Matches on pitch Court 9
Fixtures List
Class | Group | Day | Zeit | Team | Court | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | G16 | Gruppe 2 | 08:35 | BRH | - | ESBF 2 | Court 9 | 5 - 16 |
32 | G16 | Gruppe 4 | 09:10 | Tertnes Idrottslag 2 | - | SANTA CRUZ | Court 9 | 10 - 8 |
46 | G16 | Gruppe 7 | 09:45 | TSV Weserstrand Intschede | - | Askøy Håndballklubb 1 | Court 9 | 5 - 13 |
69 | G16 | Gruppe 9 | 10:20 | Vágs Bôltfelag | - | HK Iceland 1 | Court 9 | 4 - 17 |
73 | B16 | Gruppe 3 | 10:55 | HBC Dambach-la-Ville | - | HEBS 1 | Court 9 | 10 - 21 |
90 | B16 | Gruppe 5 | 11:30 | SANTA CRUZ | - | Sierslev Håndbold Klub | Court 9 | 15 - 2 |
114 | G16 | Gruppe 3 | 12:05 | HandballSchool Brabant 3 | - | Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2 | Court 9 | 8 - 6 |
132 | G16 | Gruppe 5 | 12:40 | Askøy Håndballklubb 3 | - | Lyngby HK | Court 9 | 12 - 21 |
152 | G16 | Gruppe 8 | 13:15 | TVE Sehnde e.V. | - | HV Hellas | Court 9 | 7 - 16 |
162 | B16 | Gruppe 1 | 13:50 | Dronninglund IF | - | BTB Aachen | Court 9 | 15 - 14 |
176 | B16 | Gruppe 4 | 14:25 | Union Pays d Aix Bouc | - | HV Hellas | Court 9 | 5 - 20 |
199 | G16 | Gruppe 1 | 15:00 | ESBF 1 | - | HandballSchool Brabant 2 | Court 9 | 19 - 11 |
217 | G16 | Gruppe 4 | 15:35 | Sotra Sportsklubb | - | Tertnes Idrottslag 2 | Court 9 | 8 - 4 |
235 | G16 | Gruppe 6 | 16:10 | Sierslev Håndbold Klub | - | SHV Oschatz | Court 9 | 5 - 5 |
248 | G16 | Gruppe 9 | 16:45 | HK Iceland 1 | - | Nordbygda Håndball | Court 9 | 12 - 5 |
254 | B16 | Gruppe 2 | 17:20 | DJK Oespel-Kley 1 | - | Handball Pays Rochois | Court 9 | 19 - 11 |
266 | B16 | Gruppe 5 | 17:55 | Knarvik/Salhus | - | SANTA CRUZ | Court 9 | 4 - 11 |
274 | B16 | Gruppe 2 | 18:30 | E.C. Pinheiros | - | DJK Oespel-Kley 1 | Court 9 | 19 - 11 |
279 | B16 | Gruppe 4 | 19:05 | HSG Baunatal | - | Union Pays d Aix Bouc | Court 9 | 13 - 12 |
294 | G16 | Gruppe 2 | 08:35 | BRH | - | HandballSchool Brabant 1 | Court 9 | 5 - 14 |
312 | G16 | Gruppe 5 | 09:10 | Thouare Handball Club 2 | - | Askøy Håndballklubb 3 | Court 9 | 1 - 15 |
327 | G16 | Gruppe 7 | 09:45 | HK Iceland 2 | - | Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold | Court 9 | 6 - 17 |
342 | G16 | Gruppe 1 | 10:20 | Colegio St Americo | - | Tertnes Idrottslag 1 | Court 9 | 8 - 13 |
362 | G16 | Gruppe 3 | 10:55 | EHU Aalborg | - | DJK Oespel-Kley | Court 9 | 21 - 4 |
380 | G16 | Gruppe 6 | 11:30 | SHV Oschatz | - | Thouare Handball Club 3 | Court 9 | 10 - 11 |
397 | G16 | Gruppe 8 | 12:05 | Stranda Idrottslag | - | TVE Sehnde e.V. | Court 9 | 14 - 5 |
404 | B16 | Gruppe 2 | 12:40 | Herlev/Hjorten HB | - | Visse IF | Court 9 | 10 - 12 |
426 | B16 | Gruppe 4 | 13:15 | HSG Baunatal | - | HEBS 2 | Court 9 | 11 - 16 |
448 | G16 | Gruppe 2 | 13:50 | HandballSchool Brabant 1 | - | Union Sport Lédonienne 2 | Court 9 | 14 - 8 |
465 | G16 | Gruppe 4 | 14:25 | Thouare Handball Club 1 | - | Sotra Sportsklubb | Court 9 | 5 - 13 |
473 | B16 | Gruppe 3 | 15:00 | DJK Oespel-Kley 2 | - | Hjallerup IF | Court 9 | 14 - 10 |
490 | B16 | Gruppe 5 | 15:35 | TVE Sehnde e.V. | - | Knarvik/Salhus | Court 9 | 25 - 10 |
512 | G16 | Gruppe 3 | 16:10 | Mathopen Idrettslag | - | E.C. Pinheiros | Court 9 | 6 - 10 |
518 | B16 | Gruppe 1 | 16:45 | Sunnydale | - | BTB Aachen | Court 9 | 12 - 23 |
533 | B16 | Gruppe 4 | 17:20 | SC Bottrop e.V. | - | Lyngby HK | Court 9 | 17 - 11 |
546 | G16 | Gruppe 2 | 17:55 | HandballSchool Brabant 1 | - | BTB Aachen | Court 9 | 10 - 14 |
552 | B16 | Gruppe 3 | 18:30 | DJK Oespel-Kley 2 | - | PSV Recklinghausen | Court 9 | 13 - 12 |
567 | G16 | PO-grp A 2 | 08:35 | Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1 | - | HandballSchool Brabant 2 | Court 9 | 10 - 6 |
586 | G16 | PO-grp A 4 | 09:10 | ESBF 2 | - | Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1 | Court 9 | 14 - 9 |
600 | G16 | PO-grp B 1 | 09:45 | Sierslev Håndbold Klub | - | TSV Weserstrand Intschede | Court 9 | 14 - 9 |
617 | G16 | PO-grp B 3 | 10:20 | DJK Oespel-Kley | - | BRH | Court 9 | 16 - 3 |
631 | B16 | PO-grp A 3 | 10:55 | HV Hellas | - | E.C. Pinheiros | Court 9 | 8 - 13 |
641 | B16 | PO-grp B 1 | 11:30 | TVE Sehnde e.V. | - | Hjallerup IF | Court 9 | 11 - 9 |
670 | G16 | PO-grp A 3 | 12:05 | EHU Aalborg | - | HK Iceland 1 | Court 9 | 20 - 10 |
686 | G16 | PO-grp B 1 | 12:40 | TSV Weserstrand Intschede | - | HK Rygge | Court 9 | 8 - 12 |
690 | B16 | PO-grp A 1 | 13:15 | Alberta Team Handball | - | HEBS 2 | Court 9 | 10 - 13 |
711 | B16 | PO-grp A 3 | 13:50 | Sierslev Håndbold Klub | - | E.C. Pinheiros | Court 9 | 3 - 17 |
737 | G16 | PO-grp B 2 | 14:25 | Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa | - | Nordnes IL | Court 9 | 9 - 9 |
743 | B16 | PO-grp B 1 | 15:00 | TVE Sehnde e.V. | - | Union Sport Lédonienne | Court 9 | 9 - 14 |
768 | G16 | PO-grp B 2 | 15:35 | Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa | - | TVE Sehnde e.V. | Court 9 | 10 - 10 |
787 | G16 | PO-grp B 3 | 16:10 | Colegio St Americo | - | DJK Oespel-Kley | Court 9 | 10 - 14 |
800 | G16 | PO-grp B 2 | 16:45 | HK Iceland 2 | - | Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa | Court 9 | 11 - 9 |
652 | G16 | PO-grp A 1 | 17:20 | Nordbygda Håndball | - | Thouare Handball Club 3 | Court 9 | 13 - 13 |
970 | G16 | PO-grp B 4 | 17:55 | Tertnes Idrottslag 2 | - | Askøy Håndballklubb 2 | Court 9 | 13 - 9 |
587 | G16 | PO-grp A 5 | 18:30 | Union Sport Lédonienne | - | Sotra Sportsklubb | Court 9 | 15 - 4 |
798 | G16 | PO-grp B 1 | 08:35 | Sierslev Håndbold Klub | - | SC Bottrop e.V. | Court 9 | 13 - 5 |
849 | G16 | PO-grp A 1 | 09:10 | Thouare Handball Club 3 | - | Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold | Court 9 | 8 - 17 |
863 | G16 | PO-grp A 4 | 09:45 | Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1 | - | Hjallerup IF | Court 9 | 12 - 17 |
883 | G16 | PO-grp A 6 | 10:20 | Lyngby HK | - | PSV Recklinghausen | Court 9 | 11 - 9 |
892 | B16 | PO-grp A 3 | 10:55 | Sierslev Håndbold Klub | - | HV Hellas | Court 9 | 3 - 20 |
738 | G16 | PO-grp B 2 | 11:30 | HandballSchool Brabant 1 | - | HK Iceland 2 | Court 9 | 9 - 9 |
766 | G16 | PO-grp B 1 | 12:05 | SC Bottrop e.V. | - | TSV Weserstrand Intschede | Court 9 | 0 - 0 |
778 | B16 | PO-grp B 1 | 12:40 | Hjallerup IF | - | DJK Oespel-Kley 1 | Court 9 | 8 - 17 |
953 | G16 | PO-grp B 5 | 13:15 | Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2 | - | Vágs Bôltfelag | Court 9 | 1 - 6 |
913 | G16 | PO-grp B 3 | 15:00 | SHV Oschatz | - | Colegio St Americo | Court 9 | 22 - 5 |
1021 | B16 | B-kvartfinale:04 | 17:20 | HandballSchool Brabant | - | PSV Recklinghausen | Court 9 | 7 - 9 |
1046 | G16 | A-kvartfinale:02 | 17:55 | Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1 | - | Union Sport Lédonienne | Court 9 | 13 - 9 |
1036 | G16 | B-kvartfinale:01 | 18:30 | HK Rygge | - | SHV Oschatz | Court 9 | 5 - 8 |
1055 | B16 | A-semifinale:01 | 19:05 | HV Hellas | - | Visse IF | Court 9 | 11 - 10 |
1065 | G16 | A-semifinale:02 | 19:40 | EHU Aalborg | - | Club Italiano Handball | Court 9 | 12 - 10 |