Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 12

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
5 B19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 Dronninglund IF  -  OSC Dortmund Court 12 12 - 8 
276 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 PSV Recklinghausen  -  HEBS 1 Court 12 9 - 17 
1126 G19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 DA-Jia High School  -  Alberta Team Handball Court 12 15 - 9 
63 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Asaa BK Håndbold Court 12 15 - 15 
91 B19 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  Klokkerholm IF Court 12 8 - 17 
1125 G19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 Handball School Brabant  -  Nannestad IL Court 12 17 - 8 
124 B19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 HV Hellas  -  E.C. Pinheiros Court 12 9 - 13 
299 B19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 PSV Recklinghausen  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 12 9 - 16 
1120 G19 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 E.C. Pinheiros  -  Nannestad IL Court 12 19 - 12 
1113 G19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Askøy Håndballklubb  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 12 20 - 10 
300 B19 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Union Pays d Aix Bouc  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Court 12 9 - 18 
1112 G19 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Dronninglund IF 2  -  BRH Court 12 10 - 7 
267 B16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 12 5 - 0 
305 G12 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 Dronninglund IF 1  -  Lyngby HK 2 Court 12 3 - 9 
284 B14 Group 4 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 HandballSchool Brabant 2  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2 Court 12 10 - 11 
1089 B19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 PSV Recklinghausen  -  Sunnydale Court 12 5 - 0 
1140 G19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Nordnes IL Court 12 6 - 9 
368 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF  -  HEBS Court 12 7 - 10 
1114 G19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 Asaa BK Håndbold  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 12 8 - 7 
438 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 TV Dahn  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 12 9 - 12 
1135 G19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Alberta Team Handball  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 12 11 - 16 
388 B19 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 HandballSchool Brabant  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 12 13 - 12 
478 B19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 OSC Dortmund  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 12 13 - 8 
1119 G19 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Handball School Brabant  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 12 18 - 13 
1110 G19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Askøy Håndballklubb Court 12 5 - 14 
7 B19 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Alberta Team Handball Court 12 13 - 19 
430 B19 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  HV Hellas Court 12 10 - 8 
562 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 E.C. Pinheiros   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 12 21 - 6 
577 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Court 12 9 - 20 
593 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 PSV Recklinghausen   -  TV Dahn  Court 12 14 - 12 
730 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Alberta Team Handball  Court 12 18 - 13 
635 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Nannestad IL  Court 12 15 - 20 
653 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Nordnes IL   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 12 7 - 16 
658 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Alberta Team Handball   -  Dronninglund IF  Court 12 12 - 11 
674 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 12 13 - 16 
1161 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 DA-Jia High School   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Court 12 13 - 7 
973 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 HSG Baunatal   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 12 18 - 11 
728 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Klokkerholm IF  Court 12 7 - 20 
1101 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 LE Handball G16   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 12 10 - 14 
746 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 OSC Dortmund   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 12 16 - 9 
782 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 12 5 - 21 
789 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 12 8 - 12 
979 G14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 ESBF 2   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 12 15 - 11 
839 B19 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 IK Skovbakken   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 12 15 - 12 
833 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Alberta Team Handball   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 12 7 - 12 
884 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 12 16 - 9 
895 B19 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 OSC Dortmund   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 12 6 - 14 
916 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 PSV Recklinghausen   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 12 11 - 10 
1102 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 12 8 - 9 
1201 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 12 16 - 1 
1095 B19 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 IK Skovbakken   -  Sunnydale  Court 12 5 - 0 
1145 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 LE Handball G16   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 12 5 - 0 
1019 G19 B-kvartfinale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 16:45 Nr.1 fra PO-grp B 1  -  Nr.2 fra PO-grp B 3 Court 12  
1032 G19 B-kvartfinale:03 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 Nr.1 fra PO-grp B 3  -  Nr.2 fra PO-grp B 1 Court 12  
1042 G19 B-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 19:05 Nannestad IL   -  Alberta Team Handball  Court 12 16 - 17 et