Website powered by


Fixtures List Thur 13/07/2017

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team Court Ergebnis
555 B10 Group 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  Lyngby HK Court 15 4 - 8 
556 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HSG Siebengebirge 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 1 10 - 14 
557 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Nordbygda Håndball   -  Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik  Court 2 3 - 11 
558 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HSG Siebengebirge 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 3 21 - 12 
559 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HandballSchool Brabant 1   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Court 4 21 - 14 
560 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 5 11 - 17 
561 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Eguilles Club Omnisports   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 6 16 - 7 
562 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 E.C. Pinheiros   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 12 21 - 6 
563 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HandballSchool Brabant   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 13 6 - 18 
564 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HEBS   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 14 11 - 11 
565 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 ESBF 1   -  Thouare Handball Club 3  Court 7 12 - 9 
566 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 8 19 - 6 
567 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1   -  HandballSchool Brabant 2  Court 9 10 - 6 
568 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Stranda Idrottslag   -  Mathopen Idrettslag  Court 10 9 - 10 
569 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 EHU Aalborg   -  BTB Aachen  Court 11 10 - 6 
570 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Alberta Team Handball  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 1 17 - 17 
571 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 HV Hellas  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Hall 2 15 - 5 
572 B10 Group 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Dronninglund IF 1  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 15 10 - 9 
573 B14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Hercules/Allfitsports   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 1 32 - 9 
574 B14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 E.C. Pinheiros 2   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 2 18 - 12 
575 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 HC EEKLO   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  Court 3 9 - 21 
576 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Knarvik/Salhus 2   -  HandballSchool Brabant 2  Court 4 19 - 6 
577 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Court 12 9 - 20 
578 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Handball Pays Rochois   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 13 15 - 14 
579 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 IK Skovbakken   -  OSC Dortmund  Court 14 16 - 10 
580 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2   -  Nøvling IF  Hall 1 21 - 10 
581 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Nibe HK   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 2 18 - 13 
582 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Molde HK 2   -  Nordbygda Håndball 2  Court 5 12 - 15 
583 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Nannestad IL   -  Molde HK 1  Court 6 14 - 14 
584 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 HK Iceland 1   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 7 8 - 10 
585 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Hjallerup IF   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 8 10 - 7 
586 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 ESBF 2   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1  Court 9 14 - 9 
588 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 HV Hellas   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 1  Court 11 16 - 11 
989 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 Union Sport Lédonienne 2   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 2  Court 10 10 - 12 
589 B10 Group 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Lyngby HK  -  Hjallerup IF Court 15 12 - 5 
592 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HSG Siebengebirge 1   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 6 16 - 11 
593 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 PSV Recklinghausen   -  TV Dahn  Court 12 14 - 12 
594 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HK Rygge   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Court 13 9 - 16 
595 G12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Lyngby HK 1   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 1 13 - 8 
596 G12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Lyngby HK 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 2 17 - 8 
597 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Sæby HK   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 3 12 - 11 
598 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Club Italiano Handball   -  Lyngby HK  Court 7 14 - 7 
599 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 PSV Recklinghausen   -  Visse IF  Court 8 10 - 9 
600 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  TSV Weserstrand Intschede  Court 9 14 - 9 
601 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HK Rygge   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 10 16 - 3 
605 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  -  HV Hellas Hall 2 14 - 10 
621 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  Dronninglund IF Hall 1 4 - 13 
636 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  LE Handball G16  Court 14 10 - 12 
845 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Bjarg IL   -  HK Herulf Moss 2  Court 4 16 - 4 
981 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Thouare Handball Club 2   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 11 3 - 19 
1001 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 HBC Kingersheim 1   -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  Court 5 7 - 17 
606 B10 Group 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 15 5 - 3 
607 B14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Hjallerup IF 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 4 11 - 13 
608 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Eguilles Club Omnisports  Court 5 17 - 16 
609 B14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 6 7 - 17 
610 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Alberta Team Handball   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 10 16 - 12 
611 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 HEBS 2   -  HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger  Court 11 15 - 8 
612 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Nordnes IL   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 1 13 - 10 
613 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 2 0 - 5 
614 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Dronninglund IF 1   -  ESBF  Court 3 9 - 9 
616 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2   -  SHV Oschatz  Court 8 5 - 15 
617 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  BRH  Court 9 16 - 3 
673 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 IK Skovbakken   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Hall 1 16 - 11 
705 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  Handball School Brabant  Hall 2 18 - 12 
730 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Alberta Team Handball  Court 12 18 - 13 
1004 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Askøy Håndballklubb 2   -  HandballSchool Brabant 3  Court 7 8 - 8 
1105 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Nordnes IL   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 14 5 - 10 
1158 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 Hjallerup IF   -  DA-Jia High School  Court 13 10 - 11 
622 B10 Group 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Hjallerup IF  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 15 10 - 12 
623 B14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Hercules/Allfitsports   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 1 13 - 8 
624 B14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 2 20 - 16 
625 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Knarvik/Salhus 1   -  HC EEKLO  Court 3 19 - 8 
626 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 2  Court 4 6 - 15 
627 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Vadmyra/Kjøkkelvik   -  HSG Siebengebirge 2  Court 5 12 - 10 
628 B14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  Nordbygda Håndball  Court 6 18 - 10 
629 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Visse IF   -  HSG Siebengebirge  Court 7 9 - 8 
630 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 DJK Oespel-Kley 2   -  SANTA CRUZ  Court 8 16 - 15 
631 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HV Hellas   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 9 8 - 13 
632 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Dronninglund IF   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 10 11 - 2 
633 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HEBS 1   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 11 18 - 13 
634 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1  Hall 1 8 - 11 
635 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Nannestad IL  Court 12 15 - 20 
637 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Alberta Team Handball   -  BRH  Court 14 12 - 5 
638 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HV Hellas  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 2 14 - 14 
748 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 13 17 - 14 
618 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 13 7 - 13 
639 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Herlev/Hjorten HB   -  BTB Aachen  Court 7 18 - 12 
640 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 8 4 - 17 
641 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 9 11 - 9 
642 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Klokkerholm IF   -  HV Hellas  Hall 2 11 - 15 
643 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 E.C. Pinheiros   -  HandballSchool Brabant  Court 14 19 - 8 
644 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Hjallerup IF 1  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 15 7 - 6 
648 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Nordbygda Håndball 1   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 4 11 - 9 
649 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 HBC Kingersheim 2   -  Tertnes Idrottslag  Court 5 16 - 12 
650 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Hjallerup IF   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 6 10 - 3 
651 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 ESBF 1   -  Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold  Court 10 11 - 10 
653 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Nordnes IL   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 12 7 - 16 
654 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 DJK Oespel-Kley  -  SCB Hall 1 9 - 10 
842 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Team Vadum-Aabybro   -  HV Hellas  Court 1 16 - 11 
843 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 HK Herulf Moss 1   -  Nordnes IL  Court 2 7 - 7 
844 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag   -  E.C. Pinheiros 1  Court 3 13 - 13 
1005 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 Askøy Håndballklubb 3   -  Union Sport Lédonienne 2  Court 11 10 - 6 
657 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HC EEKLO   -  Knarvik/Salhus 2  Court 5 4 - 14 
658 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Alberta Team Handball   -  Dronninglund IF  Court 12 12 - 11 
660 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 14 11 - 12 
661 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 IK Skovbakken   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Hall 1 15 - 19 
662 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HEBS   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 2 18 - 11 
663 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Hjallerup IF 2  -  Lyngby HK Court 15 4 - 8 
665 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Dronninglund IF 3  Court 2 10 - 1 
666 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 ESBF   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 3 5 - 0 
667 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 ESBF 1   -  Sportsklubben Træff 1  Court 6 15 - 8 
668 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1   -  Stranda Idrottslag  Court 7 11 - 12 
669 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Mathopen Idrettslag   -  HandballSchool Brabant 2  Court 8 11 - 9 
670 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 EHU Aalborg   -  HK Iceland 1  Court 9 20 - 10 
671 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HBC Kingersheim   -  BTB Aachen  Court 10 9 - 11 
672 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Hjallerup IF   -  ESBF 2  Court 11 15 - 5 
919 B14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 4 9 - 10 
982 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 Lyngby HK   -  Sunnydale  Court 13 18 - 13 
1013 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 HBC Kingersheim 1   -  India HHC  Court 1 5 - 0 
604 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 SCB  -  Alberta Team Handball Hall 1 14 - 12 
674 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 12 13 - 16 
675 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HK Rygge   -  TV Dahn  Court 13 12 - 16 
676 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Hjallerup IF   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2  Hall 2 10 - 13 
677 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Apeejay School  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 15 16 - 3 
678 G12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Lyngby HK 1  Court 1 3 - 16 
679 G12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Lyngby HK 2  Court 2 9 - 14 
680 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Lyngby HK   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 15 - 8 
681 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HSG Siebengebirge   -  Sportsklubben Træff 2  Court 4 7 - 11 
682 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Team Vadum-Aabybro   -  Nordnes IL  Court 5 20 - 16 
683 G14 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 HV Hellas   -  HK Herulf Moss 1  Court 6 12 - 12 
684 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 7 11 - 19 
685 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Thouare Handball Club 1   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 8 6 - 10 
686 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 TSV Weserstrand Intschede   -  HK Rygge  Court 9 8 - 12 
687 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 Nordnes IL   -  HK Iceland 2  Court 10 9 - 11 
688 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 11 4 - 21 
689 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 14 16 - 8 
690 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Alberta Team Handball   -  HEBS 2  Court 9 10 - 13 
691 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 10 10 - 13 
692 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Visse IF   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 2  Court 11 21 - 4 
693 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 1  Hall 1 17 - 16 
694 BAS PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  HEBS  Hall 2 16 - 14 
695 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF 1  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Court 15 8 - 10 
696 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Nordbygda Håndball   -  Sæby HK  Court 1 9 - 12 
697 G12 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Hjallerup IF   -  Nordnes IL  Court 2 10 - 6 
698 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF 3   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 1 - 10 
699 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag   -  HK Herulf Moss 2  Court 4 17 - 11 
700 G14 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 E.C. Pinheiros 1   -  Bjarg IL  Court 5 11 - 10 
701 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Visse IF   -  Lif Lindesberg  Court 6 10 - 10 
998 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 SANTA CRUZ   -  Tertnes Idrottslag 1  Court 7 8 - 15 
999 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2   -  Thouare Handball Club 2  Court 8 6 - 3 
1091 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Sunnydale  Court 13 13 - 7 
1161 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 DA-Jia High School   -  Asaa BK Håndbold  Court 12 13 - 7 
1171 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 14 16 - 7 
709 B16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 SANTA CRUZ   -  HSG Siebengebirge  Court 7 11 - 20 
710 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 HV Hellas   -  Dronninglund IF  Court 8 16 - 14 
711 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 9 3 - 17 
713 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 DJK Oespel-Kley 1   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 11 23 - 8 
714 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Nøvling IF   -  IK Skovbakken  Hall 1 16 - 23 
715 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  Nibe HK  Hall 2 10 - 11 
716 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Dronninglund IF 2  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 15 6 - 2 
717 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 1 9 - 13 
718 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 SC Bottrop e.V. 2   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 2 12 - 7 
719 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Molde HK 2   -  Nannestad IL  Court 5 16 - 23 
720 G14 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Molde HK 1   -  Nordbygda Håndball 2  Court 6 17 - 19 
722 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Nannestad IL   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 13 17 - 14 
723 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Alberta Team Handball   -  Nordnes IL  Court 14 12 - 7 
920 B14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 3 19 - 12 
973 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 HSG Baunatal   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 12 18 - 11 
988 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 HandballSchool Brabant 3   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 3  Court 10 8 - 6 
1006 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 4 6 - 15 
659 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 HEBS   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 13 9 - 14 
724 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 1 6 - 15 
725 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 2 18 - 14 
726 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 3 6 - 7 
727 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Hjallerup IF 1   -  HV Hellas  Hall 1 11 - 11 
728 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Klokkerholm IF  Court 12 7 - 20 
731 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Lyngby HK  -  Apeejay School Court 15 4 - 13 
732 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Nordbygda Håndball 1   -  HBC Kingersheim 2  Court 4 15 - 10 
733 G14 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Tertnes Idrottslag   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 5 12 - 12 
734 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Hjallerup IF   -  ESBF 1  Court 6 11 - 6 
735 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Thouare Handball Club 1  Court 7 5 - 10 
736 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 HK Rygge   -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub  Court 8 13 - 6 
737 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa   -  Nordnes IL  Court 9 9 - 9 
739 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 BRH   -  Colegio St Americo  Court 11 9 - 14 
740 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 BRH   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Hall 2 9 - 10 
1012 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Tertnes Idrottslag 1   -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2  Court 10 14 - 10 
1093 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Union Pays d Aix Bouc   -  Sunnydale  Court 14 20 - 10 
741 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville  Court 3 11 - 12 
742 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Hjallerup IF   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 8 5 - 0 
743 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 9 9 - 14 
744 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 10 15 - 15 
745 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Knarvik/Salhus   -  HC EEKLO  Court 11 12 - 17 
747 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 IK Skovbakken   -  Handball Pays Rochois  Court 13 19 - 14 
749 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa 2   -  IK Skovbakken  Hall 1 11 - 11 
751 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Vágs Bôltfelag  -  Dronninglund IF 2 Court 15 5 - 10 
752 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 1 8 - 3 
753 G12 PO-grp B Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 2 0 - 5 
754 G14 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Sportsklubben Træff 1   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 4 15 - 6 
755 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Lyngby HK   -  HSG Siebengebirge  Court 5 13 - 4 
756 G14 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Sportsklubben Træff 2   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 6 8 - 8 
757 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 2  Court 7 16 - 10 
774 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Handball School Brabant  Court 14 12 - 11 
784 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Hall 2 14 - 16 
1101 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 LE Handball G16   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 12 10 - 14 
746 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 OSC Dortmund   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 12 16 - 9 
758 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 HandballSchool Brabant 2   -  HC EEKLO  Court 3 18 - 14 
759 B14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  Knarvik/Salhus 1  Court 4 10 - 19 
760 B19 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 HK Rygge   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Hall 2 13 - 14 
761 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Dronninglund IF 1  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 15 4 - 9 
762 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 1  Court 1 5 - 0 wo 
763 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Handball Pays Rochois   -  Visse IF  Court 2 9 - 13 
764 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 ESBF 2   -  HBC Kingersheim 1  Court 5 16 - 11 
765 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF   -  India HHC  Court 6 5 - 0 
768 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 9 10 - 10 
769 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Nordnes IL   -  HandballSchool Brabant 1  Court 10 5 - 9 
770 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 BRH   -  SHV Oschatz  Court 11 1 - 18 
771 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 PSV Recklinghausen   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Hall 1 15 - 16 
783 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Klokkerholm IF  Court 13 16 - 11 
831 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Club Italiano Handball   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 8 21 - 9 
832 G16 PO-grp A 6 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Visse IF   -  Lyngby HK  Court 7 15 - 14 
729 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Hjallerup IF 2   -  Dronninglund IF  Hall 2 9 - 5 
775 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Lyngby HK   -  Hjallerup IF 2  Court 1 10 - 10 
776 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 2 11 - 10 
777 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Borsholm-Skibstrup IF   -  Dronninglund IF 1  Court 3 2 - 8 
780 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Handball Pays Rochois   -  Lyngby HK  Court 10 13 - 19 
781 B16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Sunnydale   -  HSG Baunatal  Court 11 10 - 8 
782 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 12 5 - 21 
785 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Hjallerup IF 1  -  Vágs Bôltfelag Court 15 14 - 8 
786 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2  Court 4 5 - 0 
787 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Colegio St Americo   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 9 10 - 14 
793 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 HandballSchool Brabant   -  HV Hellas  Hall 1 16 - 25 
980 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 SANTA CRUZ   -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2  Court 7 12 - 10 
1000 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede   -  HC EEKLO  Court 8 16 - 8 
1104 G19 Playoff Groupe B2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 BRH   -  Dronninglund IF 2  Court 13 10 - 7 
790 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:40 SC Bottrop e.V. 1   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 2  Court 5 0 - 5 
791 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:40 Lif Lindesberg   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 6 16 - 21 
620 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Dronninglund IF 1   -  Askøy Håndballklubb  Court 11 11 - 12 
788 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Nannestad IL   -  LE Handball G16  Hall 1 11 - 13 
789 G19 Playoff Groupe B1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  HBC Kingersheim  Court 12 8 - 12 
792 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 1 4 - 16 
794 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Apeejay School  -  Hjallerup IF 2 Court 15 14 - 4 
795 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 E.C. Pinheiros 2   -  SHV Oschatz  Court 2 14 - 14 
796 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  TSG 1861 Taucha e.V.  Court 3 7 - 8 
797 G14 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 India HHC   -  ESBF 2  Court 4 0 - 5 
800 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 HK Iceland 2   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  Court 9 11 - 9 
829 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  HV Hellas  Court 8 15 - 14 
830 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 Askøy Håndballklubb 1   -  Sotra Sportsklubb  Court 7 7 - 5 
1094 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 OSC Dortmund   -  Sunnydale  Court 13 26 - 15 
803 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 17:15 DJK Oespel-Kley 2   -  HBC Dambach-la-Ville 1  Court 5 7 - 18 
652 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Nordbygda Håndball   -  Thouare Handball Club 3  Court 9 13 - 13 
712 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Court 10 5 - 0 
804 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Hjallerup IF 2   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 1 8 - 13 
805 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Hjallerup IF 1   -  Lyngby HK  Court 2 20 - 8 
806 B12 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 HBC Dambach-la-Ville   -  Borsholm-Skibstrup IF  Court 3 12 - 1 
808 B19 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 HEBS   -  Alberta Team Handball  Hall 1 10 - 14 
809 G10 Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Lyngby HK  -  Dronninglund IF 1 Court 15 6 - 7 
894 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 BTB Aachen   -  HEBS 1  Court 4 8 - 14 
922 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 HandballSchool Brabant   -  JSG Loxstedt / Bexhövede  Court 7 13 - 14 
923 B16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 PSV Recklinghausen   -  Knarvik/Salhus  Court 11 20 - 11 
1011 G16 PO-grp B 5 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Vágs Bôltfelag   -  SANTA CRUZ  Court 8 12 - 9 
811 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:50 Visse IF   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 5 10 - 15 
812 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:50 Handball Pays Rochois   -  SC Bottrop e.V. 1  Court 6 5 - 0 
772 G19 Playoff Groupe A1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 Asaa BK Håndbold   -  Hjallerup IF  Hall 1 10 - 11 
810 G14 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 SC Bottrop e.V. 2   -  Lif Lindesberg  Court 4 4 - 7 
814 G14 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville 2   -  E.C. Pinheiros 2  Court 1 0 - 5 
906 B16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  Herlev/Hjorten HB  Court 7 5 - 19 
969 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 HandballSchool Brabant 3   -  Union Sport Lédonienne 2  Court 10 15 - 12 
970 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 Tertnes Idrottslag 2   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 2  Court 9 13 - 9 
1092 B19 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 Handball Pays Rochois   -  Sunnydale  Court 11 20 - 5 
587 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Sotra Sportsklubb  Court 9 15 - 4 
813 B19 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 E.C. Pinheiros   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Hall 1 18 - 9 
815 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF 1  Court 1 9 - 26 
816 B12 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 Dronninglund IF 2   -  Lyngby HK  Court 2 14 - 12 
773 G19 Playoff Groupe A2 Thur 13/07/2017 19:05 Askøy Håndballklubb   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc  Hall 1 14 - 15 
655 GAS Groupe 1 Thur 13/07/2017 19:40 Dronninglund IF  -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa Hall 1 20 - 8 
750 BAS PO-grp A Thur 13/07/2017 20:15 Nibe HK   -  Nøvling IF  Hall 1 18 - 12