Kampe i IBF Arena

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
289 U12P pulje 6 Fre 22.09.2017 20:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  -  HF Mors IBF Arena 6 - 19 
12 U12P pulje 3 Fre 22.09.2017 21:00 AGF Håndbold  -  Dybbøl IU:1 IBF Arena 20 - 6 
317 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Skive fH :1 IBF Arena 2 - 12 
29 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Ikast FS IBF Arena 12 - 8 
36 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Mejdal-Halgård:1  -  HF Mors:2 IBF Arena 14 - 7 
44 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Brabrand IF IBF Arena 4 - 9 
52 U12P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Ikast FS:2 IBF Arena 14 - 7 
60 U12P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2  -  AGF Håndbold IBF Arena 1 - 29 
68 U12P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Rindum SU:1  -  Ikast FS IBF Arena 3 - 19 
76 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Dybbøl IU:2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 IBF Arena 10 - 13 
84 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Herning FH  -  Mejdal-Halgård:1 IBF Arena 14 - 12 
92 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 VAKANT  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2 IBF Arena 0 - 3 
100 U12P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Just IL  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 IBF Arena 8 - 13 
108 U12P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Dybbøl IU:1  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 IBF Arena 10 - 0 
116 U12P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Aars HK:2  -  Rindum SU:1 IBF Arena 2 - 12 
124 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 HF Mors:2  -  Herning FH IBF Arena 7 - 9 
132 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Brabrand IF  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM IBF Arena 10 - 5 
141 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 HK Give Fremad  -  Dybbøl IU:1 IBF Arena 0 - 19 
148 U12P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Brabrand IF   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  IBF Arena 10 - 4 
155 U12P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  HF Mors  IBF Arena 12 - 10 
162 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Torsted Håndboldklub   -  Rindum SU:2  IBF Arena 9 - 3 
169 U12P SS-grp A 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  IBF Arena 6 - 3 
174 U12P SS-grp A 5 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Aars HK:1  IBF Arena 10 - 11 
179 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Torsted Håndboldklub   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  IBF Arena 8 - 3 
181 U14D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Brabrand IF   -  Skive fH :2  IBF Arena 9 - 9 
186 U12P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  IBF Arena 3 - 12 
192 U12P SS-grp A 4 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Just IL   -  Hornbæk SF:1  IBF Arena 2 - 19 
198 U12P SS-grp A 5 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Horsens HK  IBF Arena 7 - 9 
204 U12P SS-grp A 6 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Herning FH   -  Mejdal-Halgård:2  IBF Arena 17 - 5 
210 U14P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Fjends HK   -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM  IBF Arena 14 - 4 
216 U12P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  IBF Arena 3 - 15 
222 U12P SS-grp A 4 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Hornbæk SF:1   -  Mejdal-Halgård:1  IBF Arena 12 - 11 
228 U12P SS-grp A 5 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Horsens HK   -  Aars HK:1  IBF Arena 12 - 15 
234 U12P SS-grp A 6 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Rindum SU:1   -  Herning FH  IBF Arena 7 - 13 
240 U14P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 DHG Odense   -  Bording KFUM  IBF Arena 6 - 15 
246 U14P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Hornbæk SF :2   -  Hornbæk SF :1  IBF Arena 7 - 12 
38 U10D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:00 Skive fH   -  Hornbæk SF  IBF Arena 16 - 9 
256 U10P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:45 Ikast FS:1   -  Skive fH  IBF Arena 10 - 6 
259 U12D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Aars HK:1   -  Dybbøl IU  IBF Arena 8 - 7 
300 U14D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 16:15 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Brabrand IF  IBF Arena 17 - 5 
264 U14P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:00 Hornbæk SF :1   -  Bording KFUM  IBF Arena 8 - 12 
266 U12P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:45 AGF Håndbold   -  Hornbæk SF:1  IBF Arena 9 - 8