Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 13

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
6 B19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 HEBS  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 13 13 - 10 
1106 G19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  BRH Court 13 13 - 8 
1127 G19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 Dronninglund IF 1  -  HBC Kingersheim Court 13 15 - 10 
64 B19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 TV Dahn  -  HK Rygge Court 13 13 - 15 
92 B19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 HandballSchool Brabant  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 13 14 - 20 
1128 G19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 PSV Recklinghausen  -  DA-Jia High School Court 13 11 - 10 
146 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  IK Skovbakken Court 13 12 - 11 
167 B19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 13 16 - 12 
1121 G19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  LE Handball G16 Court 13 12 - 14 
369 B19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Alberta Team Handball  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 13 18 - 14 
36 G19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc Court 13 10 - 13 
1122 G19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 E.C. Pinheiros  -  Handball School Brabant Court 13 14 - 9 
1141 G19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 Hjallerup IF  -  Handball Pays Rochois Court 13 16 - 10 
1115 G19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 BRH  -  Askøy Håndballklubb Court 13 6 - 17 
1142 G19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Union Pays d Aix Bouc  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 13 16 - 9 
439 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 OSC Dortmund  -  HK Rygge Court 13 13 - 15 
477 B19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 HV Hellas  -  Asaa BK Håndbold Court 13 25 - 9 
479 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 HK Rygge  -  Dronninglund IF Court 13 4 - 11 
1118 G19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Nannestad IL  -  LE Handball G16 Court 13 19 - 16 
1131 G19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 1  -  DA-Jia High School Court 13 13 - 13 
1132 G19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 HBC Kingersheim  -  Alberta Team Handball Court 13 10 - 14 
563 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HandballSchool Brabant   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 13 6 - 18 
578 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Handball Pays Rochois   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 13 15 - 14 
594 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HK Rygge   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Court 13 9 - 16 
1158 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Hjallerup IF   -  DA-Jia High School  Court 13 10 - 11 
748 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 13 17 - 14 
618 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 13 7 - 13 
982 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Lyngby HK   -  Sunnydale  Court 13 18 - 13 
675 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HK Rygge   -  TV Dahn  Court 13 12 - 16 
1091 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Sunnydale  Court 13 13 - 7 
722 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Nannestad IL   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 13 17 - 14 
659 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 HEBS   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 13 9 - 14 
747 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 IK Skovbakken   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 13 19 - 14 
783 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Klokkerholm IF  Court 13 16 - 11 
1104 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 BRH   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 13 10 - 7 
1094 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 OSC Dortmund   -  Sunnydale  Court 13 26 - 15 
834 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 BRH   -  Nordnes IL  Court 13 1 - 6 
840 B19 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  TV Dahn  Court 13 16 - 7 
1146 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 13 16 - 4 
873 B19 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Dronninglund IF  Court 13 9 - 7 
896 B19 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 13 12 - 7 
1199 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 E.C. Pinheiros   -  DA-Jia High School  Court 13 17 - 11 
925 B19 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 HandballSchool Brabant   -  Klokkerholm IF  Court 13 9 - 10 
1144 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 13 6 - 14 
960 B19 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 E.C. Pinheiros   -  HV Hellas  Court 13 6 - 11 
1103 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Alberta Team Handball  Court 13 5 - 8 
1020 G19 B-kvartfinale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 16:45 Nr.1 fra PO-grp B 2  -  Best no 3 Court 13  
1033 G19 B-kvartfinale:04 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 2nd best no 3  -  Nr.2 fra PO-grp B 2 Court 13  
1053 G19 B-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 19:05 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 13 8 - 15