglund IF 3 Court 3 23 - 0 
209 B12 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Lyngby HK  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 3 10 - 15 
231 G14 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 Visse IF  -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. Court 3 5 - 3 
240 B14 Group 3 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 Hercules/Allfitsports  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1 Court 3 11 - 11 
251 B12 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 Dronninglund IF 2  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 3 12 - 3 
268 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 Bjarg IL  -  SC Bottrop e.V. 1 Court 3 8 - 8 
285 B14 Group 4 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 Dronninglund IF 1  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 3 13 - 12 
306 G12 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 3 10 - 10 
323 G14 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 Visse IF  -  Sportsklubben Træff 2 Court 3 9 - 14 
336 B14 Group 3 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Hercules/Allfitsports  -  Knarvik/Salhus 2 Court 3 23 - 13 
356 G12 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Nordbygda Håndball Court 3 6 - 9 
374 G12 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Lyngby HK 2  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 3 12 - 6 
386 B12 Group 2 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Lyngby HK  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 3 13 - 5 
411 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 HBC Kingersheim 1  -  Tertnes Idrottslag Court 3 6 - 10 
420 B14 Group 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 Knarvik/Salhus 1  -  E.C. Pinheiros 2 Court 3 11 - 16 
437 B14 Group 5 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 3 18 - 7 
459 G12 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 3 14 - 7 
470 B12 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 3 1 - 14 
493 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 Lyngby HK  -  Molde HK 1 Court 3 17 - 12 
506 G14 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Lif Lindesberg  -  ESBF 1 Court 3 8 - 18 
524 G14 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 HV Hellas  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1 Court 3 17 - 9 
530 B12 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF Court 3 5 - 0 wo 
544 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 17:55 Sportsklubben Træff 1  -  Tertnes Idrottslag Court 3 9 - 8 
558 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HSG Siebengebirge 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 3 21 - 12 
575 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 HC EEKLO   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  Court 3 9 - 21 
597 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Sæby HK   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 3 12 - 11 
614 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 1   -  ESBF  Court 3 9 - 9 
625 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Knarvik/Salhus 1   -  HC EEKLO  Court 3 19 - 8 
844 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 3 13 - 13 
666 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 ESBF   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 3 5 - 0 
680 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Lyngby HK   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 15 - 8 
698 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF 3   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 1 - 10 
920 B14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 3 19 - 12 
726 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 3 6 - 7 
741 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 3 11 - 12 
758 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 HandballSchool Brabant 2   -  HC EEKLO  Court 3 18 - 14 
777 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 2 - 8 
796 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  Court 3 7 - 8 
806 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 3 12 - 1 
823 B14 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 12 - 12 
817 G14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Visse IF   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2  Court 3 11 - 1 
857 G14 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Tertnes Idrottslag   -  Nordbygda Håndball 1  Court 3 7 - 19 
877 G14 PO-grp A 5 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 HK Herulf Moss 1   -  Team Vadum-Aabybro  Court 3 11 - 19 
900 G12 PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Dronninglund IF 2   -  ESBF  Court 3 7 - 11 
905 B12 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 3 10 - 4 
645 G12 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Lyngby HK 1   -  Lyngby HK 2  Court 3 3 - 5 
935 G12 PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  ESBF  Court 3 10 - 13 
949 B14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 3 9 - 12 
965 B12 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 3 5 - 5 
647 G12 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 Sæby HK   -  Nordnes IL  Court 3 10 - 14 
990 B12 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 15:35 Hjallerup IF 1   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 3 20 - 3 
1007 B14 A-Quarter Final:01 Fri 14/07/2017 16:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 3 31 - 23 et 
1028 G14 A-kvartfinale:04 Fri 14/07/2017 16:45 Hjallerup IF   -  ESBF 1  Court 3 8 - 6 
1038 G12 A-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 Lyngby HK 2   -  Nordnes IL  Court 3 11 - 3 
1049 G14 A-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 Nordbygda Håndball 1   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 3 9 - 10