Kampe i Gym Hal

Kampe
Kampnr Rkke Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
305 U10D pulje 4 Lr 23.09.2017 08:00 Asmild FH   -   Ikast FS Gym Hal 7 - 10 
4 U10D pulje 3 Lr 23.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF:1   -   Skive fH :2 Gym Hal 9 - 7 
302 U10D pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 09:00 Horsens HK   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Gym Hal 5 - 7 
5 U10D pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 09:30 Skive fH   -   Hornbk SF Gym Hal 23 - 6 
307 U10D pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 10:00 VAKANT  -   Aars HK:2 Gym Hal 0 - 3 
14 U10D pulje 4 Lr 23.09.2017 10:30 Skive fH :3   -   Asmild FH Gym Hal 6 - 4 
309 U10D pulje 3 Lr 23.09.2017 11:00 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Brabrand IF:1 Gym Hal 5 - 5 
308 U10D pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 11:30 Aars HK:1   -   Horsens HK Gym Hal 13 - 4 
310 U10D pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 12:00 VAKANT  -   Skive fH Gym Hal 0 - 3 
15 U10D pulje 1 Lr 23.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:2   -   Hornbk SF Gym Hal 5 - 11 
10 U10D pulje 4 Lr 23.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS   -   Skive fH :3 Gym Hal 13 - 8 
8 U10D pulje 3 Lr 23.09.2017 13:30 Skive fH :2   -   Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Gym Hal 10 - 12 
7 U10D pulje 2 Lr 23.09.2017 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Aars HK:1 Gym Hal 7 - 12 
34 U10D SS-grp B Lr 23.09.2017 14:30 VAKANT   -   Asmild FH  Gym Hal 0 - 3 
327 U10D SS-grp B Lr 23.09.2017 15:00 Aars HK:2    -   Skive fH :2  Gym Hal 8 - 11 
323 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 15:30 Skive fH :3    -   Skive fH  Gym Hal 4 - 24 
324 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 16:00 Aars HK:1    -   Brabrand IF:1  Gym Hal 10 - 6 
31 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 16:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM    -   Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Gym Hal 3 - 8 
325 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 17:00 Ikast FS    -   Hornbk SF  Gym Hal 10 - 10 
320 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 17:30 Skive fH :3    -   Aars HK:1  Gym Hal 1 - 14 
319 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lr 23.09.2017 18:00 Skive fH    -   Brabrand IF:1  Gym Hal 25 - 4 
24 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 18:30 Hornbk SF    -   Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Gym Hal 14 - 7 
322 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lr 23.09.2017 19:00 Ikast FS    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Gym Hal 15 - 3 
184 U10P SS-grp B 2 Sn 24.09.2017 08:00 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Skive fH :3  Gym Hal 3 - 2 
190 U10P SS-grp B 1 Sn 24.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF:2    -   Ikast FS:3  Gym Hal 14 - 3 
196 U10P SS-grp A 1 Sn 24.09.2017 09:00 Nrre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   Ikast FS:1  Gym Hal 1 - 16 
202 U10P SS-grp A 1 Sn 24.09.2017 09:30 Hornbk SF:1    -   Hornbk SF:2  Gym Hal 15 - 5 
207 U10P SS-grp A 2 Sn 24.09.2017 10:00 Brabrand IF    -   Skive fH  Gym Hal 4 - 13 
214 U10P SS-grp A 2 Sn 24.09.2017 10:30 Skive fH :2    -   Torsted Hndboldklub  Gym Hal 1 - 9 
220 U10P SS-grp B 2 Sn 24.09.2017 11:00 Skive fH :3    -   Ikast FS:2  Gym Hal 2 - 13 
226 U10P SS-grp B 1 Sn 24.09.2017 11:30 Ikast FS:3    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Gym Hal 5 - 2 
232 U10P SS-grp A 1 Sn 24.09.2017 12:00 Ikast FS:1    -   Hornbk SF:2  Gym Hal 11 - 0 
237 U10P SS-grp A 2 Sn 24.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH    -   Torsted Hndboldklub  Gym Hal 11 - 5