Kampe i Ikast B

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
6 U12P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 18:30 Brabrand IF  -  VAKANT Ikast B 3 - 0 
3 U12P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 19:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Rindum SU:2 Ikast B 10 - 7 
9 U12P pulje 2 Fre 22.09.2017 19:30 Ikast FS:2  -  Just IL Ikast B 6 - 8 
292 U12P pulje 7 Fre 22.09.2017 20:00 Dybbøl IU:2  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast B 2 - 3 
312 U12P pulje 4 Fre 22.09.2017 20:30 Ikast FS  -  Aars HK:2 Ikast B 17 - 2 
293 U12P pulje 5 Fre 22.09.2017 21:00 Aars HK:1  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 21 - 2 
21 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Skive fH :2  -  HK Give Fremad Ikast B 12 - 8 
28 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1  -  Mejdal-Halgård:2 Ikast B 18 - 8 
329 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 VAKANT  -  Rindum SU:2 Ikast B 0 - 3 
45 U12P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF:2  -  Aars HK:1 Ikast B 6 - 16 
53 U12P pulje 6 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Hornbæk SF:1  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast B 22 - 0 
61 U12P pulje 7 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Horsens HK  -  Dybbøl IU:2 Ikast B 16 - 6 
69 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Skive fH :1  -  Brabrand IF Ikast B 9 - 8 
77 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Dybbøl IU:1  -  Skive fH :2 Ikast B 28 - 3 
85 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Torsted Håndboldklub  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Ikast B 6 - 8 
93 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Rindum SU:2  -  Brabrand IF Ikast B 4 - 9 
101 U12P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  -  Hornbæk SF:2 Ikast B 7 - 3 
109 U12P pulje 6 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 HF Mors  -  Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast B 4 - 18 
117 U12P pulje 7 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Horsens HK Ikast B 6 - 17 
125 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Mejdal-Halgård:2  -  Torsted Håndboldklub Ikast B 9 - 8 
133 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Ikast FS  -  Dybbøl IU:2 Ikast B 19 - 10 
140 U12P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF:2   -  VAKANT  Ikast B 3 - 0 
149 U12P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Ikast FS:2   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 10 - 1 
156 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  HF Mors:2  Ikast B 1 - 21 
163 U12P SS-grp A 4 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Just IL   -  Mejdal-Halgård:1  Ikast B 4 - 18 
170 U12P SS-grp A 6 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Rindum SU:1   -  Mejdal-Halgård:2  Ikast B 16 - 11 
175 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Rindum SU:2   -  HF Mors:2  Ikast B 5 - 20 
180 U14D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Dybbøl IU:2  Ikast B 2 - 15 
182 U14D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Ikast FS   -  Skive fH :1  Ikast B 7 - 6 
274 U12D SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl UI:2   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast B 6 - 10 
154 U12D SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Horsens HK:2   -  Skive fH :2  Ikast B 3 - 7 
273 U12D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Brabrand IF:1   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  Ikast B 7 - 7 
153 U12D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Ikast B 0 - 11 
203 U12D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 NNFH Lemvig   -  Hornbæk Sportsforening  Ikast B 11 - 7 
208 U12D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Horsens HK:1   -  Dybbøl IU  Ikast B 9 - 15 
233 U12D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH   -  Aars HK:1  Ikast B 6 - 10 
238 U12D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Nøvling IF  Ikast B 12 - 8 
37 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Asmild FH   -  Horsens HK  Ikast B 5 - 6 
328 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Skive fH :2   -  VAKANT  Ikast B 3 - 0 
248 U12P A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast B 4 - 12 
257 U10P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:45 Ikast FS:2   -  Brabrand IF:2  Ikast B 3 - 2 
260 U12D B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast B 6 - 7 
263 U14D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 16:15 Dybbøl IU:2   -  HK Give Fremad  Ikast B 8 - 14 
265 U14P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:00 Skive fH :2   -  Dybbøl IU  Ikast B 8 - 1 
267 U12P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:45 Hornbæk SF:2   -  Torsted Håndboldklub  Ikast B 7 - 8