Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 10

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
18 G16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 BTB Aachen  -  Union Sport Lédonienne 2 Court 10 17 - 5 
33 G16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  Askøy Håndballklubb 3 Court 10 6 - 6 
47 G16 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1 Court 10 14 - 12 
60 B16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 BTB Aachen  -  HSG Siebengebirge Court 10 14 - 21 
74 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 PSV Recklinghausen  -  Hjallerup IF Court 10 13 - 9 
100 G16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 HandballSchool Brabant 2  -  Tertnes Idrottslag 1 Court 10 12 - 5 
115 G16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 E.C. Pinheiros  -  EHU Aalborg Court 10 8 - 11 
133 G16 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 Club Italiano Handball  -  SHV Oschatz Court 10 18 - 8 
153 G16 Groupe 8 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 Stranda Idrottslag  -  Visse IF Court 10 16 - 9 
163 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Handball Pays Rochois  -  Visse IF Court 10 2 - 24 
177 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Lyngby HK  -  HSG Baunatal Court 10 22 - 11 
200 G16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1  -  BTB Aachen Court 10 13 - 9 
218 G16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Thouare Handball Club 1  -  HBC Kingersheim Court 10 11 - 17 
236 G16 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1  -  HK Iceland 2 Court 10 13 - 3 
249 G16 Groupe 9 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 Vágs Bôltfelag  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 10 10 - 9 
255 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 HandballSchool Brabant  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 10 10 - 11 
281 B16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 18:30 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger  -  Union Sport Lédonienne Court 10 20 - 10 
275 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 19:05 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  -  Handball Pays Rochois Court 10 18 - 6 
295 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Mathopen Idrettslag Court 10 6 - 13 
313 G16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Union Sport Lédonienne  -  Lyngby HK Court 10 14 - 12 
328 G16 Groupe 8 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2  -  Stranda Idrottslag Court 10 4 - 16 
343 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  HK Rygge Court 10 12 - 12 
363 G16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 SANTA CRUZ  -  Sotra Sportsklubb Court 10 8 - 7 
381 G16 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Nordnes IL  -  Club Italiano Handball Court 10 8 - 34 
398 G16 Groupe 9 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 PSV Recklinghausen  -  HK Iceland 1 Court 10 8 - 22 
405 B16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  -  E.C. Pinheiros Court 10 12 - 25 
427 B16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  Knarvik/Salhus Court 10 13 - 7 
449 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 ESBF 2  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1 Court 10 6 - 16 
452 B16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Alberta Team Handball  -  Dronninglund IF Court 10 13 - 9 
474 B16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 HEBS 1  -  HandballSchool Brabant Court 10 13 - 10 
497 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 ESBF 1  -  Colegio St Americo Court 10 17 - 5 
513 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2  -  EHU Aalborg Court 10 6 - 9 
519 B16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 DJK Oespel-Kley 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten HB Court 10 13 - 21 
534 B16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 HV Hellas  -  HSG Baunatal Court 10 17 - 11 
547 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 17:55 HandballSchool Brabant 3  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 10 15 - 19 
553 B16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 18:30 Union Pays d Aix Bouc  -  HEBS 2 Court 10 5 - 15 
568 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Stranda Idrottslag   -  Mathopen Idrettslag  Court 10 9 - 10 
989 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Union Sport Lédonienne 2   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 2  Court 10 10 - 12 
601 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HK Rygge   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 10 16 - 3 
610 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Alberta Team Handball   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 10 16 - 12 
632 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Dronninglund IF   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 10 11 - 2 
651 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 ESBF 1   -  Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold  Court 10 11 - 10 
671 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HBC Kingersheim   -  BTB Aachen  Court 10 9 - 11 
687 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Nordnes IL   -  HK Iceland 2  Court 10 9 - 11 
691 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 10 10 - 13 
988 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 HandballSchool Brabant 3   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 3  Court 10 8 - 6 
1012 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Tertnes Idrottslag 1   -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2  Court 10 14 - 10 
744 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 10 15 - 15 
769 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Nordnes IL   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 10 5 - 9 
780 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Handball Pays Rochois   -  Lyngby HK  Court 10 13 - 19 
712 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 10 5 - 0 
969 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 HandballSchool Brabant 3   -  Union Sport Lédonienne 2  Court 10 15 - 12 
799 G16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 TSV Weserstrand Intschede   -  Thouare Handball Club 1  Court 10 6 - 11 
850 G16 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Mathopen Idrettslag   -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1  Court 10 6 - 13 
702 G16 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Colegio St Americo   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2  Court 10 5 - 3 
871 B16 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger   -  Alberta Team Handball  Court 10 13 - 15 
893 B16 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Dronninglund IF  Court 10 15 - 6 
914 G16 PO-grp B 4 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 Askøy Håndballklubb 2   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 3  Court 10 9 - 10 
767 G16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Thouare Handball Club 1   -  HK Rygge  Court 10 6 - 12 
779 B16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 10 0 - 5 
983 B16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 HC EEKLO   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 10 8 - 18 
864 G16 PO-grp A 4 Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 E.C. Pinheiros   -  ESBF 2  Court 10 18 - 5 
1022 B16 A-kvartfinale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 HEBS 2   -  HV Hellas  Court 10 9 - 16 
1037 G16 B-kvartfinale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 17:55 Tertnes Idrottslag 1   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 10 7 - 11 
1047 G16 A-kvartfinale:03 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 EHU Aalborg   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 10 11 - 10 
1056 B16 A-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 19:05 Herlev/Hjorten HB   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 10 16 - 20