Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
9 G14 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 ESBF 1  -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF Court 1 22 - 9 
24 G14 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  -  SC Bottrop e.V. 1 Court 1 10 - 8 
42 G14 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag  -  Sportsklubben Træff 2 Court 1 9 - 8 
54 B14 Group 3 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Knarvik/Salhus 2 Court 1 19 - 13 
82 G12 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 ESBF  -  Nordbygda Håndball Court 1 5 - 17 
94 G12 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 1 6 - 9 
106 B12 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 1 1 - 17 
123 B12 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 Dronninglund IF 1  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 1 1 - 8 
140 B14 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 HSG Siebengebirge 2  -  Eguilles Club Omnisports Court 1 20 - 18 
157 B14 Group 4 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 1 12 - 16 
181 G12 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Lyngby HK 1  -  ESBF Court 1 21 - 4 
192 G12 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 Nordnes IL  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 1 13 - 12 
207 B12 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 1 12 - 12 
238 B14 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 Hjallerup IF 1  -  E.C. Pinheiros 2 Court 1 12 - 12 
258 G12 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Lyngby HK 1 Court 1 4 - 16 
262 B12 Group 2 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 Hjallerup IF 2  -  Lyngby HK Court 1 9 - 9 
271 B12 Group 1 Tue 11/07/2017 18:30 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 1 9 - 9 
283 B14 Group 3 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 HandballSchool Brabant 1  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 1 20 - 11 
304 G12 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Hjallerup IF  -  ESBF Court 1 19 - 4 
321 G12 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Sæby HK Court 1 10 - 13 
334 B14 Group 2 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Hjallerup IF 1  -  Knarvik/Salhus 1 Court 1 16 - 13 
351 B14 Group 5 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 Hjallerup IF 2  -  Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik Court 1 5 - 16 
372 G12 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 Lyngby HK 1  -  Hjallerup IF Court 1 11 - 6 
384 B12 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville Court 1 1 - 15 
409 G14 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  -  Nordnes IL Court 1 16 - 22 
418 B14 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  HSG Siebengebirge 2 Court 1 12 - 16 
435 B14 Group 4 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 Nordbygda Håndball  -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2 Court 1 10 - 5 
457 G12 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 ESBF  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 1 14 - 11 
482 G12 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 Nordnes IL  -  Lyngby HK 2 Court 1 6 - 12 
486 B12 Group 2 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 1 18 - 9 
503 B12 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Court 1 5 - 18 
522 G14 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 Vágs Bôltfelag  -  Handball Pays Rochois Court 1 7 - 6 
536 G14 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 HK Herulf Moss 2  -  HBC Kingersheim 1 Court 1 18 - 5 
542 G14 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 17:55 Nordbygda Håndball 2  -  Bjarg IL Court 1 15 - 10 
549 B12 Group 1 Wed 12/07/2017 18:30 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 1 11 - 14 
556 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HSG Siebengebirge 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 1 10 - 14 
573 B14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Hercules/Allfitsports   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 1 32 - 9 
595 G12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Lyngby HK 1   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 1 13 - 8 
612 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Nordnes IL   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 1 13 - 10 
623 B14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Hercules/Allfitsports   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 1 13 - 8 
842 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Team Vadum-Aabybro   -  HV Hellas  Court 1 16 - 11 
1013 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HBC Kingersheim 1   -  India HHC  Court 1 5 - 0 
678 G12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Lyngby HK 1  Court 1 3 - 16 
696 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Nordbygda Håndball   -  Sæby HK  Court 1 9 - 12 
717 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 1 9 - 13 
724 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 1 6 - 15 
752 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 1 8 - 3 
762 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 1  Court 1 5 - 0 wo 
775 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Lyngby HK   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Court 1 10 - 10 
792 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 1 4 - 16 
804 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Hjallerup IF 2   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 1 8 - 13 
814 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 1 0 - 5 
815 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 1 9 - 26 
821 B14 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Hjallerup IF 2   -  HSG Siebengebirge 1  Court 1 5 - 15 
855 G12 PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 ESBF   -  Dronninglund IF 3  Court 1 12 - 4 
875 G14 PO-grp A 4 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Sportsklubben Træff 2   -  Lyngby HK  Court 1 3 - 19 
888 B14 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Dronninglund IF 2   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 1 10 - 10 
910 G12 PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Dronninglund IF 3  Court 1 9 - 3 
930 G12 PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 1 0 - 4 
943 G12 PO-grp B Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Dronninglund IF 3   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 1 5 - 0 
955 B12 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF 2   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 1 9 - 14 
971 B12 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 13:50 Lyngby HK   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 1 9 - 14 
707 B14 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 14:25 HandballSchool Brabant 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  Court 1 9 - 6 
664 G12 PO-grp A 2 Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 Nordbygda Håndball   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 1 6 - 8 
994 B12 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 16:10 Hjallerup IF 2   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 1 5 - 6 
1023 G14 A-kvartfinale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 Nordbygda Håndball 2   -  Team Vadum-Aabybro  Court 1 17 - 11 
1034 B14 A-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 17:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 1 14 - 10 
1044 G14 B-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 1 14 - 17