Kampe i Hyld B

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat SMS
23 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Hyld B 7 - 9 
326 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Bording KFUM   -   Team vestjyland Hyld B 25 - 1 
39 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 13 - 14 
47 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Brabrand IF   -   Hornbæk SF :2 Hyld B 5 - 6 
55 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Ikast FS:2   -   Dybbøl IU Hyld B 10 - 6 
63 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -   Bording KFUM Hyld B 2 - 23 
71 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Team vestjyland   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Hyld B 3 - 14 
79 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Brabrand IF Hyld B 5 - 9 
87 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Hornbæk SF :2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 12 - 7 
95 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Dybbøl IU   -   DHG Odense Hyld B 5 - 18 
103 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Team vestjyland   -   Kolding KFUM Håndbold Hyld B 2 - 9 
111 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Bording KFUM Hyld B 6 - 18 
119 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Fjends HK   -   HK Give Fremad Hyld B 21 - 5 
127 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Brabrand IF Hyld B 9 - 12 
135 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 DHG Odense   -   Ikast FS:2 Hyld B 19 - 8 
143 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Team vestjyland    -   Skive fH :2  Hyld B 5 - 6 
151 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Aars HK:1  Hyld B 11 - 10 
158 U14P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2    -   Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Hyld B 3 - 7 
165 U14P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 HK Give Fremad    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Hyld B 7 - 12 
172 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Aars HK:1    -   Team vestjyland  Hyld B 8 - 7 
177 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Skive fH :2    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld B 12 - 10 
188 U14P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Team vestjyland  Hyld B 7 - 4 
194 U14P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Skive fH :1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2  Hyld B 15 - 4 
200 U12P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Brabrand IF    -   AGF Håndbold  Hyld B 2 - 23 
206 U12P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Ikast FS    -   HF Mors  Hyld B 15 - 3 
212 U14P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Dybbøl IU    -   HK Give Fremad  Hyld B 13 - 6 
218 U14P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Dybbøl IU  Hyld B 8 - 11 
224 U12P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 AGF Håndbold    -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  Hyld B 26 - 1 
230 U12P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Ikast FS  Hyld B 6 - 16 
236 U14P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold    -   Skive fH :1  Hyld B 5 - 8 
242 U14P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:1    -   Skive fH :2  Hyld B 6 - 7 
245 U12P A-semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 AGF Håndbold    -   Ikast FS  Hyld B 9 - 7 
250 U14P B-semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Skive fH :1    -   Dybbøl IU  Hyld B 5 - 6