Kampe i Ikast C

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
2 U10D pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 18:30 Hornbk SF  -  VAKANT Ikast C 3 - 0 
1 U10D pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 19:00 Skive fH  -  Aars HK:2 Ikast C 28 - 2 
283 U10P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 19:30 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast C 3 - 3 
11 U10P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 20:00 Ikast FS:1  -  Skive fH :2 Ikast C 19 - 0 
13 U10P pulje 2 Fre 22.09.2017 20:30 Skive fH  -  Ikast FS:2 Ikast C 8 - 5 
313 U10P pulje 2 Fre 22.09.2017 21:00 Hornbk SF:1  -  Brabrand IF:2 Ikast C 9 - 4 
121 U10P pulje 4 Lr 23.09.2017 08:00 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  -  Skive fH :3 Ikast C 0 - 0 
25 U10P pulje 3 Lr 23.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF  -  Ikast FS:3 Ikast C 6 - 2 
33 U10P pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 09:00 Ikast FS:1  -  Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast C 20 - 1 
41 U10P pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 09:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Skive fH :2 Ikast C 2 - 5 
49 U10P pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH  -  Hornbk SF:1 Ikast C 11 - 9 
57 U10P pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 10:30 Brabrand IF:2  -  Ikast FS:2 Ikast C 3 - 7 
65 U10P pulje 3 Lr 23.09.2017 11:00 Ikast FS:3  -  Hornbk SF:2 Ikast C 1 - 4 
73 U10P pulje 4 Lr 23.09.2017 11:30 Torsted Hndboldklub  -  Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast C 10 - 0 
81 U10P pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Ikast FS:1 Ikast C 0 - 17 
89 U10P pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :2  -  Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast C 8 - 2 
97 U10P pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 13:00 Brabrand IF:2  -  Skive fH Ikast C 7 - 9 
105 U10P pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 13:30 Ikast FS:2  -  Hornbk SF:1 Ikast C 10 - 17 
113 U10P pulje 3 Lr 23.09.2017 14:00 Hornbk SF:2  -  Brabrand IF Ikast C 12 - 11 
19 U10P pulje 4 Lr 23.09.2017 14:30 Skive fH :3  -  Torsted Hndboldklub Ikast C 0 - 12 
129 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 15:00 Ikast FS:1   -  Hornbk SF:1  Ikast C 11 - 6 
137 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 15:30 Skive fH :2   -  Skive fH  Ikast C 1 - 11 
145 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 16:00 Hornbk SF:2   -  Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  Ikast C 8 - 4 
152 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 16:30 Torsted Hndboldklub   -  Brabrand IF  Ikast C 16 - 4 
159 U10P SS-grp B 1 Lr 23.09.2017 17:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Brabrand IF:2  Ikast C 1 - 10 
166 U10P SS-grp B 2 Lr 23.09.2017 17:30 Ikast FS:2   -  Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Ikast C 10 - 2 
173 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 18:00 Brabrand IF   -  Skive fH :2  Ikast C 8 - 11 
178 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 18:30 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  Hornbk SF:1  Ikast C 4 - 17 
20 U10D SS-grp B Lr 23.09.2017 19:00 Skive fH :2   -  Asmild FH  Ikast C 8 - 4 
35 U10D SS-grp B Lr 23.09.2017 19:30 Horsens HK   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast C 8 - 11 
32 U10D SS-grp B Sn 24.09.2017 08:00 VAKANT   -  Horsens HK  Ikast C 0 - 3 
27 U10D SS-grp B Sn 24.09.2017 08:30 Asmild FH   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast C 3 - 8 
314 U10D SS-grp A 1 Sn 24.09.2017 09:00 Brabrand IF:1   -  Skive fH :3  Ikast C 8 - 4 
315 U10D SS-grp A 2 Sn 24.09.2017 09:30 Hornbk SF   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 11 - 1 
211 U14P SS-grp A 2 Sn 24.09.2017 10:00 Brabrand IF   -  DHG Odense  Ikast C 9 - 15 
318 U10D SS-grp B Sn 24.09.2017 10:30 Aars HK:2   -  VAKANT  Ikast C 3 - 0 
26 U10D SS-grp B Sn 24.09.2017 11:00 Horsens HK   -  Skive fH :2  Ikast C 5 - 11 
16 U10D SS-grp A 1 Sn 24.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH   -  Aars HK:1  Ikast C 18 - 3 
316 U10D SS-grp A 2 Sn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Ikast FS  Ikast C 5 - 9 
241 U14P SS-grp A 3 Sn 24.09.2017 12:30 Ikast FS:2   -  Fjends HK  Ikast C 4 - 17 
247 U14P SS-grp A 1 Sn 24.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS:1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 14 - 10 
249 U12P A-Kvartsfinal:04 Sn 24.09.2017 13:30 Aars HK:1   -  Herning FH  Ikast C 9 - 11 
255 U14D SS-grp B 1 Sn 24.09.2017 14:30 HK Give Fremad   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 11 - 9 
258 U14P A-Semifinal:02 Sn 24.09.2017 15:00 Bording KFUM   -  Fjends HK  Ikast C 12 - 8 
261 U12P A-Semifinal:02 Sn 24.09.2017 15:30 Hornbk SF:1   -  Herning FH  Ikast C 18 - 14 
275 U12D B-Semifinal:01 Sn 24.09.2017 19:00 Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 1  -  Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 2 Ikast C 0 - 1